Resultat Gif-Spelen 2019-05-25

    MÄN 100 M    Vind -1,4  
1Kristoffer Kold -99KFUM Örebro11,85
2Philip Wilhelmsson -01KFUM Örebro11,89

    MÄN 200 M    Vind +0,1  
1Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora26,46
2ARTURS STEINBERGS-74Glanshammars IF27,60

    MÄN 800 M      
1Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora2.10,27
2ARTURS STEINBERGS-74Glanshammars IF2.23,49

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Kristoffer Kold -99KFUM Örebro6,32
2Philip Wilhelmsson -01KFUM Örebro5,53
3Mats Berggren -71Bålsta IK4,34

Mats Berggren
Philip Wilhelmsson
Kristoffer Kold
 414 -2,2   407 +0,0   434 +0,2   394 +0,0     x        405 +0,5
   x          x        521 +1,4   553 +0,0   534 +1,4     x
 617 -0,1   632 +0,1   464 +2,4   620 +1,9   626 +1,9     x
    MÄN KULA      
1Olof Wallin -73Glanshammars IF9,72

Olof Wallin
 959   947   933   947   972   945
    P17 100 M    Vind -1,4  
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF12,18

    P17 800 M      
1Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia2:04.52

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF5,87

Karl-William Einarson
 544 -0,4   573 +0,4   564 +0,0   570 +1,5   580 +3,3   587 +1,1
    P17 KULA      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF9,60

Karl-William Einarson
   x     x   937   960   956   909
    P15 80 M    Vind -1,7  
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro10,19
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF10,32
3Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro10,98
4Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro11,03
5Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott11,29
6Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro11,39
-Zinedine Eade -04Stocksäters IFej start

    P15 200 M    Vind -0,6  
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro25,79
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF27,54
3Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro28,02
4Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro28,36
5Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro28,63
6Ludvig Sjöberg-05Åsbro GoIF32,63

    P15 800 M      
1Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro2.14,85
-Ludvig Sjöberg-05Åsbro GoIFej start

    P15 80 M HÄCK    Vind -1,3  
1Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott14,09
2Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro14,83

    P15 HÖJD      
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro1,55


Albin Gyhlenius
116 140 150 155 160
o   o   o   o   xxx
    P15 LÄNGD      
1Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF4,93
2Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro4,58
3Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro4,31
4Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott4,21

Hampus Wiborg
Wilmer Daleskog
Vifast Berglund-05
Patrik Pettersson
 421 -0,2   429 +0,0     x        419 +2,2   415 +1,0   431 +2,7
 458 +0,0   419 +0,0   410 +0,0     x          x        346 +2,4
 404 -2,4   417 +0,0   403 -0,3   421 +0,1   401 +0,4   401 +2,4
   x        472 +1,3   493 +1,0   461 +0,8   478 +1,4   407 +1,0
    P15 SPJUT      
1Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro30,14
2Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro25,24

Edwin Gyllander
Anton Eklind
2382  2524  2177     x     x  2101
2937  2805  2669  3014  2835     x
    P13 60 M    Vind -1,2  
1Sigge Bergentz -06KFUM Örebro7,95
2Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott8,28
3Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF8,90
4Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro9,55
5David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad9,84
6Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF10,07
7Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro10,09
8Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro10,72

    P13 200 M    Vind -0,4  
1Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott26,29
2Viggo Olsson-06KFUM Örebro28,88
3Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF29,17
4Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF33,82
-Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebroej start

    P13 600 M      
1Folke Eriksson -06Thoren1.43,29
2Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF2.12,13
3Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro2.19,92
-Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebroej start

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -1,7  
1Sigge Bergentz -06KFUM Örebro9,94
2Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott10,07
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF12,16

    P13 HÖJD      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro1,55
2Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF1,40
3Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro1,32
4Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro1,32
5Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF1,24
6Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro1,20
7Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF1,16
7Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro1,16


Jasper Norlander
Simon Svartengren
Morris Andersson Fredriksson
Sigvard Einarson
Måns Kareliussén
Samuel Berglund
Hampus Hillding
Max Lann
108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 150 155 160
                o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
        o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
        o   xxx
        o   xo  o   xxx
        o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
                            o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxx
    P13 LÄNGD      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro5,27
2Viggo Olsson-06KFUM Örebro4,45
3Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF3,65
4Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF3,58
5David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad3,02

Hampus Hillding
Måns Kareliussén
Viggo Olsson-06
David Jonhed
Albin Wallgren
 473 +1,8   527 +1,3   514 +1,5   475 +0,6   496 +0,9   499 +0,0
 359 +1,5   358 +0,0   359 +1,5     x        337 +1,1   365 +0,0
 408 +0,9   423 +0,2   428 +2,3   343 +1,3   392 +0,0   445 +0,4
 291 +0,5   294 -1,6   292 +2,6   302 +0,0   291 +0,0   200 -1,2
 358 +1,7   328 +2,2   334 +2,1   356 +0,5   350 +0,0   358 +0,0
    P13 KULA      
1Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro6,99
2Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro6,53
3David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad4,97

Max Lann
Morris Andersson Fredriksson
David Jonhed
 546   653   642     x   617   607
 677   699   664   645   652   606
 473   497   482   496   402   481
    P13 SPJUT      
1Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF20,99
2David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad13,54
3Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro12,38

David Jonhed
Sigvard Einarson
Max Lann
1294  1354  1264  1005  1112  1095
1707  1805  1842  1863  2099  1973
1098  1169  1238   724   999   999
    P11 60 M    Vind +2,4  
1August Molin-08Glanshammars IF9,69
2Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF10,13
3Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF10,26
4Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF10,42
5Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF10,49

    P11 200 M    Vind -2,0  
1Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro33,37

    P11 600 M      
1Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro2.02,42
-Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebroej start

    P11 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,5  
1Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF12,68
2Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF13,68
-Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebroej start

    P11 HÖJD      
1Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF1,08
2Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF1,08


Elias Höijer-08
Nils Nordgren-08
84  88  92  96  100 104 108 112
                xo  o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    P11 LÄNGD      
1August Molin-08Glanshammars IF3,52
2Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF3,20
3Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF3,15

August Molin-08
Lukas Kellner-08
Isak Olsson-08
 352 +0,0   328 +0,0   349 +0,0   324 +0,0
 320 -0,9   304 +0,6   303 +0,0   314 -0,9
 313 -0,2   306 +0,0   309 -0,6   315 -0,9
    P11 KULA      
1Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF7,01
2Arvid Melander -08KFUM Örebro6,48
3Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF6,27

Arvid Melander
Isak Olsson-08
Lukas Kellner-08
 564   626   648   611
 693   701     x   546
 627   616   625   579
    P10 60 M    Vind 0,0  
1WIlmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK9,51
2Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro9,85
3Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF10,00
4Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF10,06
5Max Linell -09Bålsta IK10,26
6Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF11,78
7Carl Berggren -09Bålsta IK11,92
-Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1WIlmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK32,84
2Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro35,53
3Max Linell -09Bålsta IK35,63
4Carl Berggren -09Bålsta IK38,81
-Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 600 M      
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro1.58,17
2Max Linell -09Bålsta IK2.08,79
3Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF2.12,68
-Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,3  
1WIlmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK11,41
2Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro11,47
3Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro12,06
4Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF12,63
5Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF12,78
-Max Linell -09Bålsta IKej start
-Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 LÄNGD      
1WIlmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK3,78
2Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro3,45
3Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF3,35
4Max Linell -09Bålsta IK3,32
5Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF3,32
6Carl Berggren -09Bålsta IK2,94
7August Josefsson -09Glanshammars IF2,85
8Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF2,81
9Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF2,42
10Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF2,17

Alex Nordh
Max Linell
Felix Bjurling
Edvin Wallgren-09
Lukas Lagerson
WIlmer Åkerlund
Vilgot Sjögren
Carl Berggren
Rasmus Ahlström
August Josefsson
 328 +1,4   334 +0,5   328 +1,1   345 +1,0
 309 +1,4   332 +0,1   329 +0,9   322 +0,5
   x +1,2   332 +0,0   311 +0,6   323 +0,0
 318 +2,0   314 +1,3   335 +0,2     x +0,0
   x +1,9   192 +0,7   217 +0,0   213 +0,0
 365 +2,1   378 +0,7     x +0,0   369 +0,0
 281 +1,9   273 +1,2   274 +0,3   270 +0,0
 290 +1,3   285 +0,9   291 +1,2   294 +0,0
 242 +0,8   216 +0,8   227 +0,5     x +0,0
 285 +1,0   262 +0,7   275 +1,1   270 +0,0
    P10 KULA      
1WIlmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK6,32
2Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF6,29
3Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF5,52
4Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF5,14
5August Josefsson -09Glanshammars IF5,10
6Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF5,03

Lukas Lagerson
Felix Bjurling
Vilgot Sjögren
August Josefsson
Rasmus Ahlström
WIlmer Åkerlund
 514   464   434   462
 575   563   629   610
 432   503   443   470
 495   510   478   450
 531   490   552   547
 632   540   546   516
    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,1  
1Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro10,54Final
2Oskar Sjöberg -10Fjugesta IF10,77
3Nils Ekvall-11KFUM Örebro10,82
4Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro10,90
5Levi Remmegård -10KFUM Örebro11,85
6Carl Vimnäs -11Glanshammars IF13,01
7August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF13,16
8Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF14,27

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,6  
1Axel Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro10,00Final
2Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro10,02Final
3Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF10,03Final
4Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF10,47Final
5Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF11,25
6Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF11,31
7Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF11,32

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,3  
1Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro10,36Final
2Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF10,39Final
3Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF10,52Final
4Johan Evenhamre -10KFUM Örebro10,97
5Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro11,15
6Vincent Brodén -11Glanshammars IF11,31
7Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF11,34
8Kasper Bergentz -10Glanshammars IF11,64

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,1  
1Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF10,00
2Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro10,00
3Axel Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro10,08
4Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro10,20
5Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF10,44
6Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro10,56
7Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF10,59
8Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF10,61

    P9 400 M      
1Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro1.22,34
2Johan Evenhamre -10KFUM Örebro1.26,25
3Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF1.26,94
4Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro1.29,25
-Karl Vinblad-10KFUM Örebroej start

    P9 60 M HÄCK    Vind -1,6  
1Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro11,37
2Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro12,38
3Nils Ekvall-11KFUM Örebro12,41
4Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro13,38
5August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF16,49
-Melker Sandberg -10Glanshammars IFej start

    P9 HÖJD      
1Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro1,12
2Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro1,04
3Hampus Holmlund -10Glanshammars IF1,00
4Kasper Bergentz -10Glanshammars IF0,88
5August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF0,84
6Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro0,84


Kasper Bergentz
Bastian Rudin
Alfred Olsson
Anton Lann
Hampus Holmlund
August Gunnarsson
76  80  84  88  92  96  100 104 108 112 116
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   xo  xo  xxx
    o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   xo  o   xxx
    P9 LÄNGD      
1Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro3,37
2Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF3,35
3Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro3,33
4Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF3,23
5Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF3,02
6Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF2,90
7Hampus Holmlund -10Glanshammars IF2,85
8Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF2,80
9Melker Sandberg -10Glanshammars IF2,80
10Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF2,74
11Kasper Bergentz -10Glanshammars IF2,71
12Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF2,64
13Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF2,50
14Carl Vimnäs -11Glanshammars IF2,48
15August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF2,32
16Filip Ryde'nGlanshammars IF1,75

Melker Sandberg
Pontus Lagerson
Melvin Hjelm
Emil Sjöholm
Edvin Samuelsson
Sixten Didriksson
Kasper Bergentz
Carl Vimnäs
Edvin Lindén
Oscar Karlsson
August Gunnarsson
Ivar Steinbergs
Hampus Holmlund
Sixten Ilbäcks
Elis Adamsson
Filip Ryde'n
 280 +1,5   244 +0,6   238 -0,7   254 -0,8
 280 +0,8   251 -1,2   277 +0,0   249 +0,0
 264 +2,9   252 -0,8   250 +0,0   249 +0,0
 321 +0,0   324 -0,3   324 +0,0   333 +0,1
 290 +0,0   272 +0,0   258 +0,0   288 +1,3
 337 -0,9   327 -0,1   329 +0,4   331 +0,0
 271 -0,1   255 -0,7   265 +0,0   260 +0,3
 248 -0,4   235 +1,6   220 +0,0   226 +1,7
 323 -0,2   284 +0,4   320 +0,0   315 +0,6
 250 -0,9   247 +1,7   246 +0,7   228 +0,0
 232 +0,0   229 +1,4   203 +0,2   228 +0,0
 296 +0,0   302 -1,1   288 +0,0   269 +0,0
 285 -0,9   277 +0,0   262 +0,0   250 +0,0
 328 +0,0   335 +2,1   308 +0,0   302 -0,6
   x +0,1   272 +0,3   274 +0,0   241 +0,0
 170 +0,0   175 +0,0   169 +0,4   173 +0,0
    P9 KULA      
1Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF5,97
2Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF5,72
3Levi Remmegård -10KFUM Örebro5,20
4Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro4,88
5Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF4,87
6Johan Evenhamre -10KFUM Örebro4,57
7Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro4,40
8Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF4,32
9Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF3,34

Melvin Hjelm
Edvin Samuelsson
Alfred Olsson
Levi Remmegård
Johan Evenhamre
Emil Sjöholm
Filip Rydén
Ivar Steinbergs
Oscar Karlsson
 432   368     x   414
 578   493   473   597
 472   488   467   453
   x   428   520   459
 403   455   439   457
 411   433   381   440
 334   313   303   305
 523   514   572     x
 464   487   423   429
    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro24,30
2Emma Jansson -97KFUM Örebro24,77
3Hanna Aabakken -98KFUM Örebro26,73
4Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IF29,31
5Lotta Frykholm -72Glanshammars IF36,80

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Alva Kojic -01KFUM Örebro4,82

Alva Kojic
 482 +0,7   452 +0,0   460 +0,0   405 +0,0   451 +0,9   463 +2,0
    KVINNOR KULA      
1Alexandra Nyman -86KFUM Örebro7,65
2Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK Nora7,33
3Malin Andrinsson -77Glanshammars IF5,36

Alexandra Nyman
Ulrika Lindgren
Malin Andrinsson
 714   751   765   753   709   744
 710   733     x   692   723   685
 534   536   473   461   517   508
    KVINNOR SPJUT      
1Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK Nora17,46

Ulrika Lindgren
1746  1600  1579  1608  1306  1601
    F17 100 M    Vind -2,0  
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF12,94
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF12,98
3Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF13,25
4Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro14,49
-Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IFej start

    F17 200 M    Vind -0,3  
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF27,85
2Julia Widen -02Glanshammars IF29,66

    F17 HÖJD      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,64
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,42


Tindra Frykholm
Klara Frykholm
142 146 150 158 164 168
o   x--
            xo  xo  xxx
    F17 LÄNGD      
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF5,14
2Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF4,46
3Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro4,23

Tindra Frykholm
Lisa Ljung
Sofie Fransson
 514 +0,2     x          x        502 +0,0     x          x
   x        439 +0,0   435 +0,0     x        446 +1,9     x
 399 +1,5   407 +0,0   398 +0,0   423 +1,4   395 +0,5   410 +1,0
    F17 SPJUT      
1Julia Widen -02Glanshammars IF19,24
2Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF17,47
3Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF16,69

Lisa Ljung
Elin Wallin
Julia Widen
   x  1564  1549  1443  1669     x
   x  1609  1607     x     x  1747
1924     x     x     x     x     x
    F15 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF10,68Final
2Alva Svensson -05Glanshammars IF11,79Final
3Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF12,18Final
4Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF12,20Final
5Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro12,40

    F15 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad11,00Final
2Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF11,21Final
3Malva Axen-05Motala AIF11,46Final
4Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF12,14Final
-Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IFej start
-Tuwa karlsson -05KFUM Örebroej start

    F15 80 M  FINAL  Vind -1,1  
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF10,78
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad11,10
3Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF11,44
4Malva Axen-05Motala AIF11,73
5Alva Svensson -05Glanshammars IF11,98
6Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF12,07
7Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF12,40
8Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF12,40

    F15 200 M    Vind -0,3  
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF27,27
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad27,97
3Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF30,19
4Malva Axen-05Motala AIF30,89

    F15 800 M      
1Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF2.30,54
-Elin Freed -06Glanshammars IFej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 0  
1Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF13,21
2Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF13,22
3Malva Axen-05Motala AIF13,26
4Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad13,33
5Meja Kjellberg Larsson -04Lidköpings IS13,67
6Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF13,87
7Ida Kindbom-05Motala AIF14,88
8Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro15,56

    F15 HÖJD      
1Ida Kindbom-05Motala AIF1,46
2Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF1,46
3Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF1,38
4Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF1,38


Agnes Jansson
Svea Eklundh-05
Ida Kindbom-05
Emma Hjelm-05
126 130 134 138 142 146 150
    o   xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF5,02
2Malva Axen-05Motala AIF4,78
3Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF4,64
4Meja Kjellberg Larsson -04Lidköpings IS4,56
5Ida Kindbom-05Motala AIF4,39
6Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF4,24
7Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF4,24
8Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad4,22

Tilde Adolfsson-05
Svea Eklundh-05
Irma Jonhed
Malva Axen-05
Agnes Jansson
Meja Kjellberg Larsson
Ida Kindbom-05
Lina Ånstad-05
 417 +0,6   424 +0,0   396 +0,0   414 +1,8   406 +0,0   410 +0,0
 404 +0,1   424 +1,2   419 +0,0   404 +1,2   386 +0,0     x
 409 +0,0   399 +1,9   416 +0,8     x        407 +0,0   422 +0,0
   x        444 +1,5   471 +0,0   478 +0,0     x        457 +0,0
 428 +1,4   460 +0,0   451 +0,0   464 +0,3   451 +0,9   445 +0,0
 399 +0,0     x          x        456 +0,2     x          x
 428 +1,1   439 +0,0   433 +0,2   437 +0,0   410 +1,4   420 +1,5
 450 +1,0   424 +0,6   479 +0,8   482 +0,0   497 +0,0   502 +0,0
    F15 KULA      
1Malva Axen-05Motala AIF10,16
2Ida Kindbom-05Motala AIF9,49
3Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF9,22
4Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF7,45
5Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad7,23

Malva Axen-05
Ilva Gunnarsson
Ida Kindbom-05
Svea Eklundh-05
Irma Jonhed
   x     x  1016     x     x   983
 745   715   686   593   704   681
 915   949   929   890   918   858
 845   870   847   922   800   840
 723   683   662   711     -     -
    F15 SPJUT      
1Malva Axen-05Motala AIF28,11
2Ida Kindbom-05Motala AIF25,84
3Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF21,22
4Agnes Jansson -05Hammarby IF18,85
5Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF15,15
6Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF11,00

Emma Hjelm-05
Ilva Gunnarsson
Malva Axen-05
Ida Kindbom-05
Lina Ånstad-05
Agnes Jansson
1355     x  1498  1515  1356  1294
   x     x  1090  1100     x     x
2811     x     x     x     x  2161
2142  2350  2413  2422  2584  2134
2111     x  2119  2122  2009     x
   x  1885     x     x     x     x
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,6  
1Ebba Lindén -07Åsbro GoIF8,80Final
2Elin Björdin -06KFUM Örebro9,37Final
3Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF9,42Final
4Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF9,98Final
5Nellie Wreth -07KFUM Örebro10,30
6Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro10,35
7Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF10,36
-Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IFej start

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,3  
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF8,95Final
2Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro9,23Final
3Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro9,41Final
4Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro9,99Final
5Josefine Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro10,23
6Ingrid Steinberga-07Glanshammars IF10,36
7Amanda Sjöberg-07Fjugesta IF10,51

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,6  
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF8,67
2Ebba Lindén -07Åsbro GoIF8,88
3Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro9,05
4Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro9,28
5Elin Björdin -06KFUM Örebro9,36
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF9,60
7Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro9,86
8Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF9,97

    F13 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Linnéa Nevry-06KFUM Örebro27,82
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF27,89
3Ebba Lindén -07Åsbro GoIF29,77
4Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro30,02
5Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro31,08
6Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro33,79

    F13 600 M      
1Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF1.48,85
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro1.57,69
3Frida Sävenstrand-07Glanshammars IF2.02,32
-Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIFej start
-Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IFej start

    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,1  
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF10,09
2Tilde Andersson -06IF Göta Karlstad10,73
3Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF11,25
4Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF11,25
5Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF11,46
6Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF12,65

    F13 HÖJD      
1Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,36
2Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro1,32
3Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF1,24
4Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF1,24
5Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro1,24
6Ingrid Steinberga-07Glanshammars IF1,20
7Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF1,20
8Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF1,12


Iris Svensson-07
Wilma E Larsson
Moa Kindbom-07
Olivia Okara
Greta Andrinsson-07
Matilda Martini-06
Ingrid Steinberga-07
Olivia Sjöholm
100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 139
o   xo  o   xo  xxx
        o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
                o   o   o   xxx
        o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
                    o   o   xxx
                o   xo  xxx
                    o   xo  o   xxo xxo xx-
    F13 LÄNGD      
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF4,61
2Tilde Andersson -06IF Göta Karlstad4,40
3Ebba Lindén -07Åsbro GoIF4,32
4Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF4,22
5Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF4,13
6Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro4,05
7Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF4,01
8Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro3,48
9Ingrid Steinberga-07Glanshammars IF3,47
10Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF3,45
11Amanda Sjöberg-07Fjugesta IF3,37
12Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF3,26
13Nellie Wreth -07KFUM Örebro3,09
14Majken Mangnäs -07KFUM Örebro2,95

Majken Mangnäs
Ingrid Steinberga-07
Jonna Häggström
Iris Svensson-07
Wilma E Larsson
Nellie Wreth
Greta Andrinsson-07
Moa Kindbom-07
Julia Karlsson
Amanda Sjöberg-07
Kayla Collin
Tilde Andersson
Ebba Lindén
Tuva Frih
 295 +2,5   278 +1,8   284 +2,4
 347 +2,3   341 +2,8   337 +0,0
 335 +0,0   337 +1,7   348 -0,6   347 +0,6   334 +0,3   326 +1,9
 326 +0,9   315 +1,5   304 +0,3
 387 -1,3   404 +0,0   392 +0,1   391 +0,0   404 +0,0   405 +0,0
 309 +0,0   302 +1,7   281 +1,4
 325 +0,1   345 +1,7   339 +1,4
   x +1,5   372 +0,0   413 +1,2   381 +0,0   376 +0,0     -
 386 -0,2   389 +0,0   401 +0,6   372 +0,0   389 -0,5     x
 337 +0,0   331 +2,0   333 +0,0
 447 +0,3   449 +0,2   442 +2,2   461 +0,0   434 +0,0     -
 434 +0,0   413 +0,9   436 +1,1   422 +0,8   436 +0,0   440 +1,3
 416 -0,3   392 +1,1   417 +1,6   403 +0,3   432 +0,0   424 +1,0
 420 +1,2   418 +1,0   422 +1,2   383 +0,0   404 +0,0   421 +0,7
    F13 KULA      
1Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF9,89
2Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro8,52
3Filippa Nilsson-06Götlunda IF7,93
4Frida Sävenstrand-07Glanshammars IF7,92
5Amanda Sjöberg-07Fjugesta IF7,77
6Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF6,74
7Majken Mangnäs -07KFUM Örebro5,50
8Josefine Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro5,45

Amanda Sjöberg-07
Ida Larsson
Greta Andrinsson-07
Filippa Nilsson-06
Majken Mangnäs
Julia Karlsson
Josefine Eriksson
Frida Sävenstrand-07
 598   703   749   722   777   746
 639   744   763   852   848   798
 600   605   674   607   403   553
   x   725   767   739   755   793
 465   521   401   523   550   485
 943   945   955   918   989   966
 494   545   505   506   397   485
 775   740   732   792   715   644
    F13 SPJUT      
1Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF20,96
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF20,18
3Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF18,85
4Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF15,64
5Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro13,91
6Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro12,83
7Ingrid Steinberga-07Glanshammars IF10,50

Ingrid Steinberga-07
Kayla Collin
Julia Karlsson
Matilda Martini-06
Moa Kindbom-07
Stella Holmquist
Ida Larsson
 980   921  1050   972   952   911
1548  1512  1526  1909  1950  2018
1742  1823  1797  1885  1834  1805
   x  2096  1623  1723  1913  1814
   x  1518     x  1221  1469  1564
1202  1130  1153  1178  1283  1211
1391   841     x   882   421   666
    F11 60 M    Vind 0  
1Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF9,29
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad9,42
3Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott10,02
4Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF10,88

    F11 200 M    Vind -2,0  
1Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF32,23
2Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott34,63
3Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott35,89
4Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF38,22
-Doris Blomqvist -08Åsbro GoiFej start

    F11 600 M      
1Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF2.05,00
2Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott2.07,86
3Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF2.49,51

    F11 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0  
1Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott11,65
2Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott11,84
3Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad11,92
4Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF13,49

    F11 HÖJD      
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad1,35
2Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott1,16
3Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF1,00
4Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott0,92


Stella Lambertsson
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Evenilla Berglund-08
Agnes Claesson
80  84  88  92  96  100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 135 138
    o   o   o   x--
                                        o   o   o   o   o   xxx
                    o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
xo  o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    F11 LÄNGD      
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad3,76
2Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott3,46
3Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott3,38
4Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF2,87

Stella Lambertsson
Evenilla Berglund-08
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Agnes Claesson
 324 +0,0   338 +0,0     x +0,4     x +0,0
 346 +0,0   341 +0,0   346 -0,5   328 -2,6
 370 -0,6   376 +0,0   374 -0,4   361 +0,0
 266 -0,5   286 -0,3   287 -0,9   264 +1,4
    F11 KULA      
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad7,70
2Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott5,79
3Sandra Kjellin -08KFUM Örebro5,73
4Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF4,39

Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Agnes Claesson
Sandra Kjellin
Stella Lambertsson
 701   710   627   770
 410   435   439   359
 510   519   551   573
 579   545   523   529
    F10 60 M    Vind 0  
1Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna Friidrott9,84
2Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro10,00
3Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK10,10
4Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF10,20
5Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro10,31
6Tuva Seveborn -09Alunda SK10,76
7Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF11,07
-Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IFej start

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,6  
1Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK34,55
2Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF35,73
3Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF37,13
4Tuva Seveborn -09Alunda SK38,06

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0  
1Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna Friidrott33,74
2Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro34,50
3Agnes Steinberga-09Glanshammars IF41,07
-Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna Friidrott33,74
2Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro34,50
3Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK34,55
4Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF35,73
5Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF37,13
6Tuva Seveborn -09Alunda SK38,06
7Agnes Steinberga-09Glanshammars IF41,07
8Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    F10 600 M      
1Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK2.13,20
2Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF2.23,83

    F10 60 M HÄCK    Vind -2,1  
1Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna Friidrott12,04
2Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK12,65
3Tuva Seveborn -09Alunda SK13,34
4Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF14,21
-Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IFej start

    F10 HÖJD      
1Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK1,16
2Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF1,04
2Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF1,04
4Agnes Steinberga-09Glanshammars IF1,04


Agnes Steinberga-09
Ebba Johansson
Elvira Larsson
Milla Svensson
96  100 104 108 112 116 120
    xo  o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
    F10 LÄNGD      
1Stina Östholm -09Eskilstuna Friidrott3,56
2Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro3,41
3Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF3,35
4Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro3,31
5Tuva Seveborn -09Alunda SK3,26
6Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK3,25
7Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF3,14
8Agnes Steinberga-09Glanshammars IF3,12
9Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF2,73

Alva Lilja
Ebba Johansson
Stina Östholm
Elvira Larsson
Agnes Steinberga-09
Tuva Seveborn
Milla Svensson
Tuvalie Medberg
Filippa Hedlund
 286 +0,7   273 +1,3   292 +0,0   314 +0,0
 272 -0,4   273 +0,1     x +0,0     x +0,0
 344 -0,2   348 -0,1   336 +0,0   356 +0,4
 322 +0,0   320 +0,2     x -0,1   325 +0,3
 312 -0,4   305 +0,1   291 +0,0   300 +1,2
 307 -0,4   325 +0,3   326 +0,0   322 +1,2
 312 -0,2   253 +0,3   321 +0,0   335 +0,9
 325 +0,0   330 +0,9   320 +0,0   331 +0,6
 276 +0,0   330 +0,4   341 +0,0   316 -0,2
    F10 KULA      
1Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF6,27
2Agnes Steinberga-09Glanshammars IF5,54
3Tuva Seveborn -09Alunda SK5,51
4Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF5,36
5Elvira Larsson -09Alunda SK4,72

Tuva Seveborn
Elvira Larsson
Agnes Steinberga-09
Alva Lilja
Ebba Johansson
 515   551   510   425
   x   363   413   472
 426   554   503   511
 511   522   492   536
 596   627   567   524
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,9  
1Linnea Wallinder-10KFUM Örebro10,76Final
2Maja Martini -10Motala AIF11,04Final
3Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK11,37Final
4Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF11,56Final
5Nellie Spångberg -11KFUM Örebro11,62
6Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF12,03
7Rut Carlson Nyman -10KFUM Örebro13,20

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,0  
1Elvira Lindén -10Åsbro GoIF9,94Final
2Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott10,57Final
3Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF10,78Final
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK11,08Final
5Olivia Blomkvist -10KFUM Örebro13,09
6My Seveborn -10Alunda SK13,65
-Frida Simonsson-11Götlunda IFej start

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,6  
1Elvira Lindén -10Åsbro GoIF10,02
2Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott10,43
3Linnea Wallinder-10KFUM Örebro10,56
4Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF10,87
5Maja Martini -10Motala AIF10,89
6Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK10,90
7Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK11,17
8Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF11,38

    F9 400 M      
1Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK1.22,12
2Maja Martini -10Motala AIF1.30,16
3Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF1.32,36
4Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK1.51,47
5My Seveborn -10Alunda SK1.52,83

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -2,4  
1Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF13,02
2Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK13,13
3Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK14,33
4Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF15,11

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7  
1Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott12,63
2Maja Martini -10Motala AIF12,70
3Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF12,80
4My Seveborn -10Alunda SK17,56

    F9 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott12,63
2Maja Martini -10Motala AIF12,70
3Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF12,80
4Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF13,02
5Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK13,13
6Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK14,33
7Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF15,11
8My Seveborn -10Alunda SK17,56

    F9 HÖJD      
1Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK1,12
2Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott1,04
3Maja Martini -10Motala AIF1,04
4Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF0,92
5Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF0,84


Maja Martini
Bodil Efraimsson
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Tilde Högberg-11
Signagärd Berglund-10
80  84  88  92  96  100 104 108 112 116
        o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   xxx
            o   o   xo  o   xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
        o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    F9 LÄNGD      
1Elvira Lindén -10Åsbro GoIF3,57
2Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK3,26
3Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott3,23
4Maja Martini -10Motala AIF3,17
5Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF2,98
6Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK2,97
7Linnea Wallinder-10KFUM Örebro2,84
8Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF2,61
9Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF2,54
10Ellinor Sjögren -11Glanshammars IF2,52
11Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF2,19
12My Seveborn -10Alunda SK1,98

Maja Martini
Bodil Efraimsson
Evlyn Poppleton
Corinne Käll
Tilde Högberg-11
Elvira Lindén
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Signagärd Berglund-10
Ellinor Sjögren
My Seveborn
Ellen Adolfsson-11
Linnea Wallinder-10
 284 +0,0     x +0,0     x +0,0   317 +0,0
 225 +0,3   240 +0,0   247 -0,8   254 +0,0
 297 -0,3   291 +0,0   288 -0,3   274 +0,0
 211 -0,6   219 +0,0     x +0,0   210 +0,0
 247 -0,7   261 -0,1     x +0,0   247 -0,7
   x -0,5   353 -0,4   353 -0,1   357 -0,5
 309 -0,4   322 -0,1   313 -0,3   326 +0,7
 296 +0,0   308 -0,3   315 +0,8   323 +0,1
 244 +0,0   243 -0,9   212 -1,2   252 +1,2
   x +0,0   190 -0,6   198 -0,8   172 +0,0
 298 +0,0   252 -0,1   268 -0,4   266 -1,0
 265 +0,0   262 +0,0   272 +0,0   284 +0,3
    F9 KULA      
1Maja Martini -10Motala AIF5,08
2Ellen Littorin-Pousette -10Alunda SK4,74
3Evlyn Poppleton -10Alunda SK4,57
4Olivia Blomkvist -10KFUM Örebro3,75
5Tilde Högberg-11Motala AIF3,68
6Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF3,09
7Rut Carlson Nyman -10KFUM Örebro2,98
8Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF2,98
9Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF2,96
10Nellie Spångberg -11KFUM Örebro2,92
11My Seveborn -10Alunda SK2,92

Evlyn Poppleton
Olivia Blomkvist
Ellen Adolfsson-11
Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Nellie Spångberg
Corinne Käll
Bodil Efraimsson
Maja Martini
Tilde Högberg-11
My Seveborn
Rut Carlson Nyman
 365   377   428   457
 352   375   336   332
 298   234   257   201
 474   449   456   454
   x     x   292   288
 296   287   281   270
 288   296   309   293
 508   443     x   483
 368   334   334   343
 292   265   272   278
 286   279   298   284

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram