Resultat Vinterspelen 2019-11-16

   Vinterspelen 2019
 
    MÄN 60 M      
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,39
2Pierre Nordqvist -83Linköpings GIF7,94
3Robert Blomdahl -80Lidköpings IS8,04
4Markus Andersson -77Leksands FIK8,20
5Magnus Westberg -85IFK Märsta8,26
6Mattias Nestor -70Linköpings GIF8,28
7Albin Melin-00Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,33

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1    
-Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF24,78
2Pierre Nordqvist -83Linköpings GIF25,51
3Johan Börjeson -77LIDKÖPINGS VSK26,05
4Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF26,59

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF24,78
2Pierre Nordqvist -83Linköpings GIF25,51
3Johan Börjeson -77LIDKÖPINGS VSK26,05
4Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF26,59
5Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start

    MÄN 3000 M      
1Jimmy Öhman -01Gefle IF9.13,86
2Hugo Ström -01Mullsjö SOK9.18,40
3Hakan Eriksson -61Malungs Skid & Friidrott9.21,11
4Fredrik Bengtsson -89IF Göta Karlstad9.34,09
5Melker Forsberg -01KFUM Örebro Friidrott9.36,45
6Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IF9.54,45
7Magnus Lindblom -77Turebergs FK10.30,00
8Fredrik Nybäck -70Spårvägens FK10.32,77
9Thomas Kvarnehag -84Turebergs FK10.47,27
-Fredrik Eckerström -70Spårvägens FKbröt

    MÄN 60 M HÄCK      
1Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF10,07

    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF6,00
2Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,81
3Albin Melin-00Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,03
4Johan Börjeson -77LIDKÖPINGS VSK4,69
5Markus Andersson -77Leksands FIK4,37

Karl-William Einarson
Andreas Daun
Albin Melin-00
Markus Andersson
Johan Börjeson
   x        583      x        583    600      x
 568    419    567    523    565    581
 503    494    473    480    176    478
   x          x          x          x          x        437
 464    455    469    438    458      -
    MÄN KULA      
1David Ytfeldt -79Leksands FIK11,43
2Örjan Fritiofsson -61Finspångs aik10,15
3Robert Thorslund -76Bålsta IK9,22
4Michael Oesten-74IFK Nora8,04
5Henric Fredman -72IFK Märsta7,48

Örjan Fritiofsson
Henric Fredman
Michael Oesten-74
Robert Thorslund
David Ytfeldt
 991  1004   924  1015     x   971
 712   698   748   741   736   688
 753   769   754   763   787   804
 846   837   911   922   902   906
1133  1143  1097  1104  1085  1065
    P17 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,56Final
2Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba7,95Final
3Shane Mwebaza -04IFK Nora8,04Final
4Albin Lammgård -04Glanshammars IF8,13
5Zinedine Eade -04Stocksäters IF8,17

    P17 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Philip Tennhed -04Råby Rekarne FIF7,31Final
2Lukas Söderlund-04Västerås FK7,42Final
3Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott7,60Final
4William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF7,62Final
5Ludvig Molinder-03KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,91Final

    P17 60 M  FINAL    
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,24
2Philip Tennhed -04Råby Rekarne FIF7,33
3Lukas Söderlund-04Västerås FK7,40
4Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott7,65
5William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF7,69
6Shane Mwebaza -04IFK Nora7,82
7Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba7,90
8Ludvig Molinder-03KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,97

    P17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Philip Tennhed -04Råby Rekarne FIF24,48
2Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -04Turebergs FK26,14

    P17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Lukas Söderlund-04Västerås FK24,21
2Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott24,61
3Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba25,97

    P17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lukas Söderlund-04Västerås FK24,21
2Philip Tennhed -04Råby Rekarne FIF24,48
3Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott24,61
4Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba25,97
5Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -04Turebergs FK26,14

    P17 3000 M      
1Max Österberg -06VÄRMDÖ IF9.51,12
2Markus Andersson-05Västerås FK10.10,94
3Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF10.29,53

    P17 HÖJD      
1Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -04Turebergs FK1,81


Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
163 166 169 172 175 178 181 185
o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    P17 LÄNGD      
1Philip Tennhed -04Råby Rekarne FIF5,91
2Sebastian Cabanas Andersson -04Turebergs FK5,87
3Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,85
4Ludvig Molinder-03KFUM Örebro Friidrott5,09
5Zinedine Eade -04Stocksäters IF4,73
6Tim Engqvist -04IFK Tumba4,61

Tim Engqvist
Douglas Goldén
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson
Ludvig Molinder-03
Zinedine Eade
Philip Tennhed
 403   461   366   454     -     -
 585   583   305   191   575   573
 577   587   566     x     x   565
   x     x   509     x     x     x
 319   446   426   463   462   473
 547   529   591   560   571   586
    P15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1William Lindqvist -05Hais - Hässleholm7,70Final
2Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,82Final
3Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad8,00Final
4William Brändeborn -05Råby Rekarne FIF8,11Final
5Noel Gälman -06Huddinge AIS8,31
6Max Titus -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,38
7Max Holm -06Råby Rekarne FIF8,73
8Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,78

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK7,74Final
2Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,12Final
3Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK8,14
4Joel Wikström -06Huddinge AIS8,52
5Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,88
6Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,02
7Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,21
8Roman Ali -06IFK Märsta10,06

    P15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF7,71Final
2Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,89Final
3Leo Steen -05Åsbro GoIF8,18
4Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS8,23
5Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF8,26
6William Klacksell -05Råby Rekarne FIF8,43
7Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby Rekarne FIF8,64
8David Jonhed -06IF Göta Karlstad9,42

    P15 60 M  FINAL    
1William Lindqvist -05Hais - Hässleholm7,63
2Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF7,72
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK7,76
4Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,93
5Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad7,97
6Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,02
7William Brändeborn -05Råby Rekarne FIF8,14
8Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,14

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1William Brändeborn -05Råby Rekarne FIF25,98
2Max Holm -06Råby Rekarne FIF29,29
3Roman Ali -06IFK Märsta35,91
-Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,11
2Max Titus -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott27,29
3Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF28,08
4Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott28,96

    P15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad26,41
2Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,60
3Viggo Olsson-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,73
4Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK27,56

    P15 200 M  HEAT 4    
1William Lindqvist -05Hais - Hässleholm25,20
2Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF25,63
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK25,71
4Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,46

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1William Lindqvist -05Hais - Hässleholm25,20
2Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF25,63
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK25,71
4William Brändeborn -05Råby Rekarne FIF25,98
5Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,11
6Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad26,41
7Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,46
8Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,60
9Viggo Olsson-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott26,73
10Max Titus -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott27,29
11Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK27,56
12Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF28,08
13Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott28,96
14Max Holm -06Råby Rekarne FIF29,29
15Roman Ali -06IFK Märsta35,91
16Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P15 800 M      
1Max Österberg -06VÄRMDÖ IF2.30,17
2Lucas Asplund-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.34,72
3Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora friidrottsklubb2.43,52
4Ludvig Fredman -06IFK Märsta3.03,03
-Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilskeej start

    P15 60 M HÄCK      
1Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad8,93
2Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,60
3Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora friidrottsklubb12,37

    P15 HÖJD      
1Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilske1,72
2Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK1,63
3Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,60
4Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,53
5Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,49
6Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora friidrottsklubb1,30


Oskar Bergman
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger
Albin Gyhlenius
Mikola Ahlgren
Julius Wiklund
Gustav Malmkvist
125 130 135 140 145 149 153 157 160 163 166 169 172 174
xo  xxo xx-
        o   o   o   o   xxx
            o   -   xo  xo  xxx
            o   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
                    o   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
            o   o   o   xo  xo  xo  xxx
    P15 LÄNGD      
1Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK5,87
2Filip Olsson -06Bromma IF5,61
3Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby Rekarne FIF5,42
4Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad4,98
5William Brändeborn -05Råby Rekarne FIF4,97
6Leo Steen -05Åsbro GoIF4,77
7William Klacksell -05Råby Rekarne FIF4,66
8Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF4,64
9Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,64
10Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS4,62
11Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,50
12Noel Gälman -06Huddinge AIS4,46
13Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF4,46
14Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,46
15Max Holm -06Råby Rekarne FIF4,37
16Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,34
17Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK4,29
18Ludvig Fredman -06IFK Märsta4,17
19Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora friidrottsklubb3,89
20Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,70
Roman Ali -06IFK Märsta0,00

Edvin Sidwall
Jon Joelsson-06
Noel Gälman
Mikola Ahlgren
Johan Runesson
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger
Oskar Bergman
Filip Olsson
Ludvig Fredman
Gustav Malmkvist
Roman Ali
Daniel Forsman
Viktor Lögdahl
Tinh Lundström
Daniel Kindvall
Leo Steen
William Klacksell
Hampus Wiborg
Max Holm
William Brändeborn
Wilmer Daleskog
   x        462      x
 446      x          x
 446    427    412
 587      x          x          x          x          x
 393    351    446
 420    363    434
 389    389    389
 555    545    544    546    561    548
   x        391    417
   x        450    414
   x          x          x
   x        492    487    493    498    465
 453    541      x        533    542      x
   x        429    390
 464    455    442    459    432    220
 477    467    475    455    473    442
 465      x        466    449      x          x
   x        137    170
 437    398    428
 497    491      x          x        458    299
   x        425    464
    P15 KULA      
1Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby Rekarne FIF14,34
2Daniel Forsman -05IF Göta Karlstad11,19
3Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK10,89
4Ludvig Fredman -06IFK Märsta10,23
5Joel Wikström -06Huddinge AIS10,22
6Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF9,90
7Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF9,59
8Leo Steen -05Åsbro GoIF9,55
9Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,51

Joel Wikström
Mikola Ahlgren
Viktor Lögdahl
Ludvig Fredman
Johan Runesson
Daniel Forsman
Daniel Kindvall
Leo Steen
Edwin Gyllander
 985   988   943   986  1022  1012
 996  1089  1069  1018  1041   993
1304  1326  1434  1320  1329  1252
 891   960   908  1023   973   940
   x   888   848   902   959   845
1119  1045  1072  1106  1063  1000
 904   959   930   952   921   990
 814   926   479   955   855   822
 843   851   845
    P13 60 M      
1Isac Karlsson -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,47
2Oskar Tennhed -07Råby Rekarne FIF8,51
3Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK8,77
4Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta8,79
5James Lundqvist -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,97
6Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,06
7Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,40
8Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,16

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott28,15
2Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne FIF28,46
-Linus Engqvist -07IF Hagenej start

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Isac Karlsson -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott28,06
2Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,61
3Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,56

    P13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Isac Karlsson -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott28,06
2Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott28,15
3Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne FIF28,46
4Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,61
5Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,56
6Linus Engqvist -07IF Hagenej start

    P13 60 M HÄCK      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta10,18
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK10,44
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF12,18

    P13 HÖJD      
1Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK1,49
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,46
3Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,39
4Isac Karlsson -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,39
5Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF1,35
6Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,30
7Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,30
8Leon Falk-07Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,15


Sigvard Einarson
Isac Karlsson
Morris Andersson Fredriksson
Simon Svartengren
Simon Lindström
Leon Falk-07
Kevin Sjöström
Max Lann
105 110 115 120 125 130 135 139 143 146 149 152
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
xo  o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   xxo o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    P13 LÄNGD      
1Isac Karlsson -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,95
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK4,52
3Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne FIF4,48
4Oskar Tennhed -07Råby Rekarne FIF4,31
5Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,01
6Leon Falk-07Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,24
Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta0,00

Isak Aren
Simon Lindström
Oskar Tennhed
Kevin Sjöström
Leon Falk-07
Simon Svartengren
Isac Karlsson
 422   444   448     -   438   430
 442   439   452   428     -   428
 431   406   397   414   355   422
   -     -     -     -     -     -
 324   252   317   312   310   324
 356   354   395   391   401   273
 495   462   460   436   438   429
    P13 KULA      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta12,83
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK8,11
3Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF7,98
4Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,36
5Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott6,98
6Leon Falk-07Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,97

Leon Falk-07
Max Lann
Simon Lindström
Morris Andersson Fredriksson
Hannes Kindvall
Kevin Sjöström
 530   586   576     x   597   539
 697   719   726   736   662   662
 758   811   733   769   711   760
 666   698   682   691   650   652
 782   754   727   758   796   798
   x  1234  1221  1253  1283  1245
    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK8,98Final
2Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF9,47Final
3Elton Ademark -08Västerås FK9,56Final
4Elliot Runestav-08KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,08
5Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF10,38Final
6Khalid Hassan -08IFK Nora11,46Final
7Ramadhan Ibrahim -08IFK Nora12,73
-Viggo Fahlström -08Åsbro GoIFej start

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Loke Salberg -08Linköpings GIF9,36Final
2Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF9,41Final
3Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK9,98Final
4Linus Widén -08Åsbro GoIF10,03
5Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF10,10
6Levi Back -08Turebergs FK10,19
7Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF10,20
8Elias Fredman -08IFK Märsta12,83

    P12 60 M  FINAL    
1Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK8,94
2Loke Salberg -08Linköpings GIF9,29
3Elton Ademark -08Västerås FK9,35
4Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF9,40
5Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF9,43
6Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK9,89
7Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF10,25
8Ramadhan Ibrahim -08IFK Nora12,79

    P12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott31,23
2Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF32,27
3Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF32,42
-Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IFej start

    P12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK29,21
2Levi Back -08Turebergs FK33,14
-Viggo Fahlström -08Åsbro GoIFej start
-Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FKLinjetramp

    P12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK29,21
2Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott31,23
3Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF32,27
4Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF32,42
5Levi Back -08Turebergs FK33,14
6Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IFej start
7Viggo Fahlström -08Åsbro GoIFej start
8Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FKLinjetramp

    P12 600 M      
1Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.57,60
2Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.59,36
3Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta Karlstad2.01,28

    P12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF11,59
2Levi Back -08Turebergs FK11,80
3Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK12,36
4Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,48

    P12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK10,74
2Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF11,17
3Loke Salberg -08Linköpings GIF12,69
4Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF13,59
5Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF14,41

    P12 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK10,74
2Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF11,17
3Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF11,59
4Levi Back -08Turebergs FK11,80
5Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK12,36
6Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,48
7Loke Salberg -08Linköpings GIF12,69
8Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF13,59
9Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF14,41

    P12 HÖJD      
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK1,43
2Lucas Björfelt -08IF Göta Karlstad1,40
3Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK1,40
4Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK1,31
5Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF1,28
6Levi Back -08Turebergs FK1,20
7Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF1,20
8Linus Widén -08Åsbro GoIF1,10
9Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF1,05


Linus Widén
David Wallén
Emil Nestor-08
Lucas Björfelt
Jonathan Thorin
Ethan Lindström
Nils Nordgren-08
Karl Nestor-08
Levi Back
100 105 110 115 120 124 128 131 134 137 140 143 146
xxo o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxo xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
xo  o   xxx
-   o   -   xo  o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx
    P12 LÄNGD      
1David Wallén -08Västerås FK4,62
2Ethan Lindström -08Västerås FK4,56
3Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF4,50
4Karl Nestor-08Linköpings GIF4,37
5Loke Salberg -08Linköpings GIF4,15
6Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK4,10
7Elton Ademark -08Västerås FK3,97
8Levi Back -08Turebergs FK3,89
9Svante Jorstig -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,80
10Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF3,43
11Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF3,14
12Khalid Hassan -08IFK Nora2,74
13Ramadahan Ibrahim -08IFK Nora1,80

Khalid Hassan
Loke Salberg
Karl Nestor-08
Lukas Kellner-08
Levi Back
Elton Ademark
Jonathan Thorin
Svante Jorstig
Isak Olsson-08
Emil Nestor-08
David Wallén
Ethan Lindström
Ramadahan Ibrahim
   x        274    273
 415    413    414    398    402    378
 419    405    404    437    432    404
 343      x          x
 389    380    364    367    353    378
 389      x        397    374    363    385
 410    399    402    401    395    399
 351    376    380
 314    292    277
 436    433    429    420    400    450
 433    417    458    462    431    411
 427    456    419    451    443    439
   x        180    173
    P12 KULA      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,70
2Levi Back -08Turebergs FK7,59
3Karl Nestor -08Linköpings GIF7,49
4Jonathan Thorin -08Istrums SK7,20
5Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF6,59
6Emil Nestor-08Linköpings GIF6,53
7Arvid Melander -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott6,34
8Loke Salberg -08Linköpings GIF6,30
9Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF5,37
10Khalid Hassan -08IFK Nora4,64
11Elias Fredman -08IFK Märsta3,87
12Ramadan IbrahimIFK Nora2,69

Karl Nestor
Khalid Hassan
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
Elias Fredman
Isak Olsson-08
Emil Nestor-08
Arvid Melander
Levi Back
Lukas Kellner-08
Jonathan Thorin
Loke Salberg
Ramadan Ibrahim
 720   749   735   737   719   747
   x   464   450
 853   870   855   820   825   797
 368   387   382
 581   659   600   584   605   567
 633   603   653     x   604   625
 603   550   634   625   607   574
 717   759   679   692     x   703
   x   537   537
 701   642   582   632   668   720
 612   630   618   555   596   603
 236   269   246
    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF9,52
2Alexander Olsson-09FAIK9,54
3Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,82
4Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad10,06
5Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,79
6Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF11,50
-Emil Karlsson -09Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start
-Gustav Forsling -09KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,91
2Wilmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK9,10
3Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF9,18
4Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,19
5Oskar Rosenberg-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,24
6Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK9,32
7Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK9,46
8Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen9,52

    P11 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,91
2Wilmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK9,10
3Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF9,18
4Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,19
5Oskar Rosenberg-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,24
6Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK9,32
7Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK9,46
8Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF9,52
9Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen9,52
10Alexander Olsson-09FAIK9,54
11Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,82
12Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad10,06
13Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,79
14Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF11,50
15Emil Karlsson -09Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start
16Gustav Forsling -09KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Alexander Olsson-09FAIK34,11
2Felix Sjöstedt -09Glanshammars IF35,25
3Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF38,23

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott32,69
2Alex Nordh-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,08
3Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott38,56

    P11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK31,02
2Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK32,94
-Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott30,23
2Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF31,49
3Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby Rekarne FIF32,70
4Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen32,95

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott30,23
2Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK31,02
3Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF31,49
4Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott32,69
5Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby Rekarne FIF32,70
6Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK32,94
7Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen32,95
8Alexander Olsson-09FAIK34,11
9Alex Nordh-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,08
10Felix Sjöstedt -09Glanshammars IF35,25
11Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF38,23
12Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott38,56
13Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P11 600 M      
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.51,79
2Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK1.58,24
3Alexander Olsson-09FAIK2.08,29
4Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.08,76
5Viggo Westh -09Lidköpings IS2.17,89
-Alex Nordh-09KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
-Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FKej start

    P11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,72
2Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen11,82
3Oscar Adamsson-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,96
4Alex Nordh-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,02
5Viggo Westh -09Lidköpings IS14,15

    P11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,56
2Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK10,87
3Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF12,16
4Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad12,21
5Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott12,85

    P11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF10,29
2Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK10,47
3Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,66
4Wilmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK10,77
5Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,38

    P11 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF10,29
2Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK10,47
3WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,56
4Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,66
5Wilmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK10,77
6Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK10,87
7Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,38
8Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,72
9Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen11,82
10Oscar Adamsson-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,96
11Alex Nordh-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,02
12Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF12,16
13Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad12,21
14Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott12,85
15Viggo Westh -09Lidköpings IS14,15

    P11 HÖJD      
1ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF1,42
2Alexander Brändeborn -09Råby Rekarne FIF1,42
3Wilmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK1,33
4WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,27
5Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK1,27
6Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,27
7Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,24
8Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK1,20
9Oscar Adamsson-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,20
10Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF1,15
11Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF1,10
12Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,00
13Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad0,95


Karl Ytfeldt
Anthon Efremov
Felix Bjurling
Olle Jendeberg
Alexander Brändeborn
Wilmer Åkerlund
Fabian Nordlund
Leon Lundborg
Carl Grindange
Alfred Bäckman
WIlliam Daun
Oscar Adamsson-09
ivar Olsson
90  95  100 105 110 115 120 124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145
                o   xo  o   xxx
                o   o   xxx
        o   o   o   xxx
        o   -   xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
                o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
            o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
            o   xo  xo  xo  o   xxx
    o   o   xxx
            o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
xxo xo  xxx
        o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
        o   o   xo  xxo xo  xxx
                o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  o   o   xo  xxx
    P11 LÄNGD      
1WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,70
2Wilmer Åkerlund -09Västerås FK4,63
3Ivar Olsson -09Bromma IF4,30
4Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK4,08
5Oskar Rosenberg-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,95
6Oliver Silfverstrand -09IF Hagen3,94
7Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF3,92
8Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK3,85
9Alex Nordh-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,73
10Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,68
11Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,67
12Alexander Olsson-09FAIK3,66
13Felix Sjöstedt -09Glanshammars IF3,38
14Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,18
15Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF3,12
16Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF2,76
17August Josefsson -09Glanshammars IF2,52
18Lukas Lagersson -09Glanshammars IF2,31
19Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF1,82
Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF0,00
Måns Lidman -09Turebergs FK0,00
Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad0,00
Oscar Adamsson-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00
Emil Karlsson -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott0,00
Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00
Ramadhan Ibrahim -09IFK Nora0,00
Emil Söderlund-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00

Leon Lundborg
Oliver Silfverstrand
Felix Sjöstedt
WIlliam Daun
Alexander Olsson-09
Teodor Mattsson
Wilmer Åkerlund
Vilgot Sjögren
Alex Nordh-09
Ivar Olsson
Carl Grindange
Lukas Lagersson
August Josefsson
Viktor Frost
Anthon Efremov
Måns Lidman
Alfred Bäckman
Oscar Adamsson-09
Felix Bjurling
Oskar Rosenberg-09
Emil Karlsson
Olle Jendeberg
Ramadhan Ibrahim
Emil Söderlund-09
Rasmus Ahlström
Fabian Nordlund
Karl Ytfeldt
 318   312   299   315
 394     x   370   368
 338   330   336   307
 446   437     x   470
 366   329   334   308
 357   359   334   368
 453     x     x   463
   -     -     -     -
 353   361   368   373
   x     x   390   430
 366   408   391   396
 231   220   219   214
 252   244   231   228
 276   255     x     x
 392   355   366   381
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
 312   269   308     x
 394   395   380   384
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
 182     -     -     -
   x     x   349   367
   x   379   385     -
    P11 KULA      
1Alfred Bäckman -09IF Göta Karlstad7,32
2Carl Grindange -09Turebergs FK7,05
3Felix Sjöstedt -09Glanshammars IF6,88
4WIlliam Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott6,75
5Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF6,65
6Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott6,16
7Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF5,88
8Teodor Mattsson -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott5,79
9Karl Ytfeldt -09Leksands FIK5,61
10August Josefsson -09Glanshammars IF5,14
11Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF4,88
12Lukas Lagersson -09Glanshammars IF4,72

Karl Ytfeldt
Leon Lundborg
Alfred Bäckman
August Josefsson
Carl Grindange
Teodor Mattsson
Rasmus Ahlström
Felix Sjöstedt
Vilgot Sjögren
Lukas Lagersson
WIlliam Daun
Felix Bjurling
 534   552     x   561
 589   612   600   616
 684   684   723   732
 514   487   501   405
 668   698   705   642
 511   556   542   579
 556   588     x   561
 643   603   688   654
   x   488   487   475
 466   459   472   429
 632   617   675   606
 585   597   583   665
    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
-Assar Järliden-10KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
-Hanwen Dong -10Danderyds SKej start

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK9,66
2Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,60
3Leon Runesson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,61
4Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF10,69
5Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF10,72
6Max Nordqvist-10Linköpings GIF10,83
7Milton-Cornelius Beers -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,90
8Emil Eriksson Boo -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,93

    P10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK9,24
2Omer Jemsah -10Motala AIF9,55
3Edvin Unosson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,67
4Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF9,69
5Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10Motala AIF9,71
6Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IF9,86
7Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott10,12
8Vilgot Tränk -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,59

    P10 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Vilhelm Prytz -10IF Hagen9,98
2Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FK10,10
3Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,15
4Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF10,25
5Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,27
6Oskar Sjöberg -10Fjugesta IF10,32
7Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF friidrott10,61
8Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK11,11

    P10 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö9,34
2August Grek -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,55
3Axel Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,67
4Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,72
5Ludvig Svefors -10IF Hagen9,74
6Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö10,36
7William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF10,73
8Amadeus Fredman -10IFK Märsta13,81

    P10 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK9,24
2Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö9,34
3Omer Jemsah -10Motala AIF9,55
4August Grek -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,55
5Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK9,66
6Edvin Unosson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,67
7Axel Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,67
8Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF9,69
9Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10Motala AIF9,71
10Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,72
11Ludvig Svefors -10IF Hagen9,74
12Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IF9,86
13Vilhelm Prytz -10IF Hagen9,98
14Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FK10,10
15Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott10,12
16Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,15
17Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF10,25
18Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,27
19Oskar Sjöberg -10Fjugesta IF10,32
20Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö10,36
21Vilgot Tränk -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,59
22Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,60
23Leon Runesson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,61
24Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF friidrott10,61
25Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF10,69
26Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF10,72
27William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF10,73
28Max Nordqvist-10Linköpings GIF10,83
29Milton-Cornelius Beers -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,90
30Emil Eriksson Boo -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,93
31Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK11,11
32Amadeus Fredman -10IFK Märsta13,81
33Assar Järliden-10KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
34Hanwen Dong -10Danderyds SKej start

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Assar Järliden-10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,74
2Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,92
3Edvin Melander -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott42,35

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK33,87
2Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,32
3William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF38,04
-Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IFej start

    P10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott34,78
2Vilhelm Prytz -10IF Hagen34,86
3Sixten Axmon -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott36,13
4Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF36,28

    P10 200 M  HEAT 4    
1August Grek -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,40
2Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF33,78
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF34,08
4Leon Runesson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott36,18

    P10 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,16
2Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen35,41
3Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,42
4Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK40,02

    P10 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK30,87
2Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö31,63
3Ludvig Svefors -10IF Hagen34,30
4Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö37,56

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK30,87
2Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö31,63
3Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,16
4August Grek -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,40
5Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF33,78
6Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK33,87
7Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF34,08
8Ludvig Svefors -10IF Hagen34,30
9Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott34,78
10Vilhelm Prytz -10IF Hagen34,86
11Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,32
12Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen35,41
13Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,42
14Assar Järliden-10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,74
15Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,92
16Sixten Axmon -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott36,13
17Leon Runesson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott36,18
18Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF36,28
19Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö37,56
20William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF38,04
21Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK40,02
22Edvin Melander -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott42,35
23Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IFej start

    P10 600 M  HEAT 1    
1Omer Jemsah -10Motala AIF2.03,72
2Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen2.06,01
3Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF2.06,40
4Sixten Axmon -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.06,89
5Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott2.08,78
6Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK2.13,98
7Karl Vinblad-10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.15,64
8Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF friidrott2.25,32
-Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IFej start

    P10 600 M  HEAT 2    
1Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö1.56,89
2August Grek -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.03,76
3Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.03,79
4Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.06,12
5Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF2.06,16
6Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.06,60
7Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF2.07,63
8Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö2.08,01
-Vilgot Tränk -10KFUM Örebro Friidrottbröt

    P10 600 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö1.56,89
2Omer Jemsah -10Motala AIF2.03,72
3August Grek -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.03,76
4Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.03,79
5Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen2.06,01
6Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.06,12
7Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF2.06,16
8Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF2.06,40
9Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.06,60
10Sixten Axmon -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.06,89
11Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF2.07,63
12Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö2.08,01
13Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott2.08,78
14Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK2.13,98
15Karl Vinblad-10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.15,64
16Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF friidrott2.25,32
17Vilgot Tränk -10KFUM Örebro Friidrottbröt
18Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IFej start

    P10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Omer Jemsah -10Motala AIF11,07
2Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF11,20
3Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IF11,86
4Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF11,99
5Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö12,22
6Alvin Bjuremar -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,57

    P10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK10,84
2Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,05
3Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK11,78
4Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott12,15
5Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen12,30
6Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK12,95
Hanwen Dong -10Danderyds SKej start

    P10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö11,09
2Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,30
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF12,17
4Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,18
5Elliot Sahlberg -10IF Hagen12,48
6Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,73
-Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FKej start

    P10 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK10,84
2Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,05
3Omer Jemsah -10Motala AIF11,07
4Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö11,09
5Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF11,20
6Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,30
7Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK11,78
8Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IF11,86
9Theo Eklund -10Glanshammars IF11,99
10Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott12,15
11Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF12,17
12Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,18
13Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö12,22
14Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen12,30
15Elliot Sahlberg -10IF Hagen12,48
16Alvin Bjuremar -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,57
17Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,73
18Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK12,95
19Hanwen Dong -10Danderyds SKej start
20Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FKej start

    P10 HÖJD      
1Vilhelm Prytz -10IF Hagen1,24
2Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK1,21
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF1,21
4Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,21
5Ludvig Svefors -10IF Hagen1,18
6Lukas Leo -10IF Hagen1,15
7Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF1,15
8Bastian Rudin -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,15
9Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10Motala AIF1,12
10Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö1,12
11Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FK1,08
12Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK1,08
13Vilgot Tränk -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,08
14Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF1,04
15Assar Järliden-10KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,04
15Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK1,04
17Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF friidrott1,04
18Elliot Sahlberg -10IF Hagen0,85
Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö0,00


Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10
Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10
Lukas Leo
Bastian Rudin
Leo Törnqvist
Oliver Taha
Assar Järliden-10
Alfred Olsson
Elliot Sahlberg
Sixten Ilbäcks
Ludvig Svefors
Jonathan Gransing
Tristan Back
Love Lindberg
Noel Seger
Vilhelm Prytz
Aron Schäder Johansson
Alfred Thorell
Vilgot Tränk
85 90 95 100 104 108 112 115 118 121 124 127
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
o   xx
-   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   o   xo  xx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xx
-   -   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xo  x
    P10 LÄNGD      
1Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10Turebergs FK4,12
2Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF3,97
3Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10Motala AIF3,82
4Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,68
5Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK3,58
6Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott3,56
7Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,50
8Elis Strandberg -10Sälens IF3,43
9Jonathan Gransing -10Tranås AIF friidrott3,35
10Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK3,34
11Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö3,33
12Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF3,30
13Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö3,15
14Alvin Bjuremar -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,06
15Max Nordqvist-10Linköpings GIF2,98
16Sixten Axmon -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,93
17Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF2,86
18Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FK2,86
19William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF2,85
20Elliot Sahlberg -10IF Hagen2,82
21Edvin Melander -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,73
Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF0,00
Hanwen Dong -10Danderyds SK0,00
Oskar Sjöberg -10Fjugesta IF0,00

Tristan Back
Aron Schäder Johansson
Elliot Sahlberg
Edvin Melander
Sixten Ilbäcks
Melker Israelsson
Jonathan Gransing
Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10
Sixten Axmon
Oliver Taha
Emil Sjöholm
Eliah Hallberg Hossain-10
Edvin Samuelsson
Hanwen Dong
Oscar Karlsson
Elis Strandberg
Oskar Sjöberg
Alvin Bjuremar
Sixten Didriksson
Love Lindberg
Max Nordqvist-10
Leo Törnqvist
Alfred Thorell
William Wellsén
 325   334   296   327
 295   301   306   315
 266   255   267   282
 273   253   253   260
 326   330     x   327
 356   339   317   344
 323   324   335   317
 362   376   371   382
   x     x   290   293
 314   327   320   333
 344   340   342   350
 393   396   412   381
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
 286   198   275     x
 338   320   343   335
   -     -     -     -
 306   292   288   290
 361   350   368   364
 344   337   358   343
 295   298   280   284
 381   397   366     x
 273   286     -     -
 277   282   285   280
    P10 KULA      
1Ludvig Svefors -10IF Hagen6,69
2Melker Israelsson -10Eskilstuna friidrott6,58
3Vilhelm Prytz -10IF Hagen6,45
4Love Lindberg -10Turebergs FK6,20
5Alvin Bjuremar -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott6,13
6Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10Motala AIF5,96
7Eliah Hallberg5,93
8Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott5,87
9Leo Törnqvist -10Motala AIF5,70
10Oliver Taha -10IFK Lidingö5,61
11Tristan Back -10Turebergs FK5,61
12Ture Ivansson -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott5,52
13Aron Schäder Johansson -10IFK Lidingö5,20
14William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF5,03
15Levi Remmegård -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott5,03
16Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF4,92
17Alfred Thorell -10Västerås FK4,88
18Elliot Sahlberg -10IF Hagen4,79
19Amadeus Fredman -10IFK Märsta4,54
Milton-Cornelius Beers -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00

Felix Widlund
Vilhelm Prytz
Milton-Cornelius Beers
William Wellsén
Ture Ivansson
Oscar Karlsson
Aron Schäder Johansson
Leo Törnqvist
Elliot Sahlberg
Cornelis Larsson Swärm-10
Amadeus Fredman
Oliver Taha
Tristan Back
Alfred Thorell
Love Lindberg
Alvin Bjuremar
Ludvig Svefors
Melker Israelsson
Levi Remmegård
Eliah Hallberg
 539   571   587   375
 632   645   613   628
   x     x     x     x
 440   471   503   488
 546   535   513   552
   x   465   492   459
 435   470   520     x
 530   558   570     x
 479   452   459   469
 596   497   557   525
 411   425   393   454
 554   513   527   561
 487     x     x   561
 405   407   488   447
 588   592   573   620
 546   550   613   591
 639   669   621   661
 612   635   620   658
 385   503   447   363
 593   561   526   551
    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Olle Egeland -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,42
2Eric Salberg -11Linköpings GIF10,86
3Edvin Norrby -11Bålsta IK10,93
4Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK10,98
5Aiden Flodin -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,87
6Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS12,20
7Carl Vimnäs -11Glanshammars IF12,28
8Axel Hedman -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,95

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Oskar Liljeberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,65
2Hugo Victoren -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,33
3Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF10,95
4Sixten Jorstig -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,78
5Filip Gillberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,81
6August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF11,86
7Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK12,50
8Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF13,73

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Nils Ekvall -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,94
2Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen10,30
3Ferdinand Öhrn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,52
4Vincent Brodén -11Glanshammars IF10,52
5Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,72
6Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK10,97
7Gustav Östlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,97
8Hampus Holmgren -12IF Göta Karlstad11,27

    P9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF9,61
2Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott9,87
3Theo Holm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,14
4Vincent Bruhn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,20
5Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad10,38
6Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF10,39
7Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad10,48
8Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,48

    P9 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF9,61
2Oskar Liljeberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,65
3Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott9,87
4Nils Ekvall -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,94
5Theo Holm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,14
6Vincent Bruhn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,20
7Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen10,30
8Hugo Victoren -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,33
9Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad10,38
10Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF10,39
11Olle Egeland -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,42
12Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad10,48
13Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,48
14Ferdinand Öhrn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,52
15Vincent Brodén -11Glanshammars IF10,52
16Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,72
17Eric Salberg -11Linköpings GIF10,86
18Edvin Norrby -11Bålsta IK10,93
19Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF10,95
20Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK10,97
21Gustav Östlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,97
22Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK10,98
23Hampus Holmgren -12IF Göta Karlstad11,27
24Sixten Jorstig -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,78
25Filip Gillberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,81
26August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF11,86
27Aiden Flodin -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,87
28Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS12,20
29Carl Vimnäs -11Glanshammars IF12,28
30Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK12,50
31Axel Hedman -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,95
32Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF13,73

    P9 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott1.19,62
2Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1.21,97
3Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK1.27,38
4Filip Gillberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.28,68
5Adam Westling -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.34,07
6Gustav Östlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.34,86
7Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS1.40,60
8Axel Hedman -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.40,98
9Caspian Andersson -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.43,73
-Sixten Viking -12KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P9 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1.21,17
2Vincent Brodén -11Glanshammars IF1.25,83
3Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK1.26,07
4Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen1.26,10
5Vincent Bruhn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.26,96
6Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.27,76
7Olle Egeland -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.29,79
8Edvin Norrby -11Bålsta IK1.30,15
9Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK1.35,94
10August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF1.42,99

    P9 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott1.19,62
2Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1.21,17
3Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1.21,97
4Vincent Brodén -11Glanshammars IF1.25,83
5Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK1.26,07
6Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen1.26,10
7Vincent Bruhn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.26,96
8Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK1.27,38
9Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.27,76
10Filip Gillberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.28,68
11Olle Egeland -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.29,79
12Edvin Norrby -11Bålsta IK1.30,15
13Adam Westling -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.34,07
14Gustav Östlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.34,86
15Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK1.35,94
16Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS1.40,60
17Axel Hedman -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.40,98
18August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF1.42,99
19Caspian Andersson -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.43,73
20Sixten Viking -12KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    P9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad12,10
2Eric Salberg -11Linköpings GIF13,15
3Hampus Holmgren -12IF Göta Karlstad13,35
4Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK13,38
5Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK14,73
6Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS14,95

    P9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen12,40
2Ferdinand Öhrn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,51
3Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,59
4Agust Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro12,78
5August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF14,10
6Axel Hedman -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott17,31

    P9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Nils Ekvall -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,94
2Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad12,06
3Theo Holm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,02
4Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK13,06
5Thor Frisk -11IF Göta Karlstad13,12
6Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,34

    P9 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nils Ekvall -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,94
2Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad12,06
3Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad12,10
4Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen12,40
5Ferdinand Öhrn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,51
6Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,59
7Agust Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro12,78
8Theo Holm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,02
9Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK13,06
10Thor Frisk -11IF Göta Karlstad13,12
11Eric Salberg -11Linköpings GIF13,15
12Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,34
13Hampus Holmgren -12IF Göta Karlstad13,35
14Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK13,38
15August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF14,10
16Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK14,73
17Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS14,95
18Axel Hedman -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott17,31

    P9 HÖJD      
1Hugo Victoren -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,18
2Olle Egeland -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,08
3Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1,08
4Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad1,04
5Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott1,04
6Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,00
7Thor Frisk -11IF Göta Karlstad0,95
8Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK0,95
8Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK0,95
10Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,90
11August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF0,85
12Vincent Bruhn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,85
13Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK0,80


Bruno Thuvander
Leo Mandorf
Thor Frisk
Hugo Victoren
Valdemar Karlsson
August Gunnarsson
Viktor Engqvist
Olle Egeland
Florian Lindberg
Emil Wallberg
Liam Olsson
Vincent Bruhn
Anton Lann
80  85  90  95  100 104 108 112 114 116 118 120
    xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
xo  o   o   o   xxx
        o   o   o   o   xxo xo  o   xo  xo  xxx
o   xo  o   xo  o   o   xxx
o   o   xxx
xo  -   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    xo  xxx
        o   o   xo  xxx
    P9 LÄNGD      
1Hugo Victoren -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,62
2Liam Olsson -11IF Göta Karlstad3,56
3Ferdinand Öhrn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,47
4Oscar Silfverstrand-11IF Hagen3,46
5Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF3,45
6Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott3,27
7Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF3,21
8Theo Holm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,16
9Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad3,13
10Vincent Bruhn -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,08
11Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK3,03
12Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK3,01
13Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,00
14Olle Egeland -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott2,87
15Filip Gillberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,81
16Hampus Holmgren -12IF Göta Karlstad2,76
17Adam Westling -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,75
18Thor Frisk -11IF Göta Karlstad2,73
19Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF2,70
20Eric Salberg -11Linköpings GIF2,69
21August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF2,58
22Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK2,55
23Aiden Flodin -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,52
24Carl Vimnäs -11Glanshammars IF2,43
25Elmar Alderblad -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,32
26Zion Börjesson -12Lidköpings IS2,29
27Arvid Karlsvärd -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,11
28Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF2,02
Sixten Jorstig -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00

Leo Mandorf
Ivar Steinbergs
Elmar Alderblad
Olle Egeland
Emil Wallberg
Arvid Karlsvärd
Carl Vimnäs
Filip Gillberg
August Gunnarsson
Aiden Flodin
Melvin Hjelm
Edvin Lindén
Adam Westling
Liam Olsson
Zion Börjesson
Valdemar Karlsson
Hampus Holmgren
Ferdinand Öhrn
Florian Lindberg
Eric Salberg
Sixten Jorstig
Vincent Bruhn
Filip Rydén
Hugo Victoren
Bruno Thuvander
Theo Holm
Oscar Silfverstrand-11
Thor Frisk
Viktor Engqvist
 303   275   298   287
 319   312   306   321
 232     x   228     x
 277   287     x   273
 322   324   327   323
 211   178   206     x
 243   224   179   187
 263   266     x   281
 258   219   236   231
 252   220   237   237
 270   246   242   260
 309   292     x   345
 247   259   275   228
 343   356   351   333
 215   229   219   227
 288   281   301   313
 258   265   272   276
 326   308   310   347
 296   290   301   294
 259   243   269   263
   -     -     -     -
 295   308   295   268
 202   198   189   191
 355   341   353   362
 293   293   288   300
 296   293   300   316
 321   303   295   346
 256   262   272   273
 238   247   244   255
    P9 KULA      
1Hugo Victoren -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott6,90
2Ivar Steinbergs -11Glanshammars IF6,35
3Emil Wallberg -11Högbo GIF Friidrott5,41
4Edvin Lindén -11Åsbro GoIF5,14
5Melvin Hjelm -11Motala AIF5,08
6Florian Lindberg -12Turebergs FK5,06
7Thor Frisk -11IF Göta Karlstad4,98
8Leo Mandorf -12Bålsta IK4,96
9Eric Salberg -11Linköpings GIF4,92
10Valdemar Karlsson -11IF Göta Karlstad4,86
11Hampus Holmgren -12IF Göta Karlstad4,35
12Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF3,46
13Viktor Engqvist -12TVSK3,17
14Arvid Karlsvärd -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,08

Filip Rydén
Arvid Karlsvärd
Edvin Lindén
Florian Lindberg
Emil Wallberg
Valdemar Karlsson
Ivar Steinbergs
Leo Mandorf
Eric Salberg
Viktor Engqvist
Hampus Holmgren
Thor Frisk
Hugo Victoren
Melvin Hjelm
 334   339   276   346
 288     x   291   308
 417   514   415   458
 441   478   503   506
 402   478   513   541
 460   475   486   471
 635   612   592   574
 404   496   476   462
 455   463   492   487
 293   286   317   309
 390   378   408   435
 432   441   469   498
 642   677   690   623
 458   492   431   508
    KVINNOR 60 M      
1Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,09
2Sofia Carlberg -01Stocksäters IF8,23
3Maja Hård -98Karlskoga Friidrott8,64
4Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01Stocksäters IF8,82
5Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF8,96
6Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF9,12
7Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,44
8Helene Carlsson -76Lidköpings IS10,27

    KVINNOR 200 M      
1Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF29,61
2Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IF29,87
3Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF31,08
4Helene Carlsson -76Lidköpings IS35,26

    KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK      
1Amanda Holmberg -98Lidköpings IS8,58
2Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF10,80

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Helena Kuksa -02Åsbro GoIF1,44


Helena Kuksa
120 125 130 135 140 144 148 152
-   -   -   -   -   xo  -   xxx
    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Camilla Sevelin -82Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,54
2Helene Carlsson -76Lidköpings IS3,43

Helene Carlsson
Camilla Sevelin
   x        293    343      x          x        306
 454      x          x        432    438    446
    KVINNOR KULA      
1Martina Efraimsson -85Motala AIF10,82
2Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK Nora6,89

Ulrika Lindgren
Martina Efraimsson
 657   686   689     -     -     -
 979  1060  1082  1039     x  1053
    F17 60 M      
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,01
2Nova Fågelkvist -04Motala AIF8,10
3Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,33
4Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,33
5Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF8,51
6Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF8,61
7Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04Råby Rekarne FIF8,67
8Tova Gisslén -03IK Wilske8,80

    F17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Tova Gisslén -03IK Wilske29,37
2Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04Råby Rekarne FIF30,80

    F17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro Friidrott27,49
2Nova Fågelkvist -04Motala AIF27,71
3Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF28,79

    F17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro Friidrott27,49
2Nova Fågelkvist -04Motala AIF27,71
3Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF28,79
4Tova Gisslén -03IK Wilske29,37
5Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04Råby Rekarne FIF30,80

    F17 3000 M      
1Emma Eriksson -06Ik westmannia12.17,48
2Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora12.28,30

    F17 60 M HÄCK      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF9,13
2Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,82
3Meja Kjellberg Larsson -04Lidköpings IS10,08
4Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF10,26

    F17 HÖJD      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,73
2Stina Larsson -04Wilske IK1,58
3Emma Karlsson Svedestam -04Råby Rekarne FIF1,48


Klara Frykholm
Emma Karlsson Svedestam
Stina Larsson
120 125 130 135 140 144 148 152 155 158 161 166 170 173 175
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    F17 LÄNGD      
1Nova Fågelkvist -04Motala AIF4,96
2Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF4,89
3Meja Kjellberg Larsson -04Lidköpings IS4,64

Jennifer Axelsson
Meja Kjellberg Larsson
Nova Fågelkvist
 167     x   317   456   489   489
   x   436   464     x   463   434
 476     x   496   475   394   493
    F17 KULA      
1Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK Sunne Friidrott13,25
2Natalie Persson -03Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,44

Bea Vold Johannesson
Natalie Persson
1325  1261  1206  1279  1222  1224
1004   995  1044   969   990  1009
    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne Friidrott7,91Final
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad8,23Final
3Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK8,45Final
4Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK8,74
5Malva Axén -05Motala AIF8,87
6Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,90
7Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF9,05
-Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamnej start

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Amanda Lennartsson -05IFK Växjö8,31Final
2Märta Larsson -05IF Göta Karlstad8,46
3Isabelle Malmborg -05Hässelby SK8,59
4Vilma Lyck -06Leksands FIK8,63
5Elin Hjertzell -06Huddinge AIS8,76
6Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,96
7Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,17
8Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,63

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK7,91Final
2Chekube Anichukwu-05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,52
3Ida Malmborg -05Hässelby SK8,66
4Alva Svanlund -06Huddinge AIS8,81
5Alva Back -06Turebergs FK9,01
6Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,28
-Lovisa Söderlund-06Västerås FKej start

    F15 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,12Final
2Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad8,20Final
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF8,44Final
4Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK8,69
5Felicia Lundberg -06Huddinge AIS8,79
6Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,81
7Hanna Trygg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott8,96
8Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS9,20

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne Friidrott7,86
2Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK7,97
3Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF8,14
4Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad8,20
5Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad8,24
6Amanda Lennartsson -05IFK Växjö8,36
7Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK8,45
8Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF8,75

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
-Matilda Martini -06Motala AIFej start
-Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06Huddinge AISej start
-Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
-Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIFej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott29,47
2Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba29,49
-Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIFej start
-Emma Thomson -06KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Chekube Anichukwu-05KFUM Örebro Friidrott27,94
2Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba29,94
3Hanna Trygg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,41
4Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS32,23

    F15 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,90
2Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF31,58
3Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS31,60
-Alva Back -06Turebergs FKej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott29,72
2Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott30,24
3Rut Ahlstrand -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott32,96
-Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIFej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Johanna Fernberg -06Ik westmannia28,83
2Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott29,11
3Isabelle Malmborg -05Hässelby SK29,29
4Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta Karlstad29,30

    F15 200 M  HEAT 7    
1Märta Larsson -05IF Göta Karlstad27,73
2Ida Malmborg -05Hässelby SK28,59
-Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FKej start
-Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FKej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 8    
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad26,33
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad26,78
3Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF27,20
4Amanda Lennartsson -05IFK Växjö28,05

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad26,33
2Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad26,78
3Lina Ånstad -05Motala AIF27,20
4Märta Larsson -05IF Göta Karlstad27,73
5Chekube Anichukwu-05KFUM Örebro Friidrott27,94
6Amanda Lennartsson -05IFK Växjö28,05
7Ida Malmborg -05Hässelby SK28,59
8Johanna Fernberg -06Ik westmannia28,83
9Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott29,11
10Isabelle Malmborg -05Hässelby SK29,29
11Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta Karlstad29,30
12Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott29,47
13Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba29,49
14Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott29,72
15Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba29,94
16Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott30,24
17Hanna Trygg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,41
18Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,90
19Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF31,58
20Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS31,60
21Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS32,23
22Rut Ahlstrand -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott32,96
23Matilda Martini -06Motala AIFej start
24Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06Huddinge AISej start
25Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
26Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIFej start
27Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIFej start
28Emma Thomson -06KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
29Alva Back -06Turebergs FKej start
30Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIFej start
31Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FKej start
32Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FKej start

    F15 800 M      
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad2.27,09
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF2.29,06
3Ella Holmqvist -05IF Göta Karlstad2.29,37
4Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba2.34,33
5Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF2.34,70
6Irma Dahlborn -06Huddinge AIS2.39,51
7Emma Eriksson -06Ik westmannia2.40,87
8Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS2.45,65
9Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba2.45,82
10Emma Thomson -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott3.00,20
-Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06Huddinge AISej start

    F15 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve Norrköping IF9,66
2Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS9,93
3Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK10,13
4Hanna Trygg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,31
5Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIF10,84
-Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06Huddinge AISej start

    F15 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Lathifa Afrah -05IF Göta Karlstad9,20
2Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK9,46
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF9,47
4Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad9,49
5Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK9,89
6Malva Axén -05Motala AIF9,92
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,33
8Alva Back -06Turebergs FK10,34

    F15 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Afrah Lathifa -05IF Göta Karlstad9,20
2Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK9,46
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF9,47
4Irma Jonhed -05IF Göta Karlstad9,49
5Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve Norrköping IF9,66
6Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK9,89
7Malva Axén -05Motala AIF9,92
8Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS9,93
9Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK10,13
10Hanna Trygg -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,31
11Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,33
12Alva Back -06Turebergs FK10,34
13Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIF10,84
14Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06Huddinge AISej start

    F15 HÖJD      
1Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK1,68
2Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS1,55
3Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF1,52
4Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK1,48
5Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS1,48
6Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIF1,44
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1,40
8Johanna Fernberg -06Ik westmannia1,40
8Elin Hjertzell -06Huddinge AIS1,40
8Alva Back -06Turebergs FK1,40
11Matilda Martini -06Motala AIF1,35
12Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,25


Annie Grindange
Johanna Fernberg
Elin Hjertzell
Ayla Hallberg-06
Matilda Martini
Emma Hjelm
Alva Back
Alice Löfgren
Svea Eklundh
Stella Holmquist
Ida Kindbom
Ebba Elfström
120 125 130 135 140 144 148 152 155 158 163 166 168 170
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   x
-   -   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK5,35
2Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne Friidrott5,33
3Märta Larsson -05IF Göta Karlstad4,97
4Isabelle Malmborg -05Hässelby SK4,91
5Emma Hjelm -05Motala AIF4,73
6Elin Hjertzell -06Huddinge AIS4,68
7Afrah Lathifa -05IF Göta Karlstad4,62
8Irma Dahlborn -06Huddinge AIS4,60
9Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,47
10Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK4,45
11Ida Fogdeson -06Tjalve Norrköping IF4,39
12Felicia Lundberg -06Huddinge AIS4,32
13Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK4,30
14Malva Axén -05Motala AIF4,26
15Alva Back -06Turebergs FK4,25
16Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,21
17Liv Hanell -06IFK Tumba4,21
18Johanna Fernberg -06Ik westmannia4,20
19Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK4,20
20Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIF4,17
21Vilma Lyck -06Leksands FIK4,15
22Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS4,14
23Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF4,13
24Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS3,94
25Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,94
26Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,87
27Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,87
28Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS3,79
29Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,76
30Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,42
Vera Haglund -05IFK Tumba0,00

Stella Önander
Johanna Fernberg
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Alva Back
Isabelle Malmborg
Ayla Hallberg-06
Stella Holmquist
Annie Grindange
Felicia Persson
Ida Fogdeson
Vera Haglund
Märta Larsson
Sara Persson
Molly Eriksson
Irma Dahlborn
Anna Strunke
Vilma Lyck
Ida Kindbom
Elin Jakobsson
Liv Hanell
Malva Axén
Tilde Adolfsson
Ebba Elfström
Ida Larsson
Emma Hjelm
Alice Löfgren
Ebba Vold Johannesson
Elin Hjertzell
Felicia Lundberg
Maja Särnholm
Afrah Lathifa
 421   387   370
 358   420     x
 415   428   430
 425   401   423
 430   448   470   442   472   491
 508   506   515   529   532   535
 376   374     x
 435   445     x
 367   361   394
   x   436   439
   x     x     x
 481   462   449   472     x   497
 345   343   379
 380   369   387
 460   459   427     x   432     x
   x   420   257
 360   390   415
 417   307   416
 440   408   447
 378   421     x
 425   426     x
 413   412   394
 385     x   394
 330   320   342
 399   460   473   459   444     x
 403   410   414
 503   497   504   533   502   514
 438   423   465     x     x   468
 423   432   278
 371   387     x
 438   421   462   404   419   392
    F15 KULA      
1Anna Strunke -05Turebergs FK11,91
2Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06Turebergs FK11,74
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF11,08
4Ida Kindbom -05Motala AIF10,32
5Dessiree Essman -06Råby Rekarne FIF9,78
6Alva Svanlund -06Huddinge AIS9,56
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF9,47
8Märta Larsson -05IF Göta Karlstad9,36
9Ayla Hallberg-06Turebergs FK8,54
10Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,42
11Alva Back -06Turebergs FK8,37
12Irma Dahlborn -06Huddinge AIS8,03
13Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF7,54
14Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro Friidrott7,10
15Annie Grindange -06Turebergs FK7,05
16Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS5,70

Malva Axén
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
Märta Larsson
Svea Eklundh
Irma Dahlborn
Sara Persson
Ida Kindbom
Ida Larsson
Annie Grindange
Ayla Hallberg-06
Dessiree Essman
Alva Back
Ilva Gunnarsson-05
Felicia Persson
Anna Strunke
Alva Svanlund
1085  1048  1069  1092  1108  1070
1096  1089  1106  1037  1121  1174
 913   859   915   936   933     -
 879   910   947     x     x   898
 715   746   803
 570   550   563
 913   997   980   985   969  1032
 688   710     x
 705     -     -
 854   786   826
 905   930   939   978   911   826
 837   651   794
 754   607   649
 842   815   744
1175  1111  1191     x  1149  1111
 929   809   906   916   956   947
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF8,97Final
2Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,24Final
3Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF9,32Final
4Maja Andersson -07IF Hagen9,68
5Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS9,70
6Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF10,56
7Elin Lundqvist -07IFK Nora10,92

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS8,73Final
2Cecilia Eriksson-07IFK Nora8,96Final
3Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF9,21Final
4Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn9,41
5Ingrid Steinberga -07Glanshammars IF10,10
6Nellie Wreth -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,20

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Isolde Väinölä -07Ik westmannia8,62Final
2Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,32Final
3Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,48
4Josefine Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,54
5Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS9,88
6Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF10,37
7Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS11,68

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Isolde Väinölä -07Ik westmannia8,59
2Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS8,68
3Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF8,80
4Cecilia Eriksson-07IFK Nora9,10
5Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF9,28
6Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,28
7Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF9,42
8Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,50

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Maja Andersson -07IF Hagen32,80
2Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF36,09
3Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS42,15

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,84
2Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF31,16
3Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott31,87
4Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS33,35

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Isolde Väinölä -07Ik westmannia29,10
2Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen29,58
3Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF29,64
-Frida Westberg -07Turebergs FKej start

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Isolde Väinölä -07Ik westmannia29,10
2Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen29,58
3Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF29,64
4Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,84
5Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF31,16
6Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott31,87
7Maja Andersson -07IF Hagen32,80
8Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS33,35
9Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF36,09
10Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS42,15
11Frida Westberg -07Turebergs FKej start

    F13 600 M      
1Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen1.57,41
2Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF1.58,91
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF1.59,90
4Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS2.07,97
-Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIFej start
-Kim Semstrand -07IFK Noraej start

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Cecilia Eriksson-07IFK Nora11,40
2Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn12,54
3Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF12,70
-Elin Lundqvist -07IFK Norabröt
-Frida Westberg -07Turebergs FKej start

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF10,06
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF10,14
3Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS11,02
4Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF11,42
5Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS11,43
6Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora13,34
7Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF13,50

    F13 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF10,06
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF10,14
3Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS11,02
4Cecilia Eriksson-07IFK Nora11,40
5Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF11,42
6Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS11,43
7Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn12,54
8Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF12,70
9Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora13,34
10Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF13,50
11Elin Lundqvist -07IFK Norabröt
12Frida Westberg -07Turebergs FKej start

    F13 HÖJD      
1Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen1,52
2Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS1,38
3Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,34
4Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF1,34
5Cecilia Eriksson-07IFK Nora1,25
6Ingrid Steinberga -07Glanshammars IF1,25
7Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,25
8Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF1,25
9Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn1,20
10Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF1,15


Hilma Sevelin
Iris Svensson-07
Julia Bohlin
Olivia Sjöholm
Cecilia Eriksson-07
Greta Andrinsson
Ingrid Steinberga
Emilia Blomdahl
Moa Kindbom
Nova Andersson
110 115 120 125 130 134 138 141 144 147 150 152 154
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xxo xxo xxx
-   xo  o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    F13 LÄNGD      
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF4,82
2Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS4,55
3Isolde Väinölä -07Ik westmannia4,50
4Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF4,45
5Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS4,43
6Wilma E Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,23
7Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF4,22
8Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,14
9Cecilia Eriksson-07IFK Nora4,06
10Lisa Wass -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,01
11Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF3,76
12Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF3,72
13Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,72
14Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS3,64
15Nellie Wreth -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,52
16Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS3,47
17Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora3,44
18Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF3,42
19Saga Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,26
20Wilma K Larsson -07KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,22
21Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS2,57
22Elvira Spalin -07IFK Nora2,10

Klara Rickardsson
Iris Svensson-07
Tuva Frih
Emilia Blomdahl
Saga Larsson
Elvira Spalin
Julia Karlsson
Moa Kindbom
Isolde Väinölä
Cecilia Eriksson-07
Wilma K Larsson
Kayla Collin
Signe Spännar
Nellie Wreth
Ebba Rickardsson
Ella Friberg
Wilma E Larsson
Therese Pettersson
Amanda Sjöberg
Lisa Wass
Olivia Okara
Hilma Sevelin
 347   326   340
 342   341   333
 432   411   415   413   425   445
 435   401   436   422   437   443
 312   326   312
 191   210   200
 422   410   406   410   408   408
   x   376   371
 450   322   425   430   326   422
 398   399   406
 322   314   306
 482   455   446     -     -   459
 344   321   333
 352   346   343
 257   253   253
 357   352   364
 423   410   411   420     x   420
   x   455   449   445   446   436
 372   354   371
 385   376   401
 405   411   407     x   414     x
 369   361   372
    F13 KULA      
1Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF11,05
2Isolde Väinölä -07Ik westmannia9,76
3Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF8,68
4Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,29
5Julia Bohlin -07IFK Kristinehamn7,44
6Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora6,24
7Elvira Spalin -07IFK Nora5,61
8Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS5,07
Elin Lundqvist -07IFK Nora0,00

Ebba Rickardsson
Signe Spännar
Julia Karlsson
Hilma Sevelin
Amanda Sjöberg
Isolde Väinölä
Elvira Spalin
Julia Bohlin
Elin Lundqvist
 507   374   355   393   394   402
 549   567   604   624   566     x
1083  1090  1103  1055  1037  1105
 789     x   824   829   809   761
 815   868   817   844   758   797
 912   976   963   942   887   919
 508   475   561   531     x   542
 653   744   674   679   446   708
   x     x     x
    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad9,04Final
2Josefine Johansson -08IF Göta Karlstad9,23Final
3Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF9,34Final
4Felicia Sternhammar-08Falu IK9,45Final
5Alexandra Fernberg -08Ik westmannia9,86
6Moa Ellqvist -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,01
7Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS10,13

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra vi IF9,02Final
2Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,26Final
3Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna friidrott9,29Final
4Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF9,38Final
5Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS9,67
6Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK10,21
7Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF11,07

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra vi IF9,05
2Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF9,24
3Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna friidrott9,29
4Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad9,33
5Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,34
6Josefine Johansson -08IF Göta Karlstad9,39
7Felicia Sternhammar-08Falu IK9,66
8Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF9,70

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna friidrott31,35
2Felicia Sternhammar-08Falu IK32,37
3Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS34,17

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF31,47
2Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS32,97
3Maja Lyckebäck -08IFK Märsta34,13
4Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK35,45

    F12 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra vi IF30,69
2Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF30,88
3Josefine Johansson -08IF Göta Karlstad30,92
4Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,92

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra vi IF30,69
2Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF30,88
3Josefine Johansson -08IF Göta Karlstad30,92
4Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott30,92
5Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna friidrott31,35
6Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF31,47
7Felicia Sternhammar-08Falu IK32,37
8Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS32,97
9Maja Lyckebäck -08IFK Märsta34,13
10Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS34,17
11Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK35,45

    F12 600 M      
1Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta Karlstad1.49,52
2Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF1.53,96
3Matilda Isaksson -08Södra vi IF1.58,10
4Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS1.58,86
5Midea Allard -08Västerås FK1.59,42
6Maja Lyckebäck -08IFK Märsta2.00,83
7Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF2.02,07
8Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS2.11,23

    F12 60 M HÄCK      
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad11,45
2Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS11,78
3Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS12,26
4Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK12,77
5Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF12,84
6Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna friidrott13,19

    F12 HÖJD      
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad1,54
2Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,43
3Midea Allard -08Västerås FK1,37
4Nora Gillberg -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,28
5Alexandra Fernberg -08Ik westmannia1,28
6Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS1,28
7Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS1,15
8Felicia Sternhammar-08Falu IK1,15
9Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK1,10
10Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF1,05


Midea Allard
Alexandra Fernberg
Tove Andersson
Hannia Börjeson
Svea Victorén
Felicia Sternhammar-08
Agnes Claesson
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Nora Gillberg
Maja Persson
100 105 110 115 120 124 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 148 150 152 154 156
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    F12 LÄNGD      
1Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad4,40
2Matilda Israelsson -08Eskilstuna friidrott4,26
3Svea Victorén -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott4,11
4Matilda Isaksson -08Södra vi IF4,04
5Alexandra Fernberg -08Ik wetmannia3,99
6Felicia Sternhammar-08Falu IK3,91
7Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK3,80
8Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF3,75
9Maja Lyckebäck -08IFK Märsta3,57
10Moa Ellqvist -08KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,54
11Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS3,43
12Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF2,92

Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Felicia Sternhammar-08
Maja Persson
Moa Ellqvist
Alexandra Fernberg
Svea Victorén
Matilda Isaksson
Matilda Israelsson
Maja Lyckebäck
Tove Andersson
Agnes Claesson
Doris Blomqvist-Blom
 424   408   416   410   407   440
 391   378   386   373   379   381
 343   336   327
 348   343   354
 393   399   386   390   387   397
 408   409   397   411   331   401
 404   400   390   392   384   371
 401   403   412   398   426   417
 342   357   350
 349   380   366   361   363   371
   x     x   292
 375   357   367   370   344   370
    F12 KULA      
1Midea Allard -08Västerås FK8,60
2Maja Lyckebäck -08IFK Märsta8,50
3Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08IF Göta Karlstad8,10
4Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08Åsbro GoIF7,59
5Tove Andersson -08Leksands FIK5,88
6Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS5,17

Tove Andersson
Maja Lyckebäck
Ida Carlsson
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Doris Blomqvist-Blom
Midea Allard
 542   538   588   560     -     -
 745   832   850   801   817   830
 478   514   491   447   517   492
 711   796   800   810   780   768
 656   738   742   671   677   759
 736   811   860   770   852   783
    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Stella Nyfelt Gyllin -09Stocksäters IF10,11
2Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS10,32
3Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,56
4Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS10,60
5Emelie Wreth-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,87

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott9,52
2Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF9,68
3Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK9,77
4Tilde Remonen -09Stocksäters IF10,15
5Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,53
6Ellen Axelsson -09IFK Nora10,69
7Matilda Honkanen-09IFK Nora10,96
8Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,24

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF9,94
2Signe Isaksson -09Södra vi IF10,23
3Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,37
4Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad10,69
5Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF10,70
6Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS10,71
7Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF10,75
8Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF11,28

    F11 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Jeanelle Hanna-09Falköpings AIK9,61
2Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,99
3Agnes Lidström -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,00
4Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK10,07
5Hanna Andersson -09IF Hagen10,20
6Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad10,27
7Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,32
8Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS10,49

    F11 60 M  HEAT 5    
1Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad8,96
2Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9,62
3Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad9,64
4Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad9,82
5Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF10,12
6Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Råby Rekarne FIF10,14
-Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start
-Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings ISej start

    F11 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad8,96
2Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott9,52
3Jeanelle Hanna-09Falköpings AIK9,61
4Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad9,62
5Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad9,64
6Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF9,68
7Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK9,77
8Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad9,82
9Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF9,94
10Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,99
11Agnes Lidström -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,00
12Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK10,07
13Stella Nyfelt Gyllin -09Stocksäters IF10,11
14Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF10,12
15Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Råby Rekarne FIF10,14
16Tilde Remonen -09Stocksäters IF10,15
17Hanna Andersson -09IF Hagen10,20
18Signe Isaksson -09Södra vi IF10,23
19Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad10,27
20Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS10,32
21Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,32
22Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,37
23Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS10,49
24Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,53
25Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,56
26Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS10,60
27Ellen Axelsson -09IFK Nora10,69
28Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad10,69
29Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF10,70
30Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS10,71
31Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF10,75
32Matilda Honkanen-09IFK Nora10,96
33Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,24
34Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF11,28
35Emelie Wreth-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,87
36Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start
37Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings ISej start

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott32,12
2Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad34,84
3Siri Bjurén -09IF Hagen35,82

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF35,46
2Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK36,64
3Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS37,27

    F11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott37,07
2Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF38,86
3Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF39,69
-Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstadej start

    F11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad33,27
2Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF34,39
3Hanna Andersson -09IF Hagen36,68
4Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS37,51

    F11 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad31,10
2Jeanelle Hanna-09Falköpings AIK32,26
3Nora Karlsson -10IF Göta Karlstad32,53

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad31,10
2Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott32,12
3Jeanelle Hanna-09Falköpings AIK32,26
4Nora Karlsson -10IF Göta Karlstad32,53
5Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad33,27
6Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF34,39
7Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad34,84
8Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF35,46
9Siri Bjurén -09IF Hagen35,82
10Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK36,64
11Hanna Andersson -09IF Hagen36,68
12Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott37,07
13Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS37,27
14Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS37,51
15Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF38,86
16Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF39,69
17Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstadej start

    F11 600 M      
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad1.56,04
2Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK2.00,31
3Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad2.02,23
4Jeanelle Hanna-09Falköpings AIK2.05,17
5Zelda Lukic -09Västerås FK2.09,31
6Signe Isaksson -09Södra vi IF2.16,86
7Astrid Olofsson-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.20,49
8Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK2.20,52
9Siri Bjurén -09IF Hagen2.20,88

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF11,72
2Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora friidrottsklubb13,11
3Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS13,19
4Ronja Ninganza-09Falu IK13,22
5Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS14,05
-My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstadej start

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad11,83
2Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS12,03
3Siri Bjurén -09IF Hagen12,52
4Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK12,95
5Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,66
6Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott14,07

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott11,75
2Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK12,26
3Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK12,33
4Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF12,52
5Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Råby Rekarne FIF12,65
6Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,87

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 4    
1Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS11,15
2Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad11,24
3Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad11,61
4Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,23
5Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF12,93
6Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF13,71
7Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF13,85

    F11 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS11,15
2Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad11,24
3Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad11,61
4Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF11,72
5Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott11,75
6Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad11,83
7Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS12,03
8Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott12,23
9Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK12,26
10Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK12,33
11Siri Bjurén -09IF Hagen12,52
12Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF12,52
13Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Råby Rekarne FIF12,65
14Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF12,93
15Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK12,95
16Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora friidrottsklubb13,11
17Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS13,19
18Ronja Ninganza-09Falu IK13,22
19Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,66
20Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF13,71
21Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF13,85
22Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,87
23Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS14,05
24Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott14,07
25My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstadej start

    F11 HÖJD      
1My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad1,38
2Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad1,30
3Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF1,27
4Jeanelle Hanna-09Falköpings AIK1,24
5Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad1,21
6Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS1,18
7Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad1,14
8Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,14
8Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad1,14
10Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF1,14
11Agnes Steinberga -09Glanshammars IF1,10
11Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS1,10
13Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF1,10
14Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Råby Rekarne FIF1,10
15Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK1,10
16Signe Isaksson -09Södra vi IF1,05
16Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,05
18Siri Bjurén -09IF Hagen1,05
19Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad1,05
20Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF1,00
21Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF1,00
22Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora friidrottsklubb1,00


Isolde Hallman-09
Ella Madland
Siri Bjurén
Elin Bergman
Klara Johansson
Leonie Käll
Mira Andersson Lernman
Jeanelle Hanna-09
Juni Westerdahl
Siri Frisk
Isabelle Blomdahl
Agnes Steinberga
Ebba Johansson
Signe Isaksson
Ilse Jason
Lisa Holmgren
Tyra Sternlind-09
Milla Svensson
Nora Karlsson
My Olsson
Freja Wilén
Signe Malm Tedebrand
90 95 100 105 110 114 118 121 124 127 130 133 138 141
o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xxx
o   xo  xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xo  o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   xo  xo  xxx
    F11 LÄNGD      
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,32
2Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad4,24
3Nora Karlsson -09IF Göta Karlstad3,91
4Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott3,87
5Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF3,86
6Ella Madland -09IF Göta Karlstad3,79
7Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad3,78
8Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF3,76
9Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad3,73
10Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK3,62
11Signe Malm Tedebrand -09Råby Rekarne FIF3,57
12Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK3,51
13Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS3,47
14Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,46
15Tilde Remonen -09Stocksäters IF3,46
16Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,45
17Astrid Olofsson-09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,42
18Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,39
19Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora friidrottsklubb3,37
20Stella Nyfelt Gyllin -09Stocksäters IF3,37
21Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF3,36
22Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad3,34
23Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,27
24Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK3,27
25Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS3,14
26Ronja Ninganza-09Falu IK3,12
27Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF3,11
28Arwen Ljungström Grek -09Lidköpings IS3,09
29Hanna Andersson -09IF Hagen3,06
30Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS3,01
31Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF2,97
32Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF2,89
33Ellen Axelsson -09IFK Nora2,76
34Matilda Honkanen-09IFK Nora2,74
35Miranda Lewitzki -09Glanshammars IF2,64
My Olsson -09IF Göta Karlstad0,00

Astrid Olofsson-09
Hanna Andersson
Elin Bergman
Nellie Garmland
Ronja Ninganza-09
Miranda Lewitzki
Ebba Johansson
Ilse Jason
Leonie Käll
Rebecka Albinsson
Josefine Strand
Tuvalie Medberg
Matilda Honkanen-09
Mira Andersson Lernman
Nora Karlsson
Alva Lilja
Signe Malm Tedebrand
Tilde Jason
Ellen Axelsson
Klara Johansson
Siri Frisk
Tilde Remonen
Arwen Ljungström Grek
Sara Carlsson
Freja Wilén
Tove Norrby
Stella Nyfelt Gyllin
Esther Hellman
Ella Högman Skager
Isolde Hallman-09
Juni Westerdahl
Lisa Holmgren
My Olsson
Ella Madland
Milla Svensson
Tyra Sternlind-09
 329   322   342   333
 290   306   300   261
 326   326   322   337
 432   428     -     -
 312   268   267   288
 263   256     x   264
 289   275   272   279
 292   270   301     x
 271   288   268   297
 355   354   380   387
 321   339   312   329
 325   313   334   346
 250   238   247   274
 320   307   321   334
 368   391   382   378
 306   326   336   316
 343   331   340   357
 305   312   347   330
 276   276   269   276
 386   360   375   367
 367   375   378   360
 326   307   318   346
 301   309   294   298
 314   309   302   312
 329   345   340   341
 336   345   362     x
 325   321   337   318
 298   315   327   310
 422   405   410   424
 351   315   330     x
 327   312   322   308
 373   366   354     -
   -     -     -     -
 379   360   357   377
 286   311   284   291
 370   365   374   376
    F11 KULA      
1Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS8,97
2Tyra Sternlind-09Hammarby IF7,76
3Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson -09Råby Rekarne FIF7,02
4Ebba Johansson -09Glanshammars IF6,73
5Lisa Holmgren -09IF Göta Karlstad6,70
6Siri Frisk -09IF Göta Karlstad6,54
7Tuva Wistrand -09Glanshammars IF6,54
8Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS6,49
9Ronja Ninganza-09Falu IK6,35
10Ella Högman Skager -09IF Göta Karlstad6,11
11Tove Norrby -09Bålsta IK6,01
12Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,83
13Agnes Steinberga -09Glanshammars IF5,65
14Isolde Hallman-09Leksands FIK5,63
15Miranda Lewitzki -09Glanshammars IF5,53
16Mira Andersson Lernman -09IF Göta Karlstad5,25
17Esther Hellman -09Leksands FIK5,21
18Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF5,16
19Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS5,11
20Elin Bergman -09IFK Mora friidrottsklubb4,95
21Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF4,69
22Tilde Remonen -09Stocksäters IF4,60
23Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,47
24Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF4,36

Alva Lilja
Elin Bergman
Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson
Ebba Johansson
Tilde Remonen
Ilse Jason
Leonie Käll
Milla Svensson
Tyra Sternlind-09
Tove Norrby
Juni Westerdahl
Ronja Ninganza-09
Isolde Hallman-09
Nellie Garmland
Esther Hellman
Agnes Steinberga
Isabelle Blomdahl
Siri Frisk
Mira Andersson Lernman
Tilde Jason
Tuva Wistrand
Ella Högman Skager
Miranda Lewitzki
Lisa Holmgren
 489   514   516   509
 495   479   455   474
 625   669   702   647
 623   607   659   673
 389   400   406   460
 649   579   616   569
 436   419   330   308
 416   469   405   461
 722   776   732   715
 601     x   599   584
 447   437   414   444
 635   606   574   610
 563   535   501   488
 498   560   521   583
 457   493   521   509
 504   565   551   539
 746   794   897   883
 654   401   582   618
 504   525   470   468
 511   504     x   383
 577   654     x   594
 611   551   558   536
 531   538   545   553
 670   630   609   641
    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Matilda Folkesson -10Västerås FK10,08
2Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF10,12
3Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF10,15
4Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK10,88
5Klara Axelsson -10Glanshammars IF11,02
6Ellen Eld -10Glanshammars IF12,43
-Roula Alhussen Alfares -10Stocksäters IFej start

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Hedvig Elfström -10LIS Lidköping10,15
2Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF10,70
3Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IF10,75
4Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK10,83
5Isola Bleckert -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,28
6Maja Martini -10Motala AIF11,28
7Saga Widholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,32
-Ida Daleryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,41
2Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta9,53
3Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,79
4Maja Lilja -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,80
5Nellie Hemmingsson -10Motala AIF9,89
6Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK9,92
7Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK9,98
8Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK10,47

    F10 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,41
2Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta9,53
3Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,79
4Maja Lilja -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9,80
5Nellie Hemmingsson -10Motala AIF9,89
6Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK9,92
7Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK9,98
8Matilda Folkesson -10Västerås FK10,08
9Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF10,12
10Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF10,15
11Hedvig Elfström -10LIS Lidköping10,15
12Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK10,47
13Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF10,70
14Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IF10,75
15Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK10,83
16Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK10,88
17Klara Axelsson -10Glanshammars IF11,02
18Isola Bleckert -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,28
19Maja Martini -10Motala AIF11,28
20Saga Widholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,32
21Ellen Eld -10Glanshammars IF12,43
22Roula Alhussen Alfares -10Stocksäters IFej start
23Ida Daleryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF36,59
2Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK38,72
3Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF38,89

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Lilja -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott34,03
2Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,99
3Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF38,57
4Saga Widholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott40,05

    F10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Matilda Folkesson -10Västerås FK35,07
2Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK36,97
-Maja Martini -10Motala AIFej start
-Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIKej start

    F10 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott32,88
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,16
3Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK36,24
4Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK42,52

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott32,88
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott33,16
3Maja Lilja -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott34,03
4Matilda Folkesson -10Västerås FK35,07
5Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott35,99
6Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK36,24
7Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF36,59
8Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK36,97
9Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF38,57
10Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK38,72
11Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF38,89
12Saga Widholm -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott40,05
13Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK42,52
14Maja Martini -10Motala AIFej start
15Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIKej start

    F10 600 M      
1Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott2.04,39
2Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK2.12,31
3Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK2.15,30
4Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF2.15,53
5Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF2.22,04
-Nellie Willer -10Västerås FKej start
-Maja Martini -10Motala AIFej start

    F10 60 M HÄCK   HEAT 1    
-Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IFej start
-Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands IFej start
-Agnes Berg -10Sälens IFej start

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK10,86
2Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK11,74
3Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK11,86
4Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF11,93
5Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK12,77
6Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IF13,42
7Ellen Eld -10Glanshammars IF15,24

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,57
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,67
3Signe Andersson -10LIS Lidköping11,88
4Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF12,09
5Maja Martini -10Motala AIF12,48
6Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK13,06

    F10 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK10,86
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,57
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,67
4Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK11,74
5Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK11,86
6Signe Andersson -10LIS Lidköping11,88
7Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF11,93
8Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF12,09
9Maja Martini -10Motala AIF12,48
10Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK12,77
11Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK13,06
12Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IF13,42
13Ellen Eld -10Glanshammars IF15,24

    F10 HÖJD      
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,30
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott1,12
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK1,08
4Maja Martini -10Motala AIF1,08
5Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK1,04
6Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IF1,04
7Signe Andersson -10LIS Lidköping1,00
7Matilda Folkesson -10Västerås FK1,00
9Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK0,95
9Nellie Willer -10Västerås FK0,95
11Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK0,95
12Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF0,90
13Isola Bleckert -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,85


Ella Strunke
Julia Karlsson
Agnes Holm
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
Disa Mandorf
Hilla Ytfeldt
Signe Andersson
Matilda Folkesson
Nellie Willer
Maja Martini
Isola Bleckert
Linnéa Wellsén
Maja Sevelin
85 90 95 100 104 108 112 115 120 125 128 130 132
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
xo  xxx
o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
    F10 LÄNGD      
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,90
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,88
3Clara Arvidsson-10Falu IK3,76
4Maja Lilja -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,58
5Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta3,56
6Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,53
7Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK3,51
8Agnes Berg -10Sälens IF3,33
9Maja Martini -10Motala AIF3,32
10Disa Mandorf -10Bålsta IK3,23
11Rut Rydén -10Sälens IF3,18
12Matilda Folkesson -10Västerås FK3,14
13Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK3,14
14Nellie Hemmingsson -10Motala AIF3,12
15Signe Andersson -10LIS Lidköping3,07
16Amanda Sjöström -10IFK Märsta3,06
17Nellie Willer -10Västerås FK3,03
18Klara Axelsson -10Glanshammars IF2,99
19Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF2,92
20Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK2,92
21Agnes Holm -10Stocksäters IF2,85
22Hedvig Elfström -10LIS Lidköping2,79
23Ellen Eld -10Glanshammars IF2,31
Elvira Lindén -10Åsbro GoIF0,00
Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF0,00
Ida Daleryd -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00
Roula Alhussen Alfares -10Stocksäters IF0,00

Rut Rydén
Ellen Eld
Agnes Egeryd
Klara Axelsson
Matilda Folkesson
Elvira Lindén
Hedvig Elfström
Nellie Willer
Hilla Ytfeldt
Julia Karlsson
Ella Strunke
Corinne Käll
Maja Lilja
Signe Andersson
Agnes Berg
Maja Martini
Nellie Hemmingsson
Clara Arvidsson-10
Maja Sevelin
Ida Daleryd
Roula Alhussen Alfares
Linnéa Wellsén
Disa Mandorf
Agnes Holm
Amanda Sjöström
Maliom Manele
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
 314   302   318   315
 216   212   231   219
 342   334   337   353
 297   292   271   299
 314   288   309   304
   -     -     -     -
 279   276   271   257
 292   270   303     x
 216   314   306   306
   x   351   342     x
 259   281   292   283
   -     -     -     -
 358   345   345   351
 307     x   292   302
 324   333   326   318
 320   317   313   332
 281   278   291   312
 343   368   376   376
 355   375   388   365
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
   -   292   292   281
 310   304   323     -
 268   269   271   285
 306   284   288   289
 342   354   356   336
 386   390   368   379
    F10 KULA      
1Maliom Manele -10IFK Märsta6,78
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg -10KFUM Örebro Friidrott6,35
3Maja Martini -10Motala AIF5,94
4Hilla Ytfeldt -10Leksands FIK5,92
5Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF5,37
6Amanda Sjöström -10IFK Märsta5,26
7Hedvig Elfström -10LIS Lidköping5,16
8Ella Strunke -10Turebergs FK5,07
9Signe Andersson -10LIS Lidköping5,00
10Nellie Hemmingsson -10Motala AIF4,97
11Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,78
12Nellie Willer -10Västerås FK4,33

Amanda Sjöström
Maja Sevelin
Ella Strunke
Nellie Willer
Hilla Ytfeldt
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
Hedvig Elfström
Maliom Manele
Nellie Hemmingsson
Maja Martini
Linnéa Wellsén
Signe Andersson
 526   524   509   522
 464   478   431   446
 485   503   478   507
 387   405   433   428
 592   575   576   552
 619   580   575   635
 448   516   473   478
 678   663   644   504
 497   486   431     x
 583   594   549   589
 404   453   438   537
 500   489     x   424
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF10,14
2Svea Nordlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,63
3Lovisa Ninganza-11Falu IK11,05
4Mira Dahl -11Sälens IF11,14
5Josefine Thorin -11Istrums SK11,24
6Saga Liljeholm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,57
7Mimmi Åkerlund -11Sälens IF13,07
-Wilma Höög- Duberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tove Freden -12LIS Lidköping10,62
2Tilde Högberg -11Motala AIF10,78
3Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK11,08
4Elsa Gyhlenius -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,17
5Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta Karlstad11,58
6Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF11,85
-Vilma Claesson -12Stocksäters IFej start

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Molly Rickardsson -11LIS Lidköping10,02
2Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK10,11
3Elsa Leverström -11Säffle FIK10,14
4Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIF10,25
5Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF10,25
6Minya Öryd -11Västerås FK10,30
7Ruth Thapper -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,56
8Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad10,67

    F9 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Molly Rickardsson -11LIS Lidköping10,02
2Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK10,11
3Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF10,14
4Elsa Leverström -11Säffle FIK10,14
5Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIF10,25
6Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF10,25
7Minya Öryd -11Västerås FK10,30
8Ruth Thapper -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,56
9Tove Freden -12LIS Lidköping10,62
10Svea Nordlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott10,63
11Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad10,67
12Tilde Högberg -11Motala AIF10,78
13Lovisa Ninganza-11Falu IK11,05
14Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK11,08
15Mira Dahl -11Sälens IF11,14
16Elsa Gyhlenius -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,17
17Josefine Thorin -11Istrums SK11,24
18Saga Liljeholm -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott11,57
19Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta Karlstad11,58
20Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF11,85
21Mimmi Åkerlund -11Sälens IF13,07
22Wilma Höög- Duberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrottej start
23Vilma Claesson -12Stocksäters IFej start

    F9 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK1.17,61
2Svea Nordlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.25,25
3Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF1.29,33
4Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad1.30,47
5Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF1.32,54
6Ruth Thapper -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.33,49
7Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK1.38,33
-Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIFej start

    F9 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad1.18,58
2Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköping IS1.19,96
3Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK1.20,85
4Lovisa Ninganza-11Falu IK1.27,30
5Mira Dahl -11Sälens IF1.28,49
6Elsa Leverström -11Säffle FIK1.31,37
7Mimmi Åkerlund -11Sälens IF1.52,76

    F9 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK1.17,61
2Eira Granevald -11IF Göta Karlstad1.18,58
3Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköping IS1.19,96
4Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK1.20,85
5Svea Nordlund -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.25,25
6Lovisa Ninganza-11Falu IK1.27,30
7Mira Dahl -11Sälens IF1.28,49
8Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF1.29,33
9Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad1.30,47
10Elsa Leverström -11Säffle FIK1.31,37
11Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF1.32,54
12Ruth Thapper -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott1.33,49
13Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK1.38,33
14Mimmi Åkerlund -11Sälens IF1.52,76
15Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIFej start

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF13,07
2Tilde Högberg -11Motala AIF13,14
3Agnes Karlberg-11KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,17
4Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF13,31
5Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIF13,49
6Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK13,51

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK12,27
2Tove Freden -12LIS Lidköping12,42
3Molly Rickardsson -11LIS Lidköping13,04
4Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad13,17
5Signe Zackrisson -11Leksands FIK13,83
6Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF14,63
-Sandelia Tränk -11KFUM Örebro Friidrottbröt

    F9 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK12,27
2Tove Freden -12LIS Lidköping12,42
3Molly Rickardsson -11LIS Lidköping13,04
4Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF13,07
5Tilde Högberg -11Motala AIF13,14
6Agnes Karlberg-11KFUM Örebro Friidrott13,17
7Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad13,17
8Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF13,31
9Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIF13,49
10Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK13,51
11Signe Zackrisson -11Leksands FIK13,83
12Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF14,63
13Sandelia Tränk -11KFUM Örebro Friidrottbröt

    F9 HÖJD      
1Minya Öryd -11Västerås FK1,12
2Embla Allard -12Västerås FK1,08
3Elsa Leverström -11Säffle FIK1,08
4Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,00
5Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad0,95
6Tove Freden -12LIS Lidköping0,95


Minya Öryd
Embla Allard
Josephine Wäseby
Tove Freden
Elsa Leverström
Lovisa Daun
75  80  85  90  95  100 104 108 112 114
            o   o   o   xxo xxo xxo xxx
            o   o   xo  xo  xo  xxx
    o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
    o   o   o   xxo xo  xxo xxo xxx
                o   o   xxx
    F9 LÄNGD      
1Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF3,35
2Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad3,32
3Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK3,28
4Minya Öryd -11Västerås FK3,22
5Tove Freden -12LIS Lidköping3,19
6Cornelia Svahn -11Stocksäters IF3,19
7Elsa Leverström -11Säffle FIK3,10
8Lovisa Ninganza-11Falu IK3,02
9Molly Rickardsson -11LIS Lidköping2,98
10Tilde Högberg -11Motala AIF2,81
11Agnes Karlberg-11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,81
12Ellinor Sjögren -11Glanshammars IF2,77
13Signe Zackrisson -11Leksands FIK2,74
14Alva Hultgren -11Glanshammars IF2,71
15Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK2,70
16Bodil Efraimsson -11Motala AIF2,69
17Mira Dahl -11Sälens IF2,63
18Elsa Gyhlenius -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,52
19Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta Karlstad2,51
20Sandelia Tränk -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,44
21Märta Olofsson-12KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,44
22Isabella Runfeldt -11Glanshammars IF2,32
23Ella Granlund-11KFUM Örebro Friidrott2,27
24Mimmi Åkerlund -11Sälens IF2,20
Selma Bäckman -14IF Göta Karlstad0,00
Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIF0,00
Wilma Höög- Duberg -11KFUM Örebro Friidrott0,00
Vilma Claesson -12Stocksäters IF0,00

Cornelia Svahn
Hilde Andersson
Selma Bäckman
Lovisa Ninganza-11
Isabella Runfeldt
Agnes Karlberg-11
Minna Moberg Madsen
Bodil Efraimsson
Alva Hultgren
Ellen Adolfsson
Mimmi Åkerlund
Mira Dahl
Molly Rickardsson
Elsa Leverström
Tove Freden
Wilma Höög- Duberg
Vilma Claesson
Ellinor Sjögren
Julia Berggren Lebraud
Sandelia Tränk
Elsa Gyhlenius
Josephine Wäseby
Tilde Högberg
Alicia Andersson Lernman
Signe Zackrisson
Minya Öryd
Ella Granlund-11
Märta Olofsson-12
 314   289   294   319
 318   306   328   328
   -     -     -     -
 302   261   265   258
 232   228   221   211
 281   257   254   260
   -     -     -     -
 256   269   261   254
   x   271   253   241
 307   331   335     x
 220   213   207   210
 259   260   255   263
 286   283   282   298
 290   310   283   297
 306   298   317   319
   -     -     -     -
   -     -     -     -
 277   274   274     x
 270   261   255     -
 235   226   217   244
 246   252   247     -
 329   332   329   319
 254   281   274   267
 206   251   240     -
 273   269   274   227
 304   322   313   321
 227   215   219   207
 244   210     x   174
    F9 KULA      
1Josefine Thorin -11Istrums SK5,14
2Embla Allard -12Västerås FK4,70
3Josephine Wäseby -11IF Göta Karlstad4,62
4Ellen Adolfsson -11Motala AIF4,27
5Isabella Runfeldt -11Glanshammars IF4,10
6Tilde Högberg -11Motala AIF4,02
7Märta Olofsson-12KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,72
8Minna Moberg Madsen -11Linköpings GIF3,68
9Hilde Andersson -11Leksands FIK3,51
10Elsa Gyhlenius -12KFUM Örebro Friidrott3,27
11Mira Dahl -11Sälens IF3,26
12Signe Zackrisson -11Leksands FIK3,05
13Julia Berggren Lebraud -11Leksands FIK2,91
14Alicia Andersson Lernman -12IF Göta Karlstad2,71
15Mimmi Åkerlund -11Sälens IF1,83

Josephine Wäseby
Hilde Andersson
Märta Olofsson-12
Minna Moberg Madsen
Mira Dahl
Signe Zackrisson
Elsa Gyhlenius
Ellen Adolfsson
Alicia Andersson Lernman
Josefine Thorin
Julia Berggren Lebraud
Tilde Högberg
Isabella Runfeldt
Embla Allard
Mimmi Åkerlund
 457   460   462   448
 351   336   295   347
 343   372   362   291
 368   268   285   305
 277   326   307   286
 296   240   304   305
 303   327   280   311
 416   264   427   416
 185   246   255   271
 501   483   464   514
 285   248   219   291
 402   366   391   387
 376   367   391   410
 430   435   470   442
 183     -     -     -

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram