Resultat GIF Spelen 2016-05-14

   GIF Spelen 2016
 
    P17 100 M    Vind 0,0  
1Noa Fridell -99Eskilstuna FI12,05

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Oskar Erixon -99IK Westmannia6,47

Oskar Erixon
 601 +0,4   632 +0,4   647 +0,3   625 +0,5   213 -1,0   638 +1,4
    P17 SPJUT      
1Sebastian Erlandh -00KFUM Örebro44,52
2Noa Fridell -99Eskilstuna FI38,33
3Ozzie Hinshaw -00MAIF-Friidrott35,39

Ozzie Hinshaw
Noa Fridell
Sebastian Erlandh
3539  3469  3349     x     -     -
   x     x     x  3833     x     x
4452  4165     x  4042     x     x
    P15 80 M    Vind 1,0  
1Zion Eriksson -02Täby IS10,04
2Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro11,54
3Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF12,01

    P15 200 M    Vind -0,9  
1Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia25,87

    P15 800 M      
1Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF2:19.15
2Wilhelm Bergentz -02KFUM Örebro2:19.69
3Noha Ohlsson -02KFUM Örebro2:40.66
-Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebrobröt

    P15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 1.0  
2Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro16,16

    P15 HÖJD      
1Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro1,55


Elias Åström
131 136 141 146 149 153 155 158
o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
    P15 LÄNGD      
1Alexander Hult -01IK Westmannia5,07
2Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro4,09

Alexander Hult
Elias Åström
 491 -0,3   486 -1,5   507 +1,8   502 +0,8   487 -0,5   331
 409 +0,5   407 +1,0   401 +0,0   392 +0,0   387 +0,0   395
    P15 SPJUT      
1Zion Eriksson -02Täby IS29,24
2Kevin Bodén -02 Motala AIF24,73

Kevin Bodén
Zion Eriksson
2448  2473  2435  2368     x     x
2924  2786  2415     x     x     x
    P13 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,59
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF8,70
3Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro9,02
4Tobias ErlandhKFUM Örebro9,26
5Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK9,40
6Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04KFUM Örebro9,45
7Benjamin Berge -03Motala AIF9,73

    P13 200 M    Vind -0,1  
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro28,04
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF28,14
3Tobias Erlandh -03KFUM Örebro31,21
4Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK31,83
5Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04KFUM Örebro32,57

    P13 600 M      
1Benjamin Berge -03Motala AIF2:06.78
2Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04KFUM Örebro2:10.11

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0.3  
1Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04KFUM Örebro12,87
2Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK13,03
3Benjamin Berge -03Motala AIF13,22

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK4,11
2Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro4,10
3Benjamin Berge -03Motala AIF3,98

Douglas Goldén
Alexander Sundquist
Benjamin Berge
 411 +0,0   404 +1,2   401 +0,0   403 +0,0   403 +0,6   410 -0,2
 408 +0,0   410 +0,0   402 -0,8   397 +0,0     x    185 +0,6
 398 -1,0   351 +0,9   395 +0,0   386 +0,0     x          x
    P13 KULA      
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro9,81
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF8,17
3Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro7,86

Viktor Sjökvist
Alexander Sundquist
William Nilsson
 726   691   764   817   755   779
 726   717   782   786   753   770
 955   957   921   883   981   942
    P13 SPJUT      
1Tobias Erlandh -03KFUM Örebro31,15
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF25,17

Viktor Sjökvist
Tobias Erlandh
1821  2175  2517  1967  1539  2268
   x  2684  3115  2904  2929     x
    P11 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,55
2Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro9,96
3Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro10,11
4Mio Sörling -05KFUM Örebro10,31
5Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF10,54
6Leon Bodén -05Motala AIF10,61
7Wilhelm Österlund -05Glanshammars IF10,73

    P11 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro33,44
2Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro35,13
3Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro35,26
4Wilhelm Österlund -05Glanshammars IF39,31

    P11 600 M      
1Leon Bodén -05Motala AIF2:01.47
2Mio Sörling -05KFUM Örebro2:03.61
3Sebastian Brodin -05Glanahammars IF2:11.94

    P11 60 M HÄCK      
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro12,02
2Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro12,46

    P11 HÖJD      
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro1,25
Wilhelm Österlund -05Glanshammars IF0,00


Wilhelm Österlund
Albin Gyhlenius
85  90  110 120 125 130
xxx
--- --- o   o   xxo xxx
    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro3,35
2Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro3,33
3Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro3,27
4Mio Sörling -05KFUM Örebro3,21
5Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF3,12

Johan Runesson
Albin Gyhlenius
Mio Sörling
Hampus Wiborg
Anton Eklind
 307 +0,0   312 +0,0   269 +0,0   180 +0,0
 327 +0,0   302 -0,1   322 +0,0   298 +0,0
 314 +0,0   295 +0,0   321 +0,0     x
   x        335 +0,0     x        335 -0,2
 333 -1,4   326 +0,0   327 +0,0     x
    P11 KULA      
1Leon Bodén -05Motala AIF9,03
2Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF8,26
3Wilhelm ÖsterlundGlanahammars IF6,74

Johan Runesson
Leon Bodén
Wilhelm Österlund
 718   750   770   826
 863   872   809   903
 674     x   630   562
    P10 60 M    Vind -0,1  
1Sigge Bergentz -06KFUM Örebro9,09
2Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF9,67
3Nils Wallin -06Glanshammars IF10,25
4Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro10,85
-Amel Gacic -06KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 200 M      
1Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF33,85
2Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro39,13
3Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF42,28
-Sigge Bergentz -06KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 600 M      
1Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro2:30.68
2Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF2:38.84

    P10 60 M HÄCK      
1Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF12,71
2Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF14,69

    P10 HÖJD      
1Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF0,95


Jasper Norlander
85  90  95  100
o   o   o   xxx
    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro3,01
2Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro2,97
3Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF2,71
4Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF2,57

Måns Kareliussén
Adam Rudin
Jasper Norlander
Lucas Asplund
 257 +0,0     x          x          x
 301 +0,0   299 +0,0   296 +0,0   287 +0,0
 212 +0,0   233 -1,5   271 +0,0   268 +0,1
 297 +0,0   294 +0,0   287 -0,4   277 +0,0
    P10 KULA      
1Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF6,14
2Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF5,72

Jasper Norlander
Jesper Lundgren
 563   533   570   614
 572   514   533   554
    P9 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF10,21
2Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro10,54
3Philip Åsberg -07Glanshammars IF10,67
4Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro11,03
5Nils NordgrenGlanshammars IF12,81

    P9 400 M      
1Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF1:19.36
2Philip Åsberg -07Glanshammars IF1:20.88
-Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebroej start

    P9 60 M HÄCK      
1Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI11,63

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI3,50
2Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro3,14
3Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro3,02
4Viktor HeinemannGlanshammars IF2,92
5Isak OlssonGlanshammars IF2,65
6Nils NordgrenGlanshammars IF1,67
Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF0,00
David Elander -08KFUM Örebro0,00

Edvin Wallenberg
Nils Nordgren
Erik Eisler
Isak Olsson
David Elander
Isak Aren
Viktor Heinemann
Svante Gustafsson
   x   295   307   314
 167   154   153     x
   -     -     -     -
 252     x   265     x
   -     -     -     -
 346   350   338   341
 270     x   292   256
 296   290   302   261
    P9 KULA      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro6,01
2Albin Bolin -07Glanshammars IF4,25
3Isak OlssonGlanshammars IF3,97

Albin Bolin
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
Isak Olsson
 425     x   403   403
 601   601   585   566
 397   359   372   359
    F17 LÄNGD      
1Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia4,60

Kajsa Jansson
 419 +0,0   249 +0,0   428 +0,0   450 +0,9   450 +0,0   460 +0,1
    F17 KULA      
1Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia10,11

Kajsa Jansson
 924   997  1011   995   942   982
    F17 SPJUT      
1Elsa Karlsson -00KFUM Örebro27,23
2Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia26,57

Kajsa Jansson
Elsa Karlsson
2657  2061  2450  2587     x     x
2723  2517  2556  2388  2192     x
    F15 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,3  
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF10,94Final
2Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro11,21Final
3Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF11,49Final
4Emmy Pettersson -01Katrineholms SK11,79Final
5Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro11,85Final
6Alexandra Nilsson -02Götlunda IF12,35

    F15 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro10,70Final
2Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF11,48Final
3Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK11,54Final
4Linnea Holm -01KFUM Örebro12,22
5Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF12,40

    F15 80 M  FINAL  Vind -0,2  
1Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro10,84
2Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF11,08
3Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro11,31
4Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF11,46
5Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF11,74
6Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK11,77
7Emmy Pettersson -01Katrineholms SK11,93
8Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro12,04

    F15 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro28,01
2Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,57
3Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF30,03
4Hannah Eriksson -02KFUM Örebro32,12
5Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF32,69

    F15 800 M      
1Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF2:45.77
2Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro3:00.10
-Ellen Steinvall -02Motala AIFej start
-Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF2:28.16 Utom tävlan

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 1.0  
1Clara Bernhult -02KFUM Örebro13,50

    F15 HÖJD      
1Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK1,46
2Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro1,40
3Helena Kuksa -02Åsbro GoIF1,37


Ida Pettersson
Helena Kuksa
Ebba Melin
124 129 134 137 140 143 146 149
    o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    o   xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Clara Bernhult -02KFUM Örebro4,89
2Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF4,75
3Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK4,46
4Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro4,38
5Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF4,03
6Emmy Pettersson -01Katrineholms SK3,91
7Hannah Eriksson -02KFUM Örebro3,80
8Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro3,78
9Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF3,74

Klara Frih
Lisa Kareliussén
Emmy Pettersson
Lisa Ljung
Ida Pettersson
Hannah Eriksson
Clara Bernhult
Matilda Eklind
Ebba Melin
   x        475 -0,3   436 +0,0   455 +0,4   436 +0,0   467 +0,0
 374 +1,0   363 +1,2   342 +0,0
   x        378 +1,3   388 +0,2   389 +0,5   381 +0,0   391 +0,5
 398 +0,1   403 +0,0   396 +0,1   396 +0,2   362 +0,0   390 +0,5
 406 +0,2   426 +0,0   429 +0,0   438 +0,3   438 +0,0   435 +0,4
 364 +0,8     x        380 +0,7   337 +1,0   327 +0,0   343 +0,3
 456 +0,0   468 +0,0   489 +0,2     x +1,5   488 +0,1     x +0,0
   x        378 +0,0   354 +0,6   340 +0,0   304 +0,5     x +0,0
 417 +0,0   434 +0,0   420 -0,1   428 +0,1   445 +1,1   446 +0,1
    F15 KULA      
1Alexandra Nilsson -02Götlunda IF8,92
2Linnea Holm -01KFUM Örebro7,54
3Johanna Sedström -02Åsbro GoIF7,39
4Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF7,22

Johanna Sedström
Emelie Lindgren
Alexandra Nilsson
Linnea Holm
 732   692   700   722   692   739
 685   699   683   722   637   636
 892     x     x   860     x   804
 600   754   687     x     -     -
    F15 SPJUT      
1Linnea Holm -01KFUM Örebro21,37
2Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK20,78
3Johanna Sedström -02Åsbro GoIF15,40

Linnea Holm
Ebba Melin
Johanna Sedström
1966  2124  2137  1941  1917  1833
2078     x  1716  2057     x     x
1540     x     x  1235  1307     x
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,7  
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,77Final
2Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF9,27Final
3Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,46Final
4Sara Sävenstrand -04Glanshammars IF10,10
5Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF10,29
6Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF10,98
-Stina Sandberg -04KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,71Final
2Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF9,16Final
3Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammars IF9,34Final
4Stella Blomberg -04Motala AIF9,51
5Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF9,81
6Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF10,07
7Lina Lundvall -04Glanshammars IF10,20

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,0  
1Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro8,89Final
2Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro9,43Final
3Alma Olsson -04Glanshammars IF9,66
4Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF9,76
5Milla Durnell -04KFUM Örebro10,09
6Frida Brage -04KFUM Örebro10,14
7Emmeli Rudin -04KFUM Örebro10,46

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,41
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,61
3Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro9,04
4Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF9,18
5Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF9,19
6Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammars IF9,35
7Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,42
8Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro9,49

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8  
1Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammars IF31,75
2Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF32,57
3Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF34,23

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF29,07
2Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF30,87
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF31,27
4Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF31,97
5Stella Blomberg -04Motala AIF32,36
6Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF33,59

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF29,07
2Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF30,87
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF31,27
4Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammars IF31,75
5Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF31,97
6Stella Blomberg -04Motala AIF32,36
7Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF32,57
8Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF33,59
9Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF34,23

    F13 600 M      
1Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF1:58.93
2Tuva Tranderyd -03KFUM Örebro1:59.55
3Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF2:00.41
4Sara Sävenstrand -04Glanshammars IF2:01.43
5Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF2:02.26
6Alma Olsson -04Glanshammars IF2:02.37

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind 0.0  
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF11,18
2Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF12,03
3Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF12,24
4Stella Blomberg -04Motala AIF12,33

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -0,9  
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,88
2Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF11,68
3Irma Kroon -04Åsbro GoIF11,71
4Tuva Tranderyd -03KFUM Örebro12,12
5Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF14,22

    F13 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,88
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF11,18
3Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF11,68
4Irma Kroon -04Åsbro GoIF11,71
5Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF12,03
6Tuva Tranderyd -03KFUM Örebro12,12
7Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF12,24
8Stella Blomberg -04Motala AIF12,33
9Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF14,22

    F13 HÖJD      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,46
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,37
3Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04Åsbro GoIF1,34


Klara Frykholm
Jenna Mogren-Dowding
Tindra Frykholm
119 124 129 134 137 140 143 146 149
            o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
        o   o   xo  xxx
    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF4,56
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF4,56
3Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF4,48
4Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro4,42
5Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM Örebro4,23
6Irma Kroon -04Åsbro GoIF4,22
7Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF4,21
8Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF4,10
9Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF4,03
10Stella Blomberg -04Motala AIF3,96
11Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF3,86
12Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF3,86
13Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammars IF3,86
14Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro3,82
15Stina Sandberg -04KFUM Örebro3,77
16Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF3,76
17Sara Sävenstrand -04Glanshammars IF3,74
18Alma Olsson -04Glanshammars IF3,72
19Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF3,51
20Emmeli Rudin -04KFUM Örebro3,41
21Lina Lundvall -04Glanshammars IF3,41
22Stina Windås -04Götlunda IF3,26
23Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF3,25
24Milla Durnell -04KFUM Örebro3,19

Nanna Frih
Alma Olsson
Stina Sandberg
Ebba Asp
Sara Sävenstrand
Stella Blomberg
Agnes Adamsson
Myra Eriksson
Emmeli Rudin
Agnes Bjerke
Lina Lundvall
Stina Windås
Klara Frykholm
Irma Kroon
Aurora Zune
Elin Wallin
Milla Durnell
Tilda Bernhult
Klara Johnsson
Wilma Gäverth
Nova Fogelqvist
Tindra Frykholm
Linnea Bolin
Iris Norlander
 403 +0,2   385 +0,7   400 +0,8
 372 +0,5   364 -0,1   368 +0,7
 377 +0,0   354 -0,4   355 +1,2
 428 +0,6   442 -0,2   440 +0,0   394 +0,5   403 +0,0   434 +1,9
 374 +0,7   357 +0,0   367 +0,0
 392 +0,3   394 +0,0   396 +0,5
 325 +1,2   318 +0,5     x +0,0
 408 +0,0   400 +0,2+0,7   421 +0,7   411 +1,0   421 +0,7   414 +0,7
 341 +0,1   323 +0,0   340 -0,2
 395 +0,5   396 +0,0   404 +0,0   400 +0,0   397 +1,4   410 +0,0
 330 +0,5   317 +0,0   341 +0,7
 322 +1,4   326 +0,0   309 +0,9
 433 +0,0   451 +0,0   378 +0,6   334 +1,1   436 +0,3   456 -0,5
 422 +0,0   417 +0,0   391 -0,2   387 +0,0   404 +0,6   408 +0,0
 329 +0,0   351 +0,4   317 -0,1
 432 +0,8   448 +0,0   434 +0,9   424 +0,8   446 +0,0   431 +0,0
 302 +1,1   285 +0,0   319 +0,5
 423 +1,8   413 +0,0   399 +0,0   408 +0,3   409 +0,5   422 +0,0
 370 -0,5   355 +0,0   382 +0,0
 376 +0,4   352 +0,2   374 +1,2
 385 +0,9   375 +1,4   386 +0,0
 406 -0,1   408 +1,1   411 +0,8   381 +0,7   412 +0,2   456 -0,6
 386 -0,3   358 +0,0   366 +1,1
 364 +0,0   376 +1,2   386 +1,0
    F13 KULA      
1Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro10,53
2Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM Örebro9,50
3Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF8,73
4Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF7,59
5Stella BlombergMotala AIF7,26
6Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF6,26
7Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF5,99

Tilda Bernhult
Aurora Zune
Elin Wallin
Nova Fogelqvist
Sanna Pernerdal
Wilma Gäverth
Stella Blomberg
 869   848   908   848   892   950
 601   626   613   548   598   551
 685   710   642   754   759   744
 599   563   503
 932   959   965  1053   899     x
 808   824   873   823   769     x
 691   724   699   701   714   726
    F13 SPJUT      
1Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro25,45
2Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM Örebro19,56
3Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF17,04
4Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF16,22
5Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF15,78
6Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF12,07

Sanna Pernerdal
Wilma Gäverth
Aurora Zune
Tilda Bernhult
Nora Malmgren
Nova Fogelqvist
2545     -  2043  1915  1995  2148
1650     -  1522  1646  1704  1703
1311     -  1522  1577  1586  1622
1839  1881  1715  1888  1956  1916
1110  1316  1501  1533  1578  1167
1108     -  1032  1207  1180   961
    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  
1Meja Törnkvist -05Åsbro GoIF9,32Final
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,85Final
3Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro10,30Final
4Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro10,31
5Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF10,31
6Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,61
7Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF10,68

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,0  
1Märtha Persson-Källgren -05Stocksäters IF9,65Final
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF9,83Final
3Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK10,07Final
4AgnesLindby -05Fjugesta IF10,14Final
5Wilma Claesson -05Stocksäters IF10,28Final
6Linnea LindKFUM Örebro10,68
7Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro10,68
8Hanna Sjökvist -05Stocksäters IF10,79

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,5  
1Meja Törnkvist -05Åsbro GoIF9,44
2Märtha Persson-Källgren -05Stocksäters IF9,58
3Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,74
4Malva Axén -05Motala AIF10,03
5Wilma Claesson -05Stocksäters IF10,30
6Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK10,37
7Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro10,67
-AgnesLindby -05Fjugesta IFej start

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,1  
1Meja Törnkvist -05Åsbro GoIF31,35
2Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF35,53
3Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF36,24

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,7  
1Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF32,56
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF34,07
3Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro35,13
4Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF35,70

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Meja Törnkvist -05Åsbro GoIF31,35
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF32,56
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF34,07
4Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro35,13
5Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF35,53
6Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF35,70
7Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF36,24

    F11 600 M      
1Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF2:02.95
2Angelina Mogren-Dowding-05Åsbro GoIF2:03.07
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF2:04.19
4Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK2:06.86
5Malva Axén -05Motala AIF2:29.40

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  -1,3  
1Angelina Mogren-Dowding-05Åsbro GoIF12,07
2Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro12,19
3Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK12,38
4Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF12,69
5Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF13,68

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  -2,1  
1Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF11,19
2Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro12,05
3Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF12,99
4Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro13,01
5Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro13,60
6Linnea LindKFUM Örebro13,84

    F11 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF11,19
2Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro12,05
3Angelina Mogren-Dowding-05Åsbro GoIF12,07
4Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro12,19
5Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK12,38
6Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF12,69
7Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF12,99
8Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro13,01
9Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro13,60
10Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF13,68
11Linnea LindKFUM Örebro13,84

    F11 HÖJD      
1Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK1,25
2Angelina Mogren-Dowding-05Åsbro GoIF1,22
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1,14


Angelina Mogren-Dowding-05
Svea Eklundh
Ida Kindbom
99  104 109 114 119 122 125 128
        o   o   xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    F11 LÄNGD      
1Meja Törnkvist -05Åsbro GoIF4,17
2Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK3,68
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF3,50
4Elsa Söder -05Glanshammars IF3,47
5Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF3,42
6Emilia ÖsterKFUM Örebro3,39
7Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF3,38
8Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF3,33
9Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro3,32
10Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro3,29
11Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro3,27
12Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro3,24
13Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF3,10
14Hanna Sjökvist -05Stocksäters IF3,06
15Agnes Lindby -05Fjugesta IF2,98
16Linnea LindKFUM Örebro2,56

Hanna Sjökvist
Tilde Adolfsson
Agnes Lindby
Meja Törnkvist
Tuwa Karlsson
Maja Särnholm
Nora Malmgren
Klara Pettersson
Linnea Lind
Ida Kindbom
Svea Eklundh
Elsa Söder
Malva Axén
Molly Eriksson
Thelma Gullberg
Emilia Öster
 305 -0,3   301 +0,2   285 -1,1   306 +0,0
 333 +0,0   338 +1,3   311 +1,9   324 +1,1
 298 +0,0   280 +0,0   282 +0,5   272 +0,0
 407 +0,0   405 +0,8   402 +1,2   417 +1,1
 324 +0,0   289 -0,2   288 +1,8   258 +0,8
 327 +1,2   327 +0,2     x    317 +0,9
 326 +0,1   334 +0,1   331 +0,8   342 +0,7
 331 +0,4   326 +1,1   332 +0,0   320 +1,9
 256 +0,0   240 +0,4   255 +0,0   248 +0,8
 367 +0,0   327 +0,7   368 +0,0   357 +0,8
 332 +0,0   318 +0,0   333 +0,0   329 +0,9
 347 +0,8   345 +1,3   342 +0,1   327 +0,7
 342 +0,1   350 +0,4     x +0,4   251 +0,0
 329 +0,0   313 +0,5   302 -0,5   302 +0,0
 310 +0,3   289 +1,0   288 +0,0   298 +0,0
 332 +0,0   339 +0,0   329 +1,0     x
    F11 KULA      
1Malva Axén -05Motala AIF7,87
2Meja Törnkvist -05Åsbro GoIF7,32
3Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK7,19
4Runa Eriksson -05Stocksäters IF7,04
5Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro6,83
6Elsa Söder -05Glanshammars IF6,62
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF6,56
8Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro6,09
9Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF5,63
10Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF5,40
11Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF4,62

Malva Axén
Svea Eklundh
Klara Pettersson
Ida Kindbom
Nora Malmgren
Thelma Gullberg
Meja Törnkvist
Runa Eriksson
Tilde Adolfsson
Elsa Söder
Emilia Öster
 787   749   747   755
 646   597   656   636
 563   609   541   569
 589   690   683   719
 556   563   522   473
 462   455   441   406
 687   732   719   728
 635   685   704   591
 540   532   524   522
 662   658   604   621
 610   683   657   591
    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,6  
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn9,62
2Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF9,77
3Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF9,88
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia9,96
5Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro10,21
6Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro10,51
7Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn10,70
8Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammars IF11,47

    F10 200 M    Vind -0,0  
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn33,98
2Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF35,90
3Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia36,60
-Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebroej start
-Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamnej start

    F10 600 M      
1Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK2:06.23
2Elin Freed -06Glanshammars IF2:07.18
3Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn2:08.00
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia2:22.34

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  
1Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF11,12
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn11,29
3Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF11,37
4Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro11,87

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -1,5  
1Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia12,24
2Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn12,69
3Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro14,33
4Tilda Granqvist -06KFUM Örebro14,84

    F10 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF11,12
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn11,29
3Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF11,37
4Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro11,87
5Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia12,24
6Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn12,69
7Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro14,33
8Tilda Granqvist -06KFUM Örebro14,84

    F10 HÖJD      
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,22
2Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,15
3Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro1,10
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia1,05
5Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro0,95


Agnes Edfeldt
Filippa Börjeskog
Iselin Karlsson
Emma Eriksson
Tilde Andersson
80  85  90  95  100 105 110 115 118 120 122 125
o   xxo o   xo  xxx
--- o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo
o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
--- --- --- --- --- --- o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn3,64
2Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn3,51
3Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF3,41
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia3,38
5Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro2,96
6Ida Jakobsson -06Glanshammars IF2,78
7Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro2,75
8Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammars IF2,72

Tilde Andersson
Agnes Edfeldt
Maja Söderquist
Lova Knutsson
Ida Jakobsson
Iselin Karlsson
Emma Eriksson
Stella Önander
 348 +0,0   364 +0,0   348 +0,0   344 +0,5
 275 +0,0   252 +0,0   264 +0,0   262 +0,0
 330 +0,0   341 +0,0   330 +0,0   341 +0,0
 250 +0,0   272 +0,0   224 +0,0   220 -0,6
 227 +0,0   257 +0,7   278 +0,0   267 +0,0
 347 +0,0   335 -0,8   351 +0,3   344 +0,0
 315 +0,0   318 +0,0   278 +0,0   338 +0,0
 285 +0,0   296 +0,0   292 -1,0   294 +0,0
    F10 KULA      
1Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro6,45
2Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia5,47
3Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn4,94

Filippa Börjeskog
Iselin Karlsson
Tove Holmberg-Nerman
 614   634   645   616
 494   460   474   463
 542   543   547   532
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,2  
1Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia10,06Final
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF10,33Final
3Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF10,65Final
4Edit EdwinssonKFUM Örebro10,74Final
5Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammars IF10,77Final
6Doris Önander -08KFUM Örebro11,19

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,4  
1Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn10,53Final
2Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,74Final
3Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK10,76Final
4Isa Zune -07Motala AIF11,74
5Isabell Hedblom -08Glanshammars IF11,94
-Lilly Sartz -07Stocksäters IFej start

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF9,96
2Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia10,06
3Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn10,38
4Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK10,76
5Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,79
6Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammars IF10,82
7Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF10,87
8Edit EdwinssonKFUM Örebro10,96

    F9 400 M      
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF1:21.77
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF1:22.15
3Klara Karlsson -07KFUM Örebro1:24.66
4Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn1:26.78
5Ellen Olsson -07Glanshammars IF1:27.00
6Isabell Hedblom -08Glanshammars IF1:31.28
-Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmanniaej start

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5  
1Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK12,14
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF12,60
3Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro12,79
4Isa Zune -07Motala AIF13,50
5Daga Eriksson -07Stocksäters IF14,87

    F9 HÖJD      
1Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,10
2Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK1,05
3Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn0,95
Daga Eriksson -07Stocksäters IF0,00


Daga Eriksson
Olivia Sjöholm
Moa Kindbom
Klara Thelin
80 85 90 95 100 105 110 115
x--
--- --- o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
--- --- o   o   xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   xo  x--
    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF3,37
2Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK3,16
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF3,11
4Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn3,10
5Lisen SöderGlanshammars IF3,06
6Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro3,05
7Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammars IF2,91
8Doris Önander -08KFUM Örebro2,86
9Lilly KronÅsbro GoIF2,77
10Isa Zune -07Motala AIF2,45

Moa Kindbom
Tuva Frih
Frida Sävenstrand
Doris Önander
Kayla Collin
Klara Thelin
Edith Evertson Thuvander
Isa Zune
Lisen Söder
Lilly Kron
 316 +0,0   294 -0,3   311 +0,0   310 -0,4
 311 +0,0   302 +0,0   308 +0,0   309 +0,0
 290 +0,0   278 +0,0   278 +0,0   291 +0,0
 286 +0,0   270 +0,0   213 +0,0   257 -0,5
 337 -0,2   318 +0,0   305 +0,0   310 +0,0
 303 -0,4   307 +0,0   291 +0,0   310 +0,0
 305 +0,0   276 +0,0   270 +0,0   291 +0,0
 222 +0,0   215 +0,0     x        245 -0,5
 294 -0,1   287 +0,0   302 +0,0   306 -0,1
 270 +0,0   273 +0,0   277 +0,0   266 +0,0
    F9 KULA      
1Isolde Nilsson -07IK Westmannia5,07
2Lillie KronÅsbro Goif4,84
3Lisen SöderGlanshammars IF3,39
4Isa Zune -07Motala AIF3,32
5Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn3,25

Klara Thelin
Isolde Nilsson
Isa Zune
Lisen Söder
Lillie Kron
 302   325   301   313
 403   424   460   507
 332     x   300   325
 306   332   339   331
 458   438   484   431

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram