Resultat Vinterspelen 2016-11-12

   Vinterspelen 2016
 
    MÄN 60 M      
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro7,41
2Karl Hällgren -01KFUM Örebro7,72
3Oliver Velde Bisset -00IF Linnea7,93
4Thomas Jönsson -65Gävle IF7,99
5Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF8,11
6Albin Melin -00Katrineholm SK8,49

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Rodeny Hundermark -69IFK Nora27,42
2Albin Melin -00Katrineholm SK28,58

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Jack Tranderyd -00KFUM Örebro25,58
2Oliver Velde Bisset -00IF Linnea26,00
3Thomas Jönsson -65Gävle IF26,60

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Jack Tranderyd -00KFUM Örebro25,58
2Oliver Velde Bisset -00IF Linnea26,00
3Thomas Jönsson -65Gävle IF26,60
4Rodeny Hundermark -69IFK Nora27,42
5Albin Melin -00Katrineholm SK28,58

    MÄN 3000 M      
1Pontus Aldenstam -96Väsby IK9.17,95
2Jonas Bergström -83RunAcademy IF9.46,02
3Heshlu Andemariam -97IF Start9.48,41
4Rodeny Hundermark -69IFK Nora10.40,50
5Meles Jorjo -99IF Start11.14,11
-Lars Lundegård -65IF Göta Karlstadbröt

    P15 60 M      
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,21
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF8,50
3Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF8,71
4Ludvig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro8,77
5Markus Kamsties -03Stocksäters IF9,21

    P15 200 M      
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro27,05
2Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF27,22

    P15 800 M      
1Viktor Sjökvist -03Stocksäters IF2.29,77

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Ludvig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro4,59
2Markus Kamsties -03Stocksäters IF3,69
Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF0,00

Markus Kamsties
Ludvig Molinder
Karl-William Einarson
   x          x        313    345    274    369
 457    456    457    452    422    459
   -          -          -          -          -          -
    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Robin Isaksson -02IFK Lidingö12,26
2Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF9,29
3William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,84
4Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF7,37

Erik Lindkvist
William Nilsson
Robin Isaksson
Karl-William Einarson
 904   929   863   862   860   874
 829   807   847   884   843   839
1176  1211  1209  1073     x  1226
   x     x   662     x   668   737
    P13 60 M      
1Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro8,69
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF9,05
3Viktor Stenberg -04KFUM Örebro9,29
4Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF9,32
5Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro9,58
6Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF9,70
7Mehran Rostami -04Fjugesta IF9,95
8Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF10,23

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF30,35
2Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF34,81

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF30,77
2Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK31,62
3Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF34,45

    P13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF30,35
2Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF30,77
3Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK31,62
4Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF34,45
5Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF34,81

    P13 600 M      
1Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF2.20,79

    P13 60 M HÄCK      
1Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK11,01
2Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04KFUM Örebro11,76
3Viktor Stenberg -04KFUM Örebro12,14
4Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF12,81
5Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF13,28

    P13 HÖJD      
1Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04KFUM Örebro1,48
2Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF1,10
2Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF1,10


Markus Karlsson
Zakis
Leon Danielsson-Kindberg
100 105 110 115 119 123 127 131 135 139 142 145 148 151
    o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
                o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xo  xxx
    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK4,89
2Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF4,23
3Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04KFUM Örebro4,19
4Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF3,96
5Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF3,70
6Mehran Rostami -04Fjugesta IF3,38
7Noah Brolin -04KFUM Örebro3,35
Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro0,00

Leon Danielsson-Kindberg
Jonathan Appel
Emil Fredensborg
Zakis
Mehran Rostami
Noah Brolin
Markus Karlsson
Linus Jonsson
 419   330   404   402   386     -
 414   423     x   389   215     -
   -     -     -     -     -     -
 346   353   365   333   345   370
 333   338     x   336   296   297
 335   321   327   318   305   316
 396     -   366   364   372   357
 482   489   468   412   422     -
    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Linus Jonsson -04Hässelby SK8,97
2Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro7,71
3Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro7,44
4Zakis -04Karlskoga FIF5,36

Zakis
Alexander Sundquist
Linus Jonsson
Emil Fredensborg
 506   526   520   484   536   414
 717   723   748   769   771   755
   x   868   871   800   884   897
 644   671   617   744   725   701
    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Linus Jönsson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott8,89Final
2Erik Fogdeson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott9,13Final
3Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,20Final
4Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIF9,26Final
5Spencer Bylander -05KFUM Örebro9,54Final
6Noah Simonsson -05KFUM Örebro9,58
7Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro10,82

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Max Titus -05Frövi IK8,99Final
2Viktor Rahm -05Västerås FK9,08Final
3Felix Wilhelmsson -05KFUM Örebro9,27Final
4Leo SteenFjugesta IF9,55
5Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro9,70
6Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF9,82
7Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF10,47

    P12 60 M  FINAL    
1Linus Jönsson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott8,95
2Erik Fogdeson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott9,01
3Viktor Rahm -05Västerås FK9,08
4Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,29
5Max Titus -05Frövi IK9,29
6Spencer Bylander -05KFUM Örebro9,29
7Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIF9,34
-Felix Wilhelmsson -05KFUM Örebroej start

    P12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro31,31
2Spencer Bylander -05KFUM Örebro32,62
3Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro33,50
4Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF34,29

    P12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Max Titus -05Frövi IK29,57
2Viktor Rahm -05Västerås FK29,87
3Erik Fogdeson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott30,46
4Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIF30,47

    P12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Max Titus -05Frövi IK29,57
2Viktor Rahm -05Västerås FK29,87
3Erik Fogdeson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott30,46
4Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIF30,47
5Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro31,31
6Spencer Bylander -05KFUM Örebro32,62
7Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro33,50
8Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF34,29

    P12 600 M      
1Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIF1.50,39
2Viktor Rahm -05Västerås FK1.53,19
3Mio Sörling -05KFUM Örebro1.54,68
4Max Titus -05Frövi IK1.56,34

    P12 60 M HÄCK      
1Linus Jönsson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott11,33
2Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro11,81
3Wilmer Daleskog -05KFUM Örebro12,31
4Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF12,50
5Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF12,51
6Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger -05KFUM Örebro14,00
-Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIFBröt

    P12 HÖJD      
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro1,48
2Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF1,31
3Leo Steen -05Fjugesta IF1,27


Tim Wigh-Dahlgren
Leo Steen
Albin Gyhlenius
100 105 110 115 119 123 127 131 135 139 142 145 148 151
            o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
        o   o   xxo o   o   xxx
                o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xo  xxo xxo xxx
    P12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Max Titus -05Frövi IK4,44
2Viktor Rahm -05Västerås FK4,42
3Linus Jönsson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott4,35
4Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro4,10
5Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro4,05
6Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro4,03
7Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstads IF4,01
8Noah Simonsson -05KFUM Örebro3,81
9Spenser Bylander -05KFUM Örebro3,67
10Vide Kjellgren -05Linköpings GIF3,62
11Daniel Kindvall -05Fjugesta IF3,54
12Felix Wilhelmsson -05KFUM Örebro3,29
13Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro3,22
Ludvig Sjöberg -05Åsbro GoIF0,00

Linus Jönsson
Anton Eklind
Noah Simonsson
Viktor Rahm
Ludvig Sjöberg
Tim Wigh-Dahlgren
Spenser Bylander
Felix Wilhelmsson
Albin Gyhlenius
Max Titus
Hampus Wiborg
Daniel Kindvall
Robin Ringström
Vide Kjellgren
 406   412   419   435   434   427
 399   397   405   261   365   371
 368   358   381   320   377   345
 419   434   442   436   425   431
   -     -     -
 395   374   399   401   364   364
   x   367   361
   x   329     x
 403   357   378   340   324   361
 409   386   444   419   405   431
 410     x   398   396   385     x
 354   348   346
 322   307     x
 362   356   342
    P12 KULA 3,0      
1Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro8,40
2Leo Steen -05Fjugesta IF8,26
3Erik Fogdeson -05IK Norrköping Friidrott7,15
4Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF6,94
5Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro6,45

Leo Steen
Johan Runesson
Erik Fogdeson
Anton Eklind
Robin Ringström
 700   755   577   721   721   826
 673   661   670   694   680   680
 714   715   695   699   711   671
 581   568   641   625   645   633
 770   840   822   782   797     x
    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF9,47Final
2Karl-Axel Athlin -06KFUM Örebro9,98Final
3Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro10,06Final
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF10,23Final

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track and Field8,92Final
2Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS9,23Final
3Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF10,17Final
4Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF10,63Final
5 William RunfeldtGlanshammars IF12,46

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track and Field8,88
2Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS9,32
3Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF9,47
4Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro9,89
5Karl-Axel Athlin -06KFUM Örebro9,93
6Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF10,22
7Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF10,29
8Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF10,72

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track and Field29,38
2Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF32,51
3Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro34,44
4Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF38,94

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thoren Track and Field29,38
2Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF32,51
3Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro34,44
4Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF38,94

    P11 600 M      
1Karl-Axel Athlin -06KFUM Örebro2.06,60
2Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro2.16,90
3Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF2.25,15

    P11 60 M HÄCK      
1Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS11,46
2Julian Stopperka -06IK Norrköping Friidrott11,66
3Ville Bjuremar -06KFUM Örebro12,06
4Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro12,15
5Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF12,75
6Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro13,35

    P11 HÖJD      
1Julian Stopperka -06IK Norrköping Friidrott1,31
2Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS1,16
3Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF1,06
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF1,06
5Edvin Lerjestam -06Stocksäters IF0,90


Johan Lindkvist
Julian Stopperka
Edvin Lerjestam
Jasper Norlander
Edvin Sidwall
80 85 90 94 98 102 106 110 113 116 119 122 125 128 131 134
-    -   -  o   o   o   xxo xxx
 -   -   -   -   -   -   -  o   o   xo  o   o   xo  xo  o   xxx
 -   -  o   xxx
 -   -  o   xo  o   xo  o   xxx
 -   -   -   -  -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro4,15
2Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS4,12
3Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro3,75
4Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro3,71
5Karl-Axel Athlin -06KFUM Örebro3,63
6Ville Bjuremar -06KFUM Örebro3,37
7Melker Klaar -06Thoren Track and Field3,32
8Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF3,27
9Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF3,17
10Edvin Lerjestam -06Stocksäters IF3,01
11Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF2,65
12William Runfeldt -06Glanshammars IF2,36

Johan Lindkvist
Måns Kareliussén
William Runfeldt
Hampus Hillding
Ville Bjuremar
Jon Joelsson
Viggo Olsson
Jasper Norlander
Karl-Axel Athlin
Melker Klaar
Edvin Lerjestam
Edvin Sidwall
 290   312   327   326
 296   317   304   304
 236   220   218   208
 415   384   414   410
 331   331   337   336
 336   333   363   371
 356   331   341   375
   x   265   253     x
 326   325   363   350
 320   318   332   320
 293   301   286   286
 395   412   407   409
    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Ville Bjuremar -06KFUM Örebro7,47
2Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF6,71
3Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF6,69
4Edvin Sidwall -06Täby IS6,63
5Jesper Lundgren -06Stocksäters IF6,44
6Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro5,47
7William Runfeldt -06Glanshammars IF5,24
8Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF4,60

Lucas Asplund
Johan Lindkvist
Jasper Norlander
William Runfeldt
Edvin Sidwall
Olle Persson
Ville Bjuremar
Jesper Lundgren
 480   547   499   453
 671   634   602   555
 669   657   598   643
 524   452   442   480
 661     x   663   636
 433   376   445   460
 747   684   674     x
 588   602   644   592
    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,59Final
2Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF9,68Final
3Philip Åsberg -07Glanshammars IF10,28Final
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro10,36Final
5Alwe Widman -07KFUM Örebro10,55Final
6Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF10,83

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,83Final
2Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK9,97Final
3Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro10,17Final
4Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro11,37
5Hampus Fredman -07KFUM Örebro12,89

    P10 60 M  FINAL    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK9,59
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,73
3Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF9,79
4Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK9,99
5Philip Åsberg -07Glanshammars IF10,29
6Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro10,31
7Alwe Widman -07KFUM Örebro10,51
8Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro10,67

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK34,34
2David Elander -08KFUM Örebro35,54
3Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro37,35
4Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro40,72

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK32,18
2Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF32,24
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta34,06
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro36,20

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK32,18
2Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF32,24
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta34,06
4Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK34,34
5David Elander -08KFUM Örebro35,54
6Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro36,20
7Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro37,35
8Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro40,72

    P10 600 M      
1Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK2.02,29
3Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK2.13,62
4Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF2.15,20
5Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF2.16,89

    P10 60 M HÄCK      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta11,48
2Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK12,41
3Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK12,47
4Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF12,56

    P10 HÖJD      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,22
2Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF1,19
3Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF1,13
4Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro0,85
5Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF0,85


Kevin Sjöström
Hannes Kindvall
Xanthos
Mikael Dagernäs
Sigvard Einarson
80 85 90 94 98 102 106 110 113 116 119 122 125
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxo o   xxo xxx
o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   o   xo  o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   xxx
-    -  o   xo  o   o   xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF3,84
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta3,66
3Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK3,51
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro3,29
5Philip Åsberg -07Glanshammars IF3,26
6Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK3,25
7Alwe Widman -07KFUM Örebro3,12
8Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF2,69
9Hampus Fredman -07KFUM Örebro2,42

Hannes Kindvall
Danny Frykholm
Oliver Persson
Philip Åsberg
Xanthos
Hampus Fredman
Kevin Sjöström
Philip Persson
Alwe Widman
 269   258   253   269
 324   309   317   329
 295   300   283   325
 326   301   275   293
 361   375   384   375
 214     x   215   242
 352     x   364   366
 328   351   343   320
 301   312   277   297
    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta8,28
2Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF6,52
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF6,41
4Xanthos -07Karlskoga FIF6,33
5Philip Persson -07Danderyds SK5,03
6Oliver Persson -07Danderyds SK4,32

Hannes Kindvall
Sigvard Einarson
Xanthos
Oliver Persson
Philip Persson
Kevin Sjöström
 570   576   611   652
 581   602   614   641
 521   594   586   633
 419   432   390   415
 503   437   482   499
 770   828   775   780
    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro10,22Final
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF10,86Final
3Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF10,93Final
4Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro11,43
5Elias Höijer -08Glanshammars IF11,58
6Nemo Rylander -09KFUM Örebro11,87

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro9,85Final
2Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro10,25Final
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro10,37Final
4Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro11,34Final
5David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF11,37Final
6Casper Appelgren -09Frövi IK13,23

    P9 60 M  FINAL    
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro9,68
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro10,01
3Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro10,19
4David Elander -08KFUM Örebro10,34
5Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF10,78
6Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF11,17
7Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro11,31
8David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF11,32

    P9 400 M      
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro1.20,62
2Pontus Värnqvist -08KFUM Örebro1.21,87
3Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro1.22,17
4David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF1.31,76
5Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF1.32,21
6Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro1.36,79
7Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro1.38,33
8Elias Höijer -08Glanshammars IF1.47,85

    P9 60 M HÄCK      
1David Elander -08KFUM Örebro12,90
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF13,14
3David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF13,14
4Nemo Rylander -09KFUM Örebro15,00
5Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF19,27

    P9 HÖJD      
1David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF1,02
2Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro0,94
3Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro0,90
4Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF0,85


Sture Eriksson
Milo Åvall
David Wigh-Dahlgren
Oskar Eriksson
80 85 90 94 98 102 106
o   o   xxx
o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro3,48
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro3,43
3Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro3,40
4David Elander -08KFUM Örebro3,33
5David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF2,88
6Isak Olsson -08Glanshammars IF2,88
7Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF2,84
8Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro2,84
9Nemo Rylander -09KFUM Örebro2,55
10Dante Meijer -08IFK Mora2,41
11Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF1,52

Nemo Rylander
Oskar Eriksson
David Wigh-Dahlgren
Erik Eisler
Isak Olsson
Svante Gustafsson
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
Vilgot Sjögren
David Elander
Edvin Wallenberg
Dante Meijer
 215   238   237   255
 284   275   268   269
 288   286   281   280
 267   280   284     x
 250   214   288     x
 338   325   329   343
 314   334   324   340
 142   149   135   152
 333   323   313   323
 328   316   348   336
 154   156   241   150
    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro7,02
2David Wigh-Dahlgren -08Filipstads IF5,35
3Erik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF4,86
4Isak Olsson -08Glanshammars IF4,85
5Anton Bergsten -09KFUM Örebro4,49
6Casper Appelgren -09Frövi IK2,05

Anton Bergsten
Erik Eisler
David Wigh-Dahlgren
Casper Appelgren
Isak Olsson
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
 394   396   391   449
 475   486   384   484
 535   530   458   506
 205   199   106   188
 471   480   456   485
 702   641   602   653
    KVINNOR 60 M      
1Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF8,29
2Felicia Kölvall -00Flens FS8,36
3Therese Knutsson -00Glanshammars IF8,46

    KVINNOR 200 M      
1Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF27,25
2Felicia Kölvall -00Flens FS27,91

    KVINNOR 3000 M      
1Maria Eriksson -76IF Start11.43,41

    KVINNOR KULA 3,0      
1Linnéa Bodin -00KFUM Örebro11,09
2Ebba Löfholm -00KFUM Örebro9,67
3Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM Örebro8,47

Ingrid Holmquist
Ebba Löfholm
Linnéa Bodin
 809   847   790   731     x     x
 847     x     x   903   967   945
1109     x  1096     x  1098  1089
    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF8,29Final
2Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro8,49Final
3Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnea8,66Final
4Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF8,73Final
5Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,83
6Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro8,95
7Alva Kujic -01KFUM Örebro9,15Utom tävlan

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,41Final
2Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro8,47Final
3Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,70Final
4 Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF8,78Final
5Anna Fagerström -02Finspångs AIK9,02
6Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF9,27
7Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro9,35

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF8,28
2Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF8,34
3Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro8,40
4Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro8,45
5Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnea8,63
6Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,77
7Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF8,78
8 Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF8,97

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnea28,94
2 Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF30,81
3Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF32,42
-Alva Kujic -01KFUM Örebro29,44

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,46
2Hannah Eriksson -02KFUM Örebro31,18
3Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro32,52
-Anna Fagerström -02Finspångs AIKej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro28,61
2Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF28,68
3Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro30,30
-Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFDQ linje

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro28,61
2Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF28,68
3Disa Chin Nygårds -02IF Linnea28,94
4Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,46
5Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro30,30
6 Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF30,81
7Hannah Eriksson -02KFUM Örebro31,18
8Wera Molin -02Glanshammars IF32,42
9Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro32,52
-Alva Kujic -01KFUM Örebro29,44Utom tävlan
10Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFDQ linje
11Anna Fagerström -02Finspångs AIKej start

    F15 800 M      
1Elin Ekengren -02Nyköpings BIS2.29,92
2Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF2.48,49
3Hannah Eriksson -02KFUM Örebro3.03,60

    F15 60 M HÄCK      
1Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF10,00
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,44
3Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF11,52
4Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro11,71
-Linn Andersson -03IK Norrköping FriidrottBröt
-Hanna Zakrisson -02Finspångs AIKBröt

    F15 HÖJD      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,56
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,45
3Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro1,45
4Helena Kuksa -02Åsbro GoIF1,37
4Emma Stenman -02KFUM Örebro1,37
6Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF1,33
7Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF1,33


Ida Pettersson
Tindra Frykholm
Myra Eriksson
Klara Frykholm
Lisa Ljung
Helena Kuksa
Emma Stenman
115 120 125 129 133 137 141 145 149 153 156 160
  -   -  -  o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
 -   -   -  xo  xo  o   xxo xo  xxx
  - o   xxo o   xo  xxx
 -  -    -   -  -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
  - o   o   o   xo  xxx
  -   -   -   - o   o   xxx
  - o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF5,20
2Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF4,84
3Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro4,83
4Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF4,81
5Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF4,70
6Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro4,61
7Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF4,22
8Anna Fagerström -02Finspångs AIK4,15
9Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF4,07
10Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF4,00
11 Emma Karlsson -02Wedevågs IF3,88
12Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF3,85
13Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF3,50
14Hannah Eriksson -02KFUM Örebro3,25

Tindra Frykholm
 Emma Karlsson
Lisa Ljung
Hannah Eriksson
Klara Frih
Myra Eriksson
Lisa Kareliussén
Elin Wallin
Ida Pettersson
Klara Frykholm
Emelie Lindgren
Jennifer Axelsson
Matilda Eklind
Anna Fagerström
 412   445   426   419   444   470
   x   388     x
 409   422   412   418     x   401
 325     x     x
 479   483     x   483   518   520
 370   385   369
   x   400     x
 305   350     -
 464     -     x   483   479   475
 468     x     x     -   471   481
   x     x   407
 447   457   465   453   484     x
 436   411   415   433   461   417
 415     -     -     -     -     -
    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro9,57
2Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro8,14
3Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF7,54

Emelie Lindgren
Sanna Pernerdal
Maja Bjurman
 737   696   664   741   699   754
 886   888   876   911   957   831
 748   808   814   802   786   753
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ida Sjöberg -04Mölndals AIK8,70Final
2Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta8,97Final
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF8,97Final
4Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro9,60
5Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF9,76
7Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF10,56

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,40Final
2Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö8,49Final
3Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro9,21
4Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF9,80
-Saga Hermundstad -04IF Linneaej start
-Stella Stenman -04KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Elvira Tanderud -04Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb8,67Final
2Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF8,72Final
3Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnea8,91Final
4Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF9,01
5Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,03
6Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro9,18

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö8,42
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,44
3Elvira Tanderud -04Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb8,60
4Ida Sjöberg -04Mölndals AIK8,68
5Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF8,78
6Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta8,81
7Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnea8,97
8Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF8,98

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro30,39
2Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro32,97
3Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF33,48

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF28,58
2Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnea29,96
3Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF30,50
4Meja Kjellberg-Larsson -04Lidköpings IS31,36

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö27,96
2Elvira Tanderud -04Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb28,12
3Ida Sjöberg -04Mölndals AIK28,76
4Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF30,67

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö27,96
2Elvira Tanderud -04Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb28,12
3Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF28,58
4Ida Sjöberg -04Mölndals AIK28,76
5Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnea29,96
6Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro30,39
7Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF30,50
8Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF30,67
9Meja Kjellberg-Larsson -04Lidköpings IS31,36
10Lova Andersson -04KFUM Örebro32,97
11Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF33,48

    F13 600 M      
1Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö1.54,59
2Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora1.57,76
3Meja Kjellberg-Larsson -04Lidköpings IS1.58,22
4Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF1.58,89
5Klara Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro1.59,28

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Saga Hermundstad -04IF Linnea10,31Final
2Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS10,39Final
3Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF10,82Final
4Stina Larsson -04IK Wilske11,55Final
-Stella Stenman -04KFUM Örebrobröt

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro10,38Final
2Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF10,56Final
3Meja Kjellberg-Larsson -04Lidköpings IS11,09Final
4Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF11,68Final

    F13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro10,50
2Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS10,51
3Saga Hermundstad -04IF Linnea10,55
4Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF10,67
5Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF10,67
6Meja Kjellberg-Larsson -04Lidköpings IS11,12
-Stina Larsson -04IK Wilskeej start
-Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIFbröt

    F13 HÖJD      
1Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF1,47
2Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF1,44
3Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta1,40
4Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF1,40
5Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS1,32
5Stina Larsson -04IK Wilske1,32
7Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora1,20


Agnes Bjerke
Irma Kron
Klara Lindholm
Nora Jolbäck
Julia Meijer
Lykke Iacobaeus
Stina Larsson
110 115 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 147 149
o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
--  -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo o   o   xxx
 -   -   -  o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
 -   -  o   o   o   o   xxx
    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro5,06
2Saga Hermundstad -04IF Linnea4,70
3Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö4,66
4Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF4,53
5Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF4,46
6Edda Chin Nygårds -04IF Linnea4,29
7Meja Kjellberg-Larsson -04Lidköpings IS4,27
8Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF4,22
9Elvira Tanderud -04Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb4,21
10Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF4,06
11Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS4,05
12Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF3,75
13Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF3,49
14Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF3,42
Julia Meijer -04IFK Mora0,00

Nora Jolbäck
Julia Meijer
Elvira Tanderud
Nova Fogelqvist
Saga Hermundstad
Iris Norlander
Lykke Iacobaeus
Ebba Asp
Agnes Adamsson
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson
Nike Isaksson
Nanna Frih
Agnes Bjerke
Aurora Zune
Edda Chin Nygårds
 405     -   394
   -     -     -
 421   381     x
 398   367   406
 465   455   462   455   462   470
   x   342   308
 442   436   401   437   423   446
 495   482   478   488   506   494
 347   344   349
   -   416   427   425   407   419
 466   452     -     -     -     -
 443   443   432   431   442   453
 401   410   422   422   403   406
 375   368   356
 398   429   407   413   405   396
    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM Örebro10,62
2Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro9,08
3Nike Isaksson -04IFK Lidingö8,77
4Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF8,36
5Aurora Zune -04Motala AIF7,63
6Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF6,16

Isabell Lundholm
Iris Norlander
Nike Isaksson
Tilda Bernhult
Agnes Adamsson
Aurora Zune
 908   712   870   738   869   793
 661   763   687     -   803   836
   x     x   877   844   827     -
1009     x  1016  1001  1055  1062
 581   590     x   589   616   589
 737   723   747   763   727   739
    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF9,10Final
2Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,40Final
3Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS9,89
4Astrid Nyquist -05Västerås FK9,90
5Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro9,97
6Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,20
7Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF10,28

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,52Final
2Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05KFUM Örebro9,64Final
3Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro9,79
4Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF10,07
5Amilia Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro10,22
6Tuva Andersson -05Västerås FK10,45

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro9,03Final
2Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn FI9,44Final
3Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF9,82
4Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF9,88
5Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS9,90
6Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF10,27
7Hanna Sjökvist -05Stocksäters IF10,46

    F12 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Livia Tibbling -05GoIF Tjalve8,98Final
2Eowyn Swahn -05Wedevågs IF9,42Final
3Emma Rosmark -05KFUM Örebro9,95
4Malva Axén -05Motala AIF10,01
5Linnea Lind -05KFUM Örebro10,28
6Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK10,46
7Saga Andreassen -05IK Norrköping Friidrott10,60

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF8,81
2Livia Tibbling -05GoIF Tjalve8,93
3Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro8,99
4Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF9,44
5Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05KFUM Örebro9,60
6Eowyn Swahn -05Wedevågs IF9,62
7Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn FI9,71
8Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,95

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK32,64
2Tuva Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro33,68
3Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF34,35
4Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS35,12

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS33,46
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF33,85
3Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF34,55
4Saga Andreassen -05IK Norrköping Friidrott37,27

    F12 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF33,54
2Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF33,66
3Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF34,43
4Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF35,38

    F12 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Livia Tibbling -05GoIF Tjalve29,80
2Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro29,83
3Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF30,94
4Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott32,16

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Livia Tibbling -05GoIF Tjalve29,80
2Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro29,83
3Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF30,94
4Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott32,16
5Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK32,64
6Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS33,46
7Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF33,54
8Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF33,66
9Tuva Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro33,68
10Malva Axén -05Motala AIF33,85
11Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF34,35
12Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammars IF34,43
13Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF34,55
14Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS35,12
15Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF35,38
16Saga Andreassen -05IK Norrköping Friidrott37,27

    F12 600 M      
1Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF1.52,59
2Astrid Nyquist -05Västerås FK1.55,46
3Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro1.59,73
4Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF2.02,83
5Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott2.04,97
6Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK2.06,19
7Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF2.09,03
8Irma Värnqvist -05KFUM Örebro2.09,46
9Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF2.14,44
10Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro2.14,75
11Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF2.15,47
12Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF2.16,42
13Malva Axén -05Motala AIF2.18,62
14Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK2.24,73

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF11,35Final
2Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05KFUM Örebro11,67Final
3Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK12,49
4Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF13,32
5Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF13,49
6Linnea Lind -05KFUM Örebro13,56

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF11,61Final
2Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF11,90Final
3Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro12,05Final
4Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott12,09
5Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF12,35
6Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro13,13
7Malva Axén -05Motala AIF14,12

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS10,97Final
2Astrid Nyquist -05Västerås FK11,76Final
3Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro11,79Final
4Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF13,02
5Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro13,04
6Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro13,56

    F12 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS10,83
2Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF11,35
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF11,37
4Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05KFUM Örebro11,46
5Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF11,68
6Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro11,69
7Astrid Nyquist -05Västerås FK11,70
8Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro11,72

    F12 HÖJD      
1Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK1,39
2Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott1,31
3Astrid Nyquist -05Västerås FK1,27
3Ebba Zachrisson -05Lidköpings IS1,27
5Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05KFUM Örebro1,27
6Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF1,23
7Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF1,15
7Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1,15
9Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn FI1,15
10Tuva Andersson -05Västerås FK1,15
11Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS1,15
12Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS1,10


Astrid Nyquist
Alice Löfgren
Nova Renåker
Mira Danielsson-Kindberg
Nora Malmgren
Tuva Andersson
Ebba Elfström
Ida Kindbom
Ebba Zachrisson
Josefine Sjöholm
Gabriella Pranjic
Svea Eklundh
100 105 110 115 119 123 127 131 135 139 143
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   o   o   xo  o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xxo o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    F12 LÄNGD ZON      
1Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF4,50
2Alva Lindmark -05KFUM Örebro4,43
3Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott4,05
4Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK3,99
5Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn FI3,98
6Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF3,98
7Livia Tibbling -05GoIF Tjalve3,97
8Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF3,83
9Eowyn Swahn -05Wedevågs IF3,79
10Amilia Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro3,76
11Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF3,76
12Ebba Zachrisson -05Lidköpings IS3,75
13Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro3,73
14Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK3,67
15Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF3,65
16Alice Löfgren -05Lidköpings IS3,62
17Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro3,58
18Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF3,58
19Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro3,58
20Elsa Söder -05Glanshammars IF3,55
21Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro3,53
22Tuva Andersson -05Västerås FK3,51
23Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF3,49
24Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS3,48
25Tuva Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro3,47
26Malva Axén -05Motala AIF3,46
27Irma Värnqvist -05KFUM Örebro3,43
28Emma Rosmark -05KFUM Örebro3,43
29Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro3,40
30Linnea Lind -05KFUM Örebro3,17
31Hanna Sjökvist -05Stocksäters IF3,14
Samra Mehanovic -05IFK Nora0,00

Emilia Öster
Eowyn Swahn
Malva Axén
Amilia Eriksson
Gabriella Pranjic
Svea Eklundh
Thelma Gullberg
Ebba Wessman
Ida Kindbom
Alice Löfgren
Nova Renåker
Elin Jakobsson
Molly Eriksson
Nora Malmgren
Ebba Zachrisson
Josefine Sjöholm
Ebba Elfström
Emma Rosmark
Maja Särnholm
Elsa Söder
Hanna Sjökvist
Linnea Lind
Alva Lindmark
Lina Ånstads
Klara Pettersson
Tuva  Karlsson
Ida Mattsson
Tuva Andersson
Samra Mehanovic
Livia Tibbling
Irma Värnqvist
Tilde Adolfsson
 373   356   352
 357   379   352
 346   331   329
 376   369     x
 358   371   383   389   398   394
 376   364   360
 339   321   349
 360   360   367
 380   380   384   399   395   398
 362   360     -
 392   374   363   375   405   393
 310   311   353
   x   326   358
 365   343   362
 366   375   370
 358   339   332
 343   348   343
 323   312   343
 340   331     x
 355   341   345
 303   303   314
 313   299   317
 429   403   423   405   443   440
 436   433   450   415   423   423
 347   338   358
 347   347   329
 372   354   398   363   392   378
 350   342   351
   -     -     -
 395   381   363   338   375   397
 334   329   343
 349   360   383   372   341   338
    F12 KULA 2,0      
1Malva Axén -05Motala AIF9,60
2Nova Renåker -05IK Norrköping Friidrott7,97
3Astrid Nyquist -05Västerås FK7,79
4Ida Kindbom -05Skeninge IK7,66
5Lina Ånstads -05Linköpings GIF7,56
6Klara Pettersson -05KFUM Örebro7,12
7Tilde Adolfsson -05Motala AIF6,91
8Elsa Söder -05Glanshammars IF6,69
9Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro6,68
10Ebba Zachrisson -05Lidköpings IS6,51
11Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF6,46
12Tuva Andersson -05Västerås FK6,37
13Runa Eriksson -05Stocksäters IF6,17
14Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF6,16
15Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn FI6,06
16Josefine Sjöholm -05Karlskoga FIF5,83
17Ida Mattsson -05Karlskoga FIF5,59
18Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK5,44
19Tuva Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro5,06
20Thelma Gullberg -05Motala AIF4,40

Clara Sundqvist
Svea Eklundh
Emilia Öster
Tilde Adolfsson
Lina Ånstads
Ida Mattsson
Ebba Zachrisson
Tuva Andersson
Tuva  Karlsson
Nova Renåker
Malva Axén
Thelma Gullberg
Runa Eriksson
Klara Pettersson
Josefine Sjöholm
Astrid Nyquist
Nora Malmgren
Gabriella Pranjic
Elsa Söder
Ida Kindbom
 544   536   538
 613   582   646
 668   667   618
 691   572   627   621   631     -
   x   719   706   751   756     -
 554   559   537
 641   641   651
 637   633   618
 506   491   494
 701   700   797   728   757   704
 851   960   902   853     x   859
 440   437     x
 617   561   602
 710   712   712     x   686   687
 583   530   546
 710   619   735   745   732   779
 569   616   614
 514   606   574
 619   659   669   655   641   652
 688   632   663   695   703   766
    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF9,34Final
2Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF9,47Final
3Alise Aboltena -06KFUM Örebro9,83Final
4Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK9,84Final
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF9,85Final
6Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI10,10
7Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro10,33
8Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro10,55

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott9,12Final
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI9,22Final
3Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott9,32Final
4Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro9,89
5Wilma Davidsson -06KFUM Örebro9,99
6Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro10,20
7Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro10,47
8Fanny Engström -06Glanshammars IF10,70

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott9,08
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI9,20
3Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF9,28
4Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott9,31
5Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF9,54
6Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK9,91
7Alise Aboltena -06KFUM Örebro9,93
8Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF10,02

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF33,85
2Wilma Davidsson -06KFUM Örebro35,25
-Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FIej start

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK34,47
2Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro35,89
3Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro37,10

    F11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott31,16
2Alise Aboltena -06KFUM Örebro34,54
3Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro34,97
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF35,73

    F11 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott31,85
2Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia32,07
3Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI32,46
4Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF32,63

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott31,16
2Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott31,85
3Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia32,07
4Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI32,46
5Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF32,63
6Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF33,85
7Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK34,47
8Alise Aboltena -06KFUM Örebro34,54
9Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro34,97
10Wilma Davidsson -06KFUM Örebro35,25
11Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF35,73
12Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro35,89
13Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro37,10
14Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FIej start

    F11 600 M      
1Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott2.01,08
2Tilde Sjöberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro2.03,69
3Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI2.07,68
4Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK2.07,85
5Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia2.13,84
6Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF2.23,51
7Wera Falk -06KFUM Örebro2.26,66

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI10,89Final
2Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF12,38Final
3Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia12,46Final
4Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro12,57Final
5Wilma Davidsson -06KFUM Örebro13,07
6Agnes Edefeldt -06KFUM Örebro13,77

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI11,44Final
2Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott11,64Final
3Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK12,53Final
4Ingrid Krusell -06KFUM Örebro12,91
5Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro12,91
6Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro14,12

    F11 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI10,90
2Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott11,30
3Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI11,50
4Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF11,52
5Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro12,25
6Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK12,27
7Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia12,63

    F11 HÖJD      
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI1,24
2Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia1,20
3Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI1,16
4Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia1,12
5Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro1,12
6Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK1,08
7Wera Falk -06KFUM Örebro1,00
8Agnes Edefeldt -06KFUM Örebro1,00
9Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia0,95


Emma Eriksson
Iselin Karlsson
Filippa Börjeskog
Tilde Andersson
Johanna Fernberg
Matilda Martini
Agnes Edefeldt
Wera Falk
Tove Holmberg-Nerman
95 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 126
-   o   o   x   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xxo xo  xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
xxo o   xxx
o   o   xxx
o   xxx
    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott4,18
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI4,16
3Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia4,10
4Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott4,01
5Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF3,68
6Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmannia3,61
7Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK3,57
8Thea Aversjö -06 KFUM Örebro3,55
9Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI3,43
10Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF3,38
11Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro3,31
12Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro3,18
13Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammars IF3,10
14Fanny Engström -06Glanshammars IF3,02
15Agnes Edefeldt -06KFUM Örebro2,89
16Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro2,71

Johanna Fernberg
Ida Fogdeson
Vera Lech
Tilde Andersson
Agnes Edefeldt
Matilda Martini
Filippa Enström
Lova Knutsson
Filippa Börjeskog
Stella Önander
Emma Eriksson
Thea Aversjö
Iselin Karlsson
Linnéa Skoglund
Tilda Eriksson
Fanny Engström
 396   410   397   382
 390   399   401   395
 271   248   263   259
 398   404   359   416
 289   287   274   260
 357   335   356   342
 418   409   407   406
 308   310   280     x
 307   309   318   284
 330   331   328   330
 343   358   361   356
 349   333   333   355
 343   340   333   333
 368   331     x   365
 330   336   330   338
 277   302   263   296
    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro7,01
2Ida Fogdeson -06IK Norrköping Friidrott6,81
3Filippa Enström -06IK Norrköping Friidrott6,66
4Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia6,19
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads IF5,96
6Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro5,65
7Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn FI5,57
8Linnéa Skoglund -06Karlskoga FIF5,20
9Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmania4,45

Filippa Börjeskog
Filippa Enström
Iselin Karlsson
Tove Holmberg-Nerman
Tilda Eriksson
Linnéa Skoglund
Ida Fogdeson
Ida Larsson
Emma Eriksson
 698   701   669   686
 666   545   624   532
 550   546   557   515
 608   575   619   613
 558   596   568   537
   x   477   510   520
 583   663   549   681
 483   548   565   540
 425   429   401   445
    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI10,00Final
2Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,27Final
3Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK10,27Final
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI10,54
5Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro10,69
6Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora11,11

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF9,56Final
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro10,01Final
3Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF10,63
4Flora Bergqvist -07KFUM Örebro11,12
5Ella Gagnert -07KFUM Örebro11,35
6Cornelia Appelgren -07Frövi IK11,87

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07IK Norrköping Friidrott9,74Final
2Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK10,19Final
3Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn10,52Final
4Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora10,60
5Filippa Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn10,80
6Agnes Petersson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI10,97
7Isa Zune -07Motala AIF11,22

    F10 60 M  FINAL    
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07IK Norrköping Friidrott9,54
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF9,67
3Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI9,95
4Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro10,02
5Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK10,09
6Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK10,29
7Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,36
8Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn10,64

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF36,42
2Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora38,21
3Iben Widén -07IFK Nora40,16
-Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SKEj start

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro33,34
2Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF34,26
3Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS37,97
4Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn39,28

    F10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07IK Norrköping Friidrott32,95
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF33,95
3Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI34,21
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI38,27

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07IK Norrköping Friidrott32,95
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro33,34
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF33,95
4Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI34,21
5Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF34,26
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF36,42
7Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS37,97
8Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora38,21
9Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI38,27
10Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn39,28
11Iben Widén -07IFK Nora40,16
12Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SKEj start

    F10 600 M      
1Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK2.01,07
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro2.07,93
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF2.08,52
4Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora2.20,65
5Iben Widén -07IFK Nora2.28,42
6Ella Gagnert -07KFUM Örebro2.38,21

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF11,94Final
2Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK12,38Final
3Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF12,96Final
4Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro13,36Final
5Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI13,87
6Iben Widén -07IFK Nora15,29

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK12,22Final
2Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn13,18Final
3Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammars IF13,24Final
4Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS13,54
5Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora13,84
6Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF13,88
7Evelina Appel -07Linköpings GIF14,20

    F10 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF11,64
2Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK11,96
3Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK12,11
4Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro12,55
5Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF13,02
6Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn13,03
7Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammars IF13,40

    F10 HÖJD      
1Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,10
2Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn1,06
3Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora1,02
4Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS1,02
5Filippa Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI1,02
6Agnes Petersson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI0,98
7Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammars IF0,98
8Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI0,94


Alma Jolbäck
Agnes Petersson
Filippa Thelin
Agnes Kjellgren
Alva Brunström
Elin Rubertsson
Olivia Sjöholm
Frida Sävenstrand
80 85 90 94 98 102 106 110 113
 -   -  o   o   xo  xxo xxx
 -   -  o   o   o   xxx
o    o  o   o   xo  xxo xxx
 o   o  o   xo  o   o   o   xxx
 o   o  o   o   o   xo  xxx
 o   o  o   xo  xxx
 -   -  o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
o   xxo o   xo  o   xxx
    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF3,66
2Moa Kindbom -07Skeninge IK3,61
3Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK3,60
4Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn3,60
5Denise Kuivanen-Johnson -07IK Norrköping Friidrott3,50
6Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI3,24
7Filippa Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI3,24
8Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF3,15
9Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora3,12
10Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro3,08
11Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF3,08
12Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro3,05
13Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI3,02
14Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora3,02
15Evelina Appel -07Linköpings GIF2,88
16Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro2,80
17Agnes Petersson -07IFK Kristinehamn FI2,75
18Isa Zune -07Motala AIF2,37

Sofia Berndt
Klara Thelin
Evelina Appel
Agnes Kjellgren
Alva Brunström
Signe Spännar
Julia Karlsson
Kayla Collin
Filippa Thelin
Elin Rubertsson
Lillie Kron
Isa Zune
Levina Åkerberg
Moa Kindbom
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Lova Rodesten
Agnes Petersson
Ella Lindgren
 308   306   302   301
 307     x   320   324
 280   288   277   261
 351   344   350   360
 288   312   308   310
 285   263   266   302
 308   298   297   300
 366   354   347   365
 299   301   313   324
   x   293   295   302
 315   294   309   312
 224   208   237   228
 325   354   360   357
 349   326   361   347
 326   331   332   350
 287   305   286   289
   x   270   271   275
 279   279   269   280
    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF6,02
2Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS5,81
3Isa Zune -07Motala AIF5,22
4Evelina Appel -07Linköpings GIF4,84
5Flora Bergqvist -07KFUM Örebro4,70
6Greta Andrinsson -07Glanshammars IF4,51
7Filippa Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI4,33
8Klara Thelin -07IFK Kristinehamn FI3,95
9Cornelia Appelgren -07Frövi IK3,25
10Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro2,59

Cornelia Appelgren
Lillie Kron
Isa Zune
Filippa Mäkinen
Greta Andrinsson
Klara Thelin
Evelina Appel
Flora Bergqvist
Filippa Thelin
Alma Jolbäck
 279   288   300   325
 527   590   524   602
 473   522   427   407
 259   206     x     x
   x   451   367   443
 393   395   377   325
 410   468   454   484
 426   435   470     x
 432   423     x   433
 554   581   509   564
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF10,97Final
2Elnah Wennström -08Fjugesta IF11,29
3Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro11,81
4Alva Thorén -08Glanshammars IF11,94
5Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK12,03

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,52Final
2Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro11,06Final
3Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro11,12Final
4Hedvig Elfström -10Lidköpings IS12,08
5Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro12,66
6Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF12,87
7Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF13,08

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve9,96Final
2Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF10,89Final
3Molly Östlin -08Fjugesta IF11,31
4Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK11,35
5Lovis Brunström -09IFK Nora11,81
6Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro12,23
7Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF14,41

    F9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK10,10Final
2Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track and Field11,16Final
3Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro11,31
4Wilma Boholm -08IFK Kristinehamn FI11,78
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF12,26
6Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF13,07

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK9,93
2Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve10,03
3Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,45
4Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF10,70
5Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF10,76
6Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro10,78
7Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track and Field10,84
-Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebroej start

    F9 400 M      
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK1.19,62
2Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF1.25,99
3Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF1.28,38
4Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta1.29,76
5Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track and Field1.31,38
6Tea Andersson -08Fjugesta IF1.34,11
7Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro1.35,51
8Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK1.37,45
9Signe Estarp -09KFUM Örebro1.40,64
10Elnah Wennström -08Fjugesta IF1.43,12
11Wilma Boholm -08IFK Kristinehamn FI1.43,13
12Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK1.47,37
-Astrid Wennström -09Fjugesta IFBröt

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro13,09Final
2Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF13,70Final
3Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK15,69
4Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF16,95
5Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF17,32
6Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF19,60

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve12,11Final
2Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro12,50Final
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF13,15Final
4Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia13,65Final
5Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF15,03Final
6Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF17,78

    F9 60 M HÄCK  FINAL    
1Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve12,04
2Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro12,98
3Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro13,06
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF13,24
5Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia13,44
6Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF13,88
7Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF15,02

    F9 HÖJD      
1Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta0,98
2Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve0,90
3Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro0,85


Wilma Tagesson
Tilda Granevald
Nike Tibbling
80 85 90 94 98 102
 o  xxo xxx
 o  xo  o   xo  o   xxx
 o  o   o   xxx
    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK3,41
2Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro3,29
3Tilda Granevald -08IF Göta3,15
4Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve3,12
5Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro3,09
6Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia3,06
7Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK2,86
8Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro2,71
9Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF2,66
10Tea Andersson -08Fjugesta IF2,60
11Paulina Sjöselius -08Thoren Track and Field2,59
12Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro2,55
13Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK2,50
14Lovis Brunström -09IFK Nora2,41
15Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro2,41
16Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro2,38
17Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK2,31
18Molly Östlin -08Fjugesta IF2,26
19Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro2,23
20Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro2,23
21Wilma Boholm -08IFK Kristinehamn FI2,18
22Hedvig Elfström -10Lidköpings IS2,15
23Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF2,14
24Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF2,04
25Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF1,93
26Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF1,70
27Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF1,51

Ingrid Kron
Leonie Käll
Manda Forsén
Liv Nordmark
Jonna Berndt
Amelie Widegren
Lovis Brunström
Wilma Tagesson
Tea Andersson
Wilma Wessman
Edith Evertson Thuvander
Wilma Boholm
Nike Tibbling
Edith Lunander
Alva Sundqvist
Emma Sandberg
Hedvig Elfström
Emelie Blomqvist
Linnea Börjeskog
Maja Martini
Freja Wilén
Molly Östlin
Linnea Ekström
Alexandra Fernberg
Josefine Strand
Paulina Sjöselius
Tilda Granevald
 204   182     x     x
   x     x     x   151
 192   214   212   196
   x   213   208   223
 223   202   200   209
 264   266   251   271
 220   241   239   238
 303   288   309   294
 260   260   247   254
 308   331   341   329
 329   305   300   312
 214   205   205   218
 308   293   312   301
 193   174   176   175
 277   272   269   286
 148   170   146   166
 210   215   204   196
 235   245   248   250
 238   225   209   238
 196   217   231   223
 255   251   251   244
 226   206   208   209
 250   237   266   255
 271   297   306   294
 238   231   238   241
 245   246   248   259
   x   299   315   289
    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF4,97
2Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro4,50
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF4,07
4Nike Tibbling -08GoIF Tjalve3,62
5Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK3,45
6Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro3,35
7Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia3,25
8Elnah Wennström -08Fjugesta IF3,25
9Alva Thorén -08Glanshammars IF3,23
10Molly Östlin -08Fjugesta IF3,18
11Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro3,04
12Astrid Wennström -09Fjugesta IF2,32

Maja Martini
Alexandra Fernberg
Linnea Börjeskog
Nike Tibbling
Astrid Wennström
Linnea Ekström
Elnah Wennström
Wilma Tagesson
Molly Östlin
Alva Thorén
Frida Arenvang
Liv Nordmark
 328   303   324   345
 285   297   322   325
 299   306   332   335
 362   361   356   324
 216   232   185   221
 429   478   475   497
   x   325   322   270
 450   450     x   420
 272   318   265   263
 315   277   323   240
 366     x   361   407
 304   301   282   270

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram