DM och VDM 10000 m


Lördagen den 4 augusti 2018


Resultat



Heat 1
1 Therese Persson -73 Örebro AIK ( K45 ) 48.43,58
2 Jenny Kidler -68 IFK Nora ( K50 ) 48.59,44
3 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora ( K ) 49.20,83
4 Annica Sjölund -67 IF Start ( K50 ) 49.37,62
5 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK ( M60 ) 49.55,66
6 Roger Adolfsson-47 Åsbro GOIF ( M70 ) 50.01,65
7 Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start ( K65 ) 50.06,28
8 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora ( M65 ) 50.10,06
9 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora ( K40 ) 50.14,85
10 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora ( M55 ) 51.33,80
11 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK ( M65 ) 51.42,33
12 K-G Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK ( M70 ) 51.50,74
13 Ove Karasiak-53 Åsbro GOIF ( M65 ) 52.10,14
14 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora ( M40 ) 54.06,38
15 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start ( K45 ) 55.43,80
16 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK ( K65 ) 56.08,93
17 Carina Wahlström –61 Östansjö SK ( K55 ) 65.39,8m
18 Mattias Larsson -72 Östansjö SK ( M45 ) 73.09,4m
Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora ( K ) bröt
Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora ( K40 ) ej start
Thomas Söderkvist -68 Kumla SF ( M50 ) ej start
Heat 2
1 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora ( M45 ) 38.36,94
2 Tommy Theore´n -72 IF Start ( M45 ) 40.19,47
3 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK ( K45 ) 40.48,85
4 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Örebro AIK ( M45 ) 41.15,33
5 Jonas Lundin -77 Örebro AIK ( M40 ) 41.16,58
6 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK ( M35 ) 41.24,90
7 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start ( K40 ) 41.52,39
8 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora ( M50 ) 42.02,18
9 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start ( K50 ) 42.06,89
10 Kent Mossbäck -72 Örebro AIK ( M45 ) 42.29,73
11 Rickard Ahlberg -70 Örebro AIK ( M45 ) 42.52,06
12 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 Glanshammars IF ( M45 ) 43.19,50
13 Pontus Lundgren-91 Åsbro GOIF ( M ) 43.48,22
14 Tomas Lahall -61 Glanshammars IF ( M55 ) 45.45,62
15 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start ( M65 ) 46.06,83
16 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK ( M50 ) 48.06,30
17 Frida Nilsson -82 IF Start ( K35 ) 48.08,35
18 Göte Pettersson -57 Örebro AIK ( M60 ) 48.56,67
Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK ( M50 ) bröt
Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF ( M50 ) bröt
Peter Ström –70 Kumla SF ( M45 ) ej start
Heat 3
1 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK ( M35 ) 34.35,85
2 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start ( M ) 35.08,85
3 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start ( M ) 35.38,86
4 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start ( M ) 35.56,03
5 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK ( M40 ) 36.05,05
6 Gustav Grek -82 Örebro AIK ( M35 ) 36.20,29
7 Jacob Halvarsson -88 Karlslunds IF ( M ) 36.23,61
8 Elias Zika -81 IF Start ( M35 ) 36.25,78
9 Kevin Henriksson -97 Garphyttans IF ( M ) 36.59,05
10 Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Gränslöst ( M35 ) 37.25,73
11 Fredrik Johnsson -77 Örebro AIK ( M40 ) 37.46,87
12 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF ( M45 ) 38.15,59
13 Sören Forsberg -63 Örebro AIK ( M55 ) 38.15,62
14 Anders Larsson -69 Örebro AIK ( M45 ) 38.28,96
15 Karin Forsberg -80 KFUM Örebro ( K35 ) 38.33,73
16 Håkan Andersson -82 Hällefors LK ( M35 ) 39.16,11
17 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK ( K ) 39.18,56
18 Åsa Höög -71 Kumla SF ( K45 ) 39.25,01
19 Per-Anders Ottersten -61 IF Göta ( M55 ) 39.46,45
Lars Lundegård -65 KFUM Örebro ( M50 ) bröt
David Berg -89 IF Start ( M ) ej start


DM resultat

Kvinnor
1 Karin Forsberg -80 KFUM Örebro 38.33,73
2 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 39.18,56
3 Åsa Höög -71 Kumla SF 39.25,01
4 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 40.48,85
5 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 41.52,39
6 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start 42.06,89
7 Frida Nilsson -82 IF Start 48.08,35
8 Therese Persson -73 Örebro AIK 48.43,58
9 Jenny Kidler -68 IFK Nora 48.59,44
10 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora 49.20,83
11 Annica Sjölund -67 IF Start 49.37,62
12 Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start 50.06,28
13 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 50.14,85
14 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start 55.43,80
15 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK 56.08,93
16 Carina Wahlström –61 Östansjö SK 65.39,8m
Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora bröt
Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora ej start
Män
1 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK 34.35,85
2 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 35.08,85
3 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start 35.38,86
4 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 35.56,03
5 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 36.05,05
6 Gustav Grek -82 Örebro AIK 36.20,29
7 Jacob Halvarsson -88 Karlslunds IF 36.23,61
8 Elias Zika -81 IF Start 36.25,78
9 Kevin Henriksson -97 Garphyttans IF 36.59,05
10 Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Gränslöst 37.25,73
11 Fredrik Johnsson -77 Örebro AIK 37.46,87
12 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF 38.15,59
13 Sören Forsberg -63 Örebro AIK 38.15,62
14 Anders Larsson -69 Örebro AIK 38.28,96
15 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 38.36,94
16 Håkan Andersson -82 Hällefors LK 39.16,11
17 Per-Anders Ottersten -61 IF Göta 39.46,45 (ej DM)
18 Tommy Theore´n -72 IF Start 40.19,47
19 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Örebro AIK 41.15,33
20 Jonas Lundin -77 Örebro AIK 41.16,58
21 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK 41.24,90
22 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora 42.02,18
23 Kent Mossbäck -72 Örebro AIK 42.29,73
24 Rickard Ahlberg -70 Örebro AIK 42.52,06
25 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 Glanshammars IF 43.19,50
26 Pontus Lundgren-91 Åsbro GOIF 43.48,22
27 Tomas Lahall -61 Glanshammars IF 45.45,62
28 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 46.06,83
29 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 48.06,30
30 Göte Pettersson -57 Örebro AIK 48.56,67
31 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 49.55,66
32 Roger Adolfsson-47 Åsbro GOIF 50.01,65
33 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 50.10,06
34 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora 51.33,80
35 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 51.42,33
36 K-G Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK 51.50,74
37 Ove Karasiak-53 Åsbro GOIF 52.10,14
38 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora 54.06,38
39 Mattias Larsson -72 Östansjö SK 73.09,4m
Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK bröt
Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF bröt
Lars Lundegård -65 KFUM Örebro bröt
David Berg -89 IF Start ej start
Peter Ström –70 Kumla SF ej start
Thomas Söderkvist -68 Kumla SF ej start
K35
1 Karin Forsberg -80 KFUM Örebro 38.33,73
2 Frida Nilsson -82 IF Start 48.08,35
K40
1 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 41.52,39
2 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 50.14,85
Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora ej start
K45
1 Åsa Höög -71 Kumla SF 39.25,01
2 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK 40.48,85
3 Therese Persson -73 Örebro AIK 48.43,58
4 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start 55.43,80
K50
1 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start 42.06,89
2 Jenny Kidler -68 IFK Nora 48.59,44
3 Annica Sjölund -67 IF Start 49.37,62
K55
1 Carina Wahlström –61 Östansjö SK 65.39,8m
K65
1 Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start 50.06,28
2 Ljiljana Persson -53 Almby IK 56.08,93
M35
1 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK 34.35,85
2 Gustav Grek -82 Örebro AIK 36.20,29
3 Elias Zika -81 IF Start 36.25,78
4 Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Gränslöst 37.25,73
5 Håkan Andersson -82 Hällefors LK 39.16,11
6 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK 41.24,90
M40
1 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 36.05,05
2 Fredrik Johnsson -77 Örebro AIK 37.46,87
3 Jonas Lundin -77 Örebro AIK 41.16,58
4 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora 54.06,38
M45
1 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF 38.15,59
2 Anders Larsson -69 Örebro AIK 38.28,96
3 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora 38.36,94
4 Tommy Theore´n -72 IF Start 40.19,47
5 Jörgen Laestadius -72 Örebro AIK 41.15,33
6 Kent Mossbäck -72 Örebro AIK 42.29,73
7 Rickard Ahlberg -70 Örebro AIK 42.52,06
8 Lars-Erik Almberg -69 Glanshammars IF 43.19,50
9 Mattias Larsson -72 Östansjö SK 73.09,4m
Peter Ström –70 Kumla SF ej start
M50
1 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora 42.02,18
2 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 48.06,30
Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK bröt
Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF bröt
Thomas Söderkvist -68 Kumla SF ej start
Lars Lundegård -65 KFUM Örebro bröt
M55
1 Sören Forsberg -63 Örebro AIK 38.15,62
2 Per-Anders Ottersten -61 IF Göta 39.46,45 (ej DM)
3 Tomas Lahall -61 Glanshammars IF 45.45,62
4 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora 51.33,80
M60
1 Göte Pettersson -57 Örebro AIK 48.56,67
2 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 49.55,66
M65
1 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 46.06,83
2 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 50.10,06
3 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 51.42,33
4 Ove Karasiak-53 Åsbro GOIF 52.10,14
M70
1 Roger Adolfsson-47 Åsbro GOIF 50.01,65
2 K-G Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK 51.50,74