Resultat Vinterspelen 2018-11-17

  
 
    MÄN 60 M      
1Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrott7,84
2Kalle Löfroth -80KFUM Örebro8,01
3Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,39

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1    
1August Kallin -02Västerås FK25,33
2Johan Börjeson -77Lidköpings VSK25,54

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrott26,37
2Robert Blomdahl -80Lidköpings IS27,23
3Daniel Eklund -84Stockholm Snipers Friidrott27,65

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1August Kallin -02Västerås FK25,33
2Johan Börjeson -77Lidköpings VSK25,54
3Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrott26,37
4Robert Blomdahl -80Lidköpings IS27,23
5Daniel Eklund -84Stockholm Snipers Friidrott27,65

    MÄN 3000 M      
1Martin Olesen -95HMRC8.56,70
2Wilhelm Bergentz -02Thoren Track and Field8.57,24
3Axel Vang Christensen -04FIF Hillerød Atletik8.58,72
4Noha Olsson -02Thoren Track and Field9.30,91
5Jakob Nilsson -84Örebro AIK9.41,77
6Mohamed Hassan -99IF Start9.43,17
7Johan Ingjald -87IF Start9.55,14
8Lars Olsson -70IF Göta Karlstad10.50,82
9Lars Olsson -60IF Hagen12.17,17

    MÄN HÖJD      
1Nils Havsmon-99sok träff Karlsborg1,80


Nils Havsmon-99
170 175 180 185
o   xo  xxo xxx
    MÄN LÄNGD      
1Andreas Daun -80Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,82
2Johan Börjeson -77Lidköpings VSK5,14
3Robert Blomdahl -80Lidköpings IS5,09
4Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,83

Robert Blomdahl
Albin Melin
Johan Börjeson
Andreas Daun
 495   509   460   494   310     x
 473   477   456   453   483     x
 502     x   475   424   506   514
 582   573   561   565   575   472
    MÄN KULA      
1Mattias Bjurling -77Glanshammars IF9,04
2Mattias Käll -76Glanshammars IF8,01

Mattias Käll
Mattias Bjurling
 728   763   788   736   727   801
 858   904   851   853   887   872
    P17 60 M      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF7,76
2Oscar Hjelte -02Stocksäters IF8,17

    P17 200 M      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF25,15

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevågs IF5,89

Karl-William Einarson
 584     x   573   589   570     x
    P17 KULA      
1Oskar Hjelte -02Stocksäters IF10,38
2Samuel OlssonHässelby SK6,48

Oskar Hjelte
Samuel Olsson
 994   946     x   976  1034  1038
 577   535   648     -     -     -
    P15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Erik Skoglund -04Danderyds SK7,73Final
2Max Titus-05KFUM Örebro8,68
3Wilmer Daleskog-05KFUM Örebro8,86
4Alfons Elmgren Hallinger-05KFUM Örebro9,04
5Noah Simonsson -05KFUM Örebro9,24

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Viktor Skoglund -04Danderyds SK7,82Final
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF7,84Final
3Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott7,90Final
4Anton Hermansson-04Hulåns IF8,19Final
5Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott8,69
6Edwin Ask-05KFUM Örebro9,55

    P15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Johan Hedenberg -05IF Hagen7,95Final
2Albin Lammgård -04Glanshammars IF8,08Final
3Alexander Stenmark -05KFUM Örebro8,61Final
4Leo Steen -05KFUM Örebro8,76
5Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF8,77
6Hampus Wiborg-05KFUM Örebro9,04

    P15 60 M  FINAL    
1Erik Skoglund -04Danderyds SK7,59
2Viktor Skoglund -04Danderyds SK7,73
3Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF7,89
4Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott7,94
5Johan Hedenberg -05IF Hagen8,02
6Albin Lammgård -04Glanshammars IF8,17
7Anton Hermansson-04Hulåns IF8,19
8Alexander Stenmark -05KFUM Örebro8,55

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF26,31
2Anton Hermansson-04Hulåns IF28,71
3Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott29,89

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott26,09
2Hampus Wiborg-05KFUM Örebro29,21
3Wilmer Daleskog-05KFUM Örebro29,76

    P15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Viktor Skoglund -04Danderyds SK24,82
2Erik Skoglund -04Danderyds SK25,03
3Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro26,08
4Max Titus-05KFUM Örebro29,02

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Viktor Skoglund -04Danderyds SK24,82
2Erik Skoglund -04Danderyds SK25,03
3Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro26,08
4Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott26,09
5Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF26,31
6Anton Hermansson-04Hulåns IF28,71
7Max Titus-05KFUM Örebro29,02
8Hampus Wiborg-05KFUM Örebro29,21
9Wilmer Daleskog-05KFUM Örebro29,76
10Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott29,89

    P15 800 M      
1Viktor Skoglund -04Danderyds SK2.12,25
2Linus Jansson -04Hässelby SK2.14,41
3Hugo Örn -04IF Start2.17,31
4Erik Skoglund -04Danderyds SK2.17,73
5Alvin Reinebo -04KFUM Örebro2.19,36
6Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro2.19,93
7Fabian Olin-04Hässelby SK2.22,94

    P15 60 M HÄCK      
1Vifast Berglund-05Tranås AIF-friidrott10,09
2Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro10,50
3Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro10,63

    P15 HÖJD      
1Viktor Skoglund -04Danderyds SK1,63
2Erik Skoglund -04Danderyds SK1,60
3Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro1,57
4Alexander Stenmark -05KFUM Örebro1,53
5Anton Hermansson-04Hulåns IF1,53
6Alfons Elmgren Hallinger-05KFUM Örebro1,40
Leo Steen -05KFUM Örebro0,00


Alexander Stenmark
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger-05
Albin Gyhlenius
Erik Skoglund
Leo Steen
Anton Hermansson-04
Viktor Skoglund
130 135 140 145 149 153 157 160 163 166
o   o   xo  o   xo  o   xxx
o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   o   xxo o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    P15 LÄNGD      
1Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,62
2Anton Hermansson-04Hulåns IF5,09
3Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF4,97
4Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro4,77
5Max Titus-05KFUM Örebro4,62
6Lucas Pilemalm-05Motala AIF4,36
7Noah Simonsson -05KFUM Örebro4,32
8Wilmer Daleskog-05KFUM Örebro4,16
9Hampus Wiborg-05KFUM Örebro3,91
10Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF3,88
11Edwin Ask-05KFUM Örebro3,87
Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro0,00

Edwin Gyllander
Hampus Wiborg-05
Anton Hermansson-04
Lucas Pilemalm-05
Douglas Goldén
Wilmer Daleskog-05
Max Titus-05
Edwin Ask-05
Patrik Pettersson
Johan Runesson
Albin Gyhlenius
Noah Simonsson
   -     -     -
 382   367   391
 486   477   487   509     x   502
 368   425     x   436   414   420
 562   528     -   525   543   545
 416   415   411   397   396     x
 252     x   460   338   448   462
 358   378   387
 494   437   473   497   481   489
 312   363   388
 440     x     x     x   477   464
 407   431     x   432     x     x
    P15 KULA      
1Leo Steen -05KFUM Örebro9,53
2Gustav Käll -04Glanshammars IF9,31
3Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF8,77
4Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro8,65
5Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevågs IF8,17

Gustav Käll
Robin Ringström
Johan Runesson
Patrik Pettersson
Leo Steen
 870   901   920   877   844   931
 804   820   865   831     x   854
   x   750   804   832   823   877
 796   744   754     -   775   817
 932   891   934   915   953   899
    P13 60 M      
1Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott8,54
2Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro8,93
3Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro9,31
4Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF9,36
5Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,65
6Edwin Lammgård-06Glanshammars IF10,08
7Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF10,13
-Lucas Lange -06KFUM Örebroej start

    P13 200 M      
1Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott28,33
2Danilo Moberg -06IF Göta Karlstad28,70
3Viggo Olsson-06KFUM Örebro30,99
4Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF31,50

    P13 600 M      
1Danilo Moberg -06IF Göta Karlstad1.53,21
3Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro1.58,43
5Malte Olsson -06IF Start2.07,33

    P13 60 M HÄCK      
1Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott10,61
2Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott12,52

    P13 HÖJD      
1Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,52
2Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro1,30
3Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF1,25
4Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF1,25


Måns Kareliussén
Jon Joelsson-06
Gustav Malmkvist
Jasper Norlander
110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150 152 155
o   o   o   xxo xxx
    o   o   o   xxo xxx
        o   o   o   xo  xo  o   xxo o   xxx
o   xxo xo  xxo xxx
    P13 LÄNGD      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro5,14
2Gösta Berglund-06Tranås AIF-friidrott4,76
3Jon Joelsson-06KFUM Örebro4,39
4Gustav Malmkvist -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,23
5Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF4,01
6Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF3,78
7Sebastian lindgren -06IFK Nora3,53

Hampus Hillding
Jon Joelsson-06
Gustav Malmkvist
Sebastian lindgren
Liam Haili
Gösta Berglund-06
Måns Kareliussén
 489   511   498   486   514   491
 429   422   429   428   439   437
 423   409   414   399   416   409
 353   301   317   323   321   340
 401   389   209   364   371   233
 458   466   459   476   460   469
 352   364   361   344   378   368
    P13 KULA      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro10,11
2Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF7,75
3Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF7,44
4Lucas Lange -06KFUM Örebro6,15

Johan Lindkvist
Liam Haili
Hampus Hillding
Lucas Lange
 743   717   775     x   768   725
 718   656   740   723   727   744
 955   944  1011   919   971   977
 547   582     x   558   615   572
    P12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro8,86Final
2Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne9,14Final
3Alwe Widman -07KFUM Örebro9,80Final
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro9,83Final
5Dante Stålberg -07KFUM Örebro9,84
6Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro10,21
7Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro10,74

    P12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga Friidrott8,78Final
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK9,08Final
3Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro9,50Final
4Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro9,68Final
5Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF9,90
6Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF10,04
-Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märstaej start

    P12 60 M  FINAL    
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga Friidrott8,84
2Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro8,89
3Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne9,07
4Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK9,11
5Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro9,59
6Alwe Widman -07KFUM Örebro9,59
7Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro9,69
8Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro9,95

    P12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro30,92
2Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF33,07
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF33,49
4Oskar Gyhlenius-07KFUM Örebro34,18

    P12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne28,98
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK29,37
3Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro29,39
-Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märstaej start

    P12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne28,98
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK29,37
3Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro29,39
4Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro30,92
5Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF33,07
6Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF33,49
7Oskar Gyhlenius-07KFUM Örebro34,18
8Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märstaej start

    P12 600 M      
1Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro1.57,89
2Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF2.06,19

    P12 60 M HÄCK      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta10,59
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK10,66
3Xanthos S -07Karlskoga Friidrott10,86
4Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF11,92
5Oskar Gyhlenius-07KFUM Örebro12,35

    P12 HÖJD      
1Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK1,38
2Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro1,38
3Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,38
4Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro1,35
5Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF1,35
6Xanthos S -07Karlskoga Friidrott1,28
7Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro1,20
8Oskar Gyhlenius-07KFUM Örebro1,15
9Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro1,15
Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne0,00


Samuel Berglund
Kevin Sjöström
Viktor Näslund
Oskar Gyhlenius-07
Sigvard Einarson
Simon Svartengren
Xanthos S
Max Lann
Simon Lindström
Isak Aren
105 110 115 120 124 128 132 135 138 141
o   o   xo  o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   -   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo xxo xxx -
xo  xxo o   xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxo xxx -
-   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx -   -   -
o   xo  xxo xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
    P12 LÄNGD      
1Isak Aren -07Råby Rekarne4,70
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK4,70
3Xanthos S -07Karlskoga Friidrott4,57
4Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro4,17
5Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta4,09
6Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro3,92
7Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro3,81
8Dante Stålberg -07KFUM Örebro3,78
9Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF3,69
10Alwe Widman -07KFUM Örebro3,60
11Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF3,60
12Ludig Käll -07Glanshammars IF3,57
13Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro3,13

Simon Lindström
Olle Leonardsson
Ludig Käll
Alwe Widman
Albin Wallgren-07
Dante Stålberg
Mikael Dagernäs
Danny Frykholm
Viktor Näslund
Sigvard Einarson
Kevin Sjöström
Xanthos S
Isak Aren
 455   467   470   451   465   449
 417   404     x   403     x   414
 356   357   354
 357   360   358
 356   360   349
 364   373   373   366   361   378
 313     x   304
 368   376   368   372   376   381
 361   379   364   382   368   392
 358   356   369
 400   409   316     -     -     -
   x   451   457     x     x   437
 441   470   465   461   441   468
    P12 KULA      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta8,96
2Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF7,04
3Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK6,96
4Ludig Käll -07Glanshammars IF6,60
5Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro6,42
6Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF6,40
7Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro5,99
Theodor Yngström -07Mälarö SOK0,00

Sigvard Einarson
Theodor Yngström
Max Lann
Viktor Näslund
Ludig Käll
Simon Lindström
Kevin Sjöström
Hannes Kindvall
   x   639   640   631     x   624
   -     -     -     -     -     -
   x   523   597   599   583   578
 589   552   564   591   642   606
 565   621   630   614   660   625
 626   657   696   672   643   572
 830   861   894   896     x   865
 704   664   647   533   622   656
    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Joshua Harrington -08Stocksäters IF9,01Final
2David Elander -08KFUM Örebro9,36Final
3Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro9,63Final
4August Molin-08Glanshammars IF9,70Final
5Oscar Sjöström -08KFUM Örebro10,15Final
6Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF10,64
7Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF10,72

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Viktor Carlring -08KFUM Örebro8,68Final
2Jonas Bolin -08IFK Göteborg9,82Final
3Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen10,00Final
4Nils Nordgren -08Glanshammars IF10,41
5Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF10,43
6Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro10,56
7Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga Friidrott10,66
8Ludwig Lunander-08Glanshammars IF11,67

    P11 60 M  FINAL    
1Viktor Carlring -08KFUM Örebro8,70
2Joshua Harrington -08Stocksäters IF8,87
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro9,30
4Jonas Bolin -08IFK Göteborg9,52
5August Molin-08Glanshammars IF9,73
6Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro9,76
7Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen9,98
8Oscar Sjöström -08KFUM Örebro10,16

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Joshua Harrington -08Stocksäters IF31,12
2Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro32,43
-Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagenej start

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro31,09
2David Elander -08KFUM Örebro31,32
3Karl Löfberg -08KFUM Örebro32,64
4Svante jorstig -08KFUM Örebro33,13

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro31,09
2Joshua Harrington -08Stocksäters IF31,12
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro31,32
4Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro32,43
5Karl Löfberg -08KFUM Örebro32,64
6Svante jorstig -08KFUM Örebro33,13
7Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagenej start

    P11 600 M      
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro1.56,73
2Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro2.04,37
3Svante jorstig -08KFUM Örebro2.05,33
4Karl Löfberg -08KFUM Örebro2.05,77
5Axel Örneland -08IF Start2.06,75
6Love Bergström -08IF Start2.06,83

    P11 60 M HÄCK      
1Joshua Harrington -08Stocksäters IF11,14
2August Molin-08Glanshammars IF11,63
3David Elander -08KFUM Örebro11,74
4Nils Nordgren -08Glanshammars IF12,82
5Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro12,97
6Oscar Sjöström -08KFUM Örebro13,51
7Ludwig Lunander-08Glanshammars IF14,72

    P11 HÖJD      
1Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro1,30
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro1,27
3Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen1,27
4Jonas Bolin -08IFK Göteborg1,24
5Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF0,95


Jonas Bolin
Harald Wikstrand
Elias Höijer-08
Hampus Östring
Svante Gustafsson
90  95  100 105 110 115 120 124 127 130 133
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxo xxx
-   o   xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    P11 LÄNGD      
1Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro4,09
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro4,08
3Karl Löfberg -08KFUM Örebro3,74
4August Molin-08Glanshammars IF3,69
5Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro3,57
6Oliwer Jalakas -08Karlskoga Friidrott3,31
7Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF3,20

Karl Löfberg
August Molin-08
Svante Gustafsson
Isak Olsson-08
Elliot Runestav
Oliwer Jalakas
Edvin Wallenberg
 365   357   363   374
 352   369   365   367
 408   404   396   400
 311   296   320   316
 297   357   346   345
 312   320   317   331
 409   403     x     x
    P11 KULA      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro8,61
2Harald Wikstrand -08IF Hagen7,48
3Ludwig Lunander-08Glanshammars IF7,27
4Arvid Melander-08KFUM Örebro7,23
5Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF6,95
6David Elander -08KFUM Örebro6,79
Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF0,00

Ludwig Lunander-08
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
Lukas Kellner-08
Harald Wikstrand
Arvid Melander-08
David Elander
Isak Olsson-08
 712   676   693   727
 814   861   838   820
   -     -     -     -
 712   671   711   748
 723   718   699   707
 679   665   635   626
 618   637   695   683
    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik9,49Final
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF9,78Final
3Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad10,58Final
4Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,87
5Malte Schöllin -09KFUM Örebro11,38
6Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF11,59
7Kirill Kiselev -09KFUM Örebro11,66

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK9,14Final
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,46Final
3Noa Windal -09KFUM Örebro10,60
4Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn10,71

    P10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro9,66Final
2Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro10,05Final
3Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro10,16Final
4Ville Pettersson -09Wedevågs IF10,80
5Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora10,99
6Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF11,25
7Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF11,25
8Casper Appelgren -09Frövi IK11,61

    P10 60 M  FINAL    
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK8,92
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,19
3Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik9,37
4Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro9,58
5Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF9,80
6Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro9,93
7Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro10,15
8Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad10,55

    P10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF37,15
2Noa Windal -09KFUM Örebro38,00
3Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF38,99

    P10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik32,32
2Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro34,53
-Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK30,35
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF34,16
3Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF40,65
-Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK30,35
2Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik32,32
3Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF34,16
4Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro34,53
5Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF37,15
6Noa Windal -09KFUM Örebro38,00
7Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF38,99
8Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF40,65
9Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebroej start
10Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 600 M      
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro2.00,38
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott2.01,70
3Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik2.03,90
4Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro2.07,66
5Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF2.10,11
6Theodor Kallio -09Fjugesta IF2.15,93
7Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF2.18,85
8Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro2.20,41

    P10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott13,16
2Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad13,51
3Ville Pettersson -09Wedevågs IF13,79
4Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn14,26
5Kirill Kiselev -09KFUM Örebro14,33
6Malte Schöllin -09KFUM Örebro14,40

    P10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,41
2Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik11,57
3Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro12,03
4Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro12,62
5Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro12,87
6Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF12,99

    P10 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,41
2Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik11,57
3Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro12,03
4Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro12,62
5Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro12,87
6Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF12,99
7Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott13,16
8Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad13,51
9Ville Pettersson -09Wedevågs IF13,79
10Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn14,26
11Kirill Kiselev -09KFUM Örebro14,33
12Malte Schöllin -09KFUM Örebro14,40

    P10 HÖJD      
1Gustav YngströmMälarö-SOK1,18
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,18
3Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik1,14
3Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro1,14
5Noa Windal -09KFUM Örebro1,10
6Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn1,10
7Theodor Kallio -09Fjugesta IF1,05
8Emil Söderlund-09KFUM Örebro1,00
9Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott0,95
10Malte Schöllin -09KFUM Örebro0,90
Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro0,00
Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF0,00
Kirill Kiselev -09KFUM Örebro0,00


William Daun
Oscar Adamsson
Karl ytfeldt
Felix Bjurling
Emil Söderlund-09
Leon Lundborg
Olle Jendeberg
Anton Pranjic
Kirill Kiselev
Noa Windal
Malte Schöllin
Theodor Kallio
Gustav Yngström
80  85  90 95 100 105 110 114 118 121
-   -   -   o   xo  o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx -
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -
-   o   xxo o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx -
-   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx -   -
-   xxx -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -
-   o   xo  xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -
-   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo o   xxx
    P10 LÄNGD      
1Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK4,13
2William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,12
3Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik3,89
4Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro3,52
5Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF3,43
6Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro3,42
7Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro3,33
8Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,27
9Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn3,16
10Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro3,13
11Ville Pettersson -09Wedevågs IF3,10
12Noa Windal -09KFUM Örebro3,08
13Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad3,04
14Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora2,99
15Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF2,88
16Casper Appelgren -09Frövi IK2,85
17Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF2,66
18Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF2,54
19Kirill Kiselev -09KFUM Örebro2,41
20Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF2,32

Edvin Wallgren-09
Fabian Nordlund
Lukas Lagerson
Oskar Rosenberg
Noa Windal
Viktor Frost
Ragnar Spännar
Casper Appelgren
Leon Lundborg
Ville Pettersson
William Daun
Oscar Adamsson
Vilgot Sjögren
Rasmus Ahlström
Isak Grenegård
Anton Pranjic
Gustav Yngström
Alex Nordh
Kirill Kiselev
Karl ytfeldt
 343   339   343   343
 328   328   342     x
 214   232   216   166
 346   329   334   352
 304   308   297   296
 255   250   266   248
 299   289   290   289
 267   265   281   285
 322   327   324   313
 310   275   279   298
 412   412   397   319
 313   302   299   299
 254   245   251   249
 276   275   288   255
 304     x   297     x
 316   258   312   289
 413   406   379   404
 308   326   333   329
 215   230   210   241
 369   389   379   365
    P10 KULA      
1Anton Pranjic -09IFK Kristinehamn8,20
2Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro5,99
3Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora5,91
4Karl ytfeldt -09Leksands Fik5,83
5Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro5,69
6Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF5,64
7Leon Lundborg -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,41
8Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad5,25
9William Daun -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott5,17
10Kirill Kiselev -09KFUM Örebro4,94
11Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF4,57
Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF0,00
Gustav Yngström -09Mälarö SOK0,00
Ludwig olofsson-09KFUM Örebro0,00

Rasmus Ahlström
Anton Pranjic
Felix Bjurling
Ragnar Spännar
Kirill Kiselev
Karl ytfeldt
Oscar Adamsson
Oskar Rosenberg
William Daun
Leon Lundborg
Gustav Yngström
Lukas Lagerson
Isak Grenegård
Ludwig olofsson-09
 550   461   564   502
 754   784   776   820
   -     -     -     -
 563   558   589   591
 488   493   471   494
 385   530   524   583
 554   522   599   481
 569   563   520   482
 505   517   493   499
 541   495   459   518
   -     -     -     -
 453   447   414   457
 472   523   525     x
   -     -     -     -
    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro10,57Final
2Oskar Sjöberg -10Fjugesta IF10,75
3Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF10,87
4Vincent BruhnKFUM Örebro11,42
5Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF11,44
6Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF11,46
7Theodor Orrvik -10KFUM Örebro11,56

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik9,79Final
2Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF10,39Final
3Jason Jonasson -10Södra Vi IF10,47Final
4Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF10,48Final
5Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro10,80
6Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro11,05
7William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF11,32

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1August Grek -10KFUM Örebro10,44Final
2Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro10,67Final
3Edvin Karlsson -10Glanshammars IF11,10
4Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro11,18
5Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF11,51
6August Adamsson -11KFUM Örebro12,28

    P9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Axel Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro10,33Final
2Theo holm -11KFUM Örebro10,86
3Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro11,24
4William Berg -10KFUM Örebro11,61
5August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF13,08
6Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF14,75

    P9 60 M  FINAL    
1Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik9,63
2Axel Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro10,15
3August Grek -10KFUM Örebro10,19
4Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro10,33
5Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF10,36
6Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF10,39
7Jason Jonasson -10Södra Vi IF10,42
8Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro10,89

    P9 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Ytfeldt Pelle-10Leksands Fik1.16,08
2Alex Tagesson -10KFUM Örebro1.23,92
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF1.25,00
4Vinblad Karl-10KFUM Örebro1.27,76
5Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro1.31,22
6Theo holm -11KFUM Örebro1.32,77
7Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro1.35,08
8Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF1.41,14
9Sixten jorstig -12KFUM Örebro1.45,92

    P9 400 M  HEAT 2    
1August Grek -10KFUM Örebro1.23,09
2Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro1.23,16
3Jason Jonasson -10Södra Vi IF1.25,81
4Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro1.27,52
5Tim Andersson -10IF Hagen1.30,38
6Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro1.31,71
7William Berg -10KFUM Örebro1.31,85
8William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF1.34,24
9Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF1.35,27
10Theodor Orrvik -10KFUM Örebro1.38,81

    P9 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ytfeldt Pelle-10Leksands Fik1.16,08
2August Grek -10KFUM Örebro1.23,09
3Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro1.23,16
4Alex Tagesson -10KFUM Örebro1.23,92
5Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF1.25,00
6Jason Jonasson -10Södra Vi IF1.25,81
7Felix Widlund -10KFUM Örebro1.27,52
8Vinblad Karl-10KFUM Örebro1.27,76
9Tim Andersson -10IF Hagen1.30,38
10Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro1.31,22
11Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro1.31,71
12William Berg -10KFUM Örebro1.31,85
13Theo holm -11KFUM Örebro1.32,77
14William Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF1.34,24
15Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro1.35,08
16Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF1.35,27
17Theodor Orrvik -10KFUM Örebro1.38,81
18Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF1.41,14
19Sixten jorstig -12KFUM Örebro1.45,92

    P9 60 M HÄCK      
1Ytfeldt Pelle-10Leksands Fik11,52
2Alex Tagesson -10KFUM Örebro12,44
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF12,93
4Theo holm -11KFUM Örebro13,63
5Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro13,91
6August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF16,29

    P9 HÖJD      
1Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF1,15
2Ytfeldt Pelle-10Leksands Fik1,08
3Jason Jonasson -10Södra vi IF1,00
4Edvin Karlsson -10Glanshammars IF1,00
5Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro0,95
6August Grek -10KFUM Örebro0,90
August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF0,00


Noel Seger
Ytfeldt Pelle-10
August Grek
Edvin Karlsson
Jason Jonasson
August Gunnarsson
Alfred Olsson
80  85  90  95  100 104 108 112 115 118
o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    P9 LÄNGD      
1Pelle Ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik3,76
2August Grek -10KFUM Örebro3,29
3Tim Andersson -10IF Hagen3,21
4Jason Jonasson -10Södra Vi IF3,17
5Alex Tagesson -10KFUM Örebro3,15
6Sixten Ilbäcks -10Glanshammars IF3,13
7Axel Krejby -10KFUM Örebro3,13
8Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga Friidrott3,11
9Emil Sjöholm -10KFUM Örebro3,03
10Sixten Didriksson -10KFUM Örebro3,02
11Alfred Olsson -10KFUM Örebro2,97
12Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF2,97
13Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF2,94
14Theo holm -11KFUM Örebro2,91
15Vinblad Karl-10KFUM Örebro2,88
16Theodor Orrvik -10KFUM Örebro2,84
17Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro2,70
18Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF2,69
19Bruno Thuvander -11KFUM Örebro2,68
20Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF2,66
21August Adamsson -11KFUM Örebro2,54
22Isak Kindvall -10Fjugesta IF2,51
23William Berg -10KFUM Örebro2,44
24August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF2,07

Theodor Orrvik
William Berg
Pontus Lagerson
Alex Tagesson
Isak Kindvall
Edvin Samuelsson
August Gunnarsson
Anton Lann
Elis Adamsson
Vinblad Karl-10
Theo holm
Axel Krejby
Sixten Didriksson
Tim Andersson
Oscar Karlsson
August Grek
Ludwig Jalakas
Sixten Ilbäcks
Emil Sjöholm
Alfred Olsson
August Adamsson
Jason Jonasson
Bruno Thuvander
Ytfeldt Pelle-10
 284   264   281   258
 236   241   244   237
 262   241   266   249
 311   315   315     x
 239   224   227   251
 293   294   281   255
 198   193   207   187
 265   270   268   270
 297   275   251   276
 288   277   268   216
 291   256   270   253
 313   290   259   251
 302   290   299   299
 321   309   300   299
 269   235   147   202
 302   307   315   329
 307   311   306   305
 313   302   296   304
   x   303   301   288
 291   273   297   286
 247   254   242     x
 308   276   287   317
 256   266   268   259
 376   363   362   320
    P9 KULA      
1Ytfeldt Pelle-10Leksands Fik6,95
2Jason Jonasson -10Södra Vi IF6,70
3Edvin Samuelsson -10Glanshammars IF5,48
4Tim Andersson -10IF Hagen5,29
5Ludwig Jalakas -10Karlskoga Friidrott4,94
6Edvin Karlsson -10Glanshammars IF4,90
7Oscar Karlsson -10Fjugesta IF4,22
8Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF4,12
9Isak Kindvall -10Fjugesta IF3,46
10August Adamsson -11KFUM Örebro3,34
11Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro3,20
12Filip Rydén -11Glanshammars IF2,79

Edvin Samuelsson
Ludwig Jalakas
Edvin Karlsson
Isak Kindvall
Jason Jonasson
August Adamsson
Elis Adamsson
Anton Lann
Oscar Karlsson
Tim Andersson
Filip Rydén
Ytfeldt Pelle-10
 443   540   548   531
 494   464   474   414
 450   490   427   398
 346   345   311   303
 670   621   618   631
 334   290   288     x
 382   412   400   390
 320   264     -     -
 422   415   417   406
 505   516   508   529
 279     -     -   275
 634   695   677     x
    KVINNOR 60 M      
5Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IF8,35

    KVINNOR 3000 M      
1Liduina van Sitteren -89Örebro AIK10.45,04
2Maria Eriksson -76IF Start11.29,77

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Camilla Sevelin -82Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,35

Camilla Sevelin
 407   433   435   401     -   395
    KVINNOR KULA      
1Ebba Löfholm -00KFUM Örebro9,45
2Emelie lindgren -02IFK Nora7,44
3Lindgren ulrika -76IFK Nora6,95

Emelie lindgren
Lindgren ulrika
Ebba Löfholm
 689   730     x   694   744     x
 693   630     x   659   689   695
 791   834   903   945     x     x
    F17 60 M      
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,11
2Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,16
3Elin Wallin -02Glanshammars IF8,39
4Alessia Balla-03Finspångs AIK8,72
5Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF8,74
6Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF8,76

    F17 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF29,38
1Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,38

    F17 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF26,72
2Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF26,79
3Klara Andersson-02Hulåns IF31,89

    F17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF26,72
2Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF26,79
3Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF29,38
3Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,38
5Klara Andersson-02Hulåns IF31,89

    F17 3000 M      
1Klara Frih-02Åsbro GoIF11.00,93
2Klara Andersson-02Hulåns IF12.26,51
3Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora12:27.39

    F17 60 M HÄCK      
1Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF9,60
2Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF9,86
3Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,93
4Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF10,37

    F17 HÖJD      
1Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF1,44
2Cornelia Kennerstad-03Kils AIK firidrott1,44


Cornelia Kennerstad-03
Myra Eriksson
130 135 140 144 148
o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   xo  o   xxx
    F17 LÄNGD      
1Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF5,17
2Klara Frih-02Åsbro GoIF4,85
3Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF4,64
4Lovisa Pettersson-03Lidköpings IS4,54

Lovisa Pettersson-03
Jennifer Axelsson
Lisa Ljung
Klara Frih-02
   x     x     x     x   454     x
   x   497   352   517   494   477
   x     x   464     x     x   445
   x     x     x   485     x     x
    F17 KULA      
1Lovisa Pettersson-03Lidköpings IS10,35
2Natalie Persson -03Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,36
3Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,82
4Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF8,81
5Emelie lindgren -02IFK Nora8,36

Lovisa Pettersson-03
Tindra Frykholm
Emelie lindgren
Natalie Persson
Klara  Frykholm
 943   993  1035  1010     -     -
 881   848   856   860   762   864
 833   836     x   824   801     x
 846   896   874   936   884   822
 776   858   810   847   882   825
    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF8,39Final
2Nova Fogelkvist -04Motala AIF8,52Final
3Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF8,59
4Ida Malmborg-05Hässelby SK8,78
5Filippa Bergdahl -05KFUM Örebro9,26
6Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn9,36
7Tuwa Karlsson-05KFUM Örebro9,41
8Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF9,46

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,21Final
2Nova Schwalbe -05IF Hagen8,58Final
3Nanna Frih-04Åsbro GoIF8,68
4Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF8,72
5Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn8,85
6Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS9,53
7Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn9,91

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Svea Wikstrand -05IF Hagen8,39Final
2Linnéa Bolin -04IFK Göteborg8,40Final
3Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö8,77
4Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn9,05
5Sara Persson-05KFUM Örebro9,08
6Rebecka Stensson -05Glanshammars IF9,21
7Maja Särnholm-05KFUM Örebro9,49
8Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK10,00

    F15 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04IFK Lidingö8,28Final
2Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF8,30Final
3Edith Viklund-05Hulåns IF8,74
4Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF8,93
5Elin Jakobsson-05KFUM Örebro9,13
6Isabelle Malmborg-05Hässelby SK9,18
7Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn9,39
8Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF9,66

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro8,23
2Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF8,26
3Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04IFK Lidingö8,26
4Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF8,31
5Svea Wikstrand -05IF Hagen8,39
6Linnéa Bolin -04IFK Göteborg8,47
7Nova Schwalbe -05IF Hagen8,60
8Nova Fogelkvist -04Motala AIF8,61

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF29,74
2Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn29,94
-Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIFej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Molly Eriksson-05KFUM Örebro30,30
2Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF32,78
3Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS32,81

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Tuwa Karlsson-05KFUM Örebro32,75
2Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn33,28
3Meja Thörn -05Lidköpings IS35,61

    F15 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Nova Schwalbe -05IF Hagen29,61
2Isabelle Malmborg-05Hässelby SK30,46
3Sara Persson-05KFUM Örebro30,64
4Filippa Bergdahl -05KFUM Örebro30,95

    F15 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Linnéa Bolin -04IFK Göteborg28,39
2Svea Wikstrand -05IF Hagen28,55
3Ida Malmborg-05Hässelby SK29,01
4Nova Fogelkvist -04Motala AIF30,19

    F15 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF27,63
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro27,84
3Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF28,54
4Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF29,70

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF27,63
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro27,84
3Linnéa Bolin -04IFK Göteborg28,39
4Agnes Bjerke -04Glanshammars IF28,54
5Svea Wikstrand -05IF Hagen28,55
6Ida Malmborg-05Hässelby SK29,01
7Nova Schwalbe -05IF Hagen29,61
8Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF29,70
9Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF29,74
10Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn29,94
11Nova Fogelkvist -04Motala AIF30,19
12Molly Eriksson-05KFUM Örebro30,30
13Isabelle Malmborg-05Hässelby SK30,46
14Sara Persson-05KFUM Örebro30,64
15Filippa Bergdahl -05KFUM Örebro30,95
16Tuwa Karlsson-05KFUM Örebro32,75
17Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF32,78
18Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS32,81
19Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn33,28
20Meja Thörn -05Lidköpings IS35,61
21Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIFej start

    F15 800 M      
1Lykke Iacobaeus -04Värmdö IF2.29,32
2Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF2.33,12
3Nora Malmgren-05Motala AIF2.40,99
4Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF2.41,38
5Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö2.42,63
6Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF2.56,81

    F15 60 M HÄCK      
1Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF9,83
2Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS9,93
3Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF10,30
4Molly Eriksson-05KFUM Örebro11,21
5Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn11,70
6Meja Thörn -05Lidköpings IS12,71
7Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK13,46

    F15 HÖJD      
1Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS1,55
2Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF1,52
3Ebba Zackrisson -05Lidköpings IS1,48
4Edith Viklund-05Hulåns IF1,48
5Nora Malmgren-05Motala AIF1,44
6Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn1,40
6Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS1,40
8Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö1,35
8Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF1,35
10Sara Persson-05KFUM Örebro1,30
11Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn1,30
Ebba Eklund -05IF Hagen0,00
Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn0,00


Gabriella Pranjic
Tyra Hedin
Nora Jolbäck
Sara Persson-05
Ebba Elfström
Svea Eklundh-05
Ebba Eklund
Nora Malmgren-05
Edith Viklund-05
Emma Hjelm-05
Ebba Zackrisson
Vendela Stridsberg
Ängla Herhold
120 125 130 135 140 144 148 152 155 158
-   -   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -
o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx -   -   -
-   -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx -   -
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx -
-   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx -   -
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
o   o   xxo xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS5,21
2Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04IFK Lidingö4,95
3Edith Viklund-05Hulåns IF4,71
4Nanna Frih-04Åsbro GoIF4,67
5Emma Hjelm-05Motala AIF4,67
6Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF4,65
7Tyra Hedin -05IFK Lidingö4,60
8Nora Malmgren-05Motala AIF4,50
9Vendela Stridsberg -05IFK Kristinehamn4,17
10Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn4,17
11Nova Fogelkvist -04Motala AIF4,16
12Tilde Adolfsson-05Motala AIF4,16
13Ida Malmborg-05Hässelby SK4,14
14Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF4,12
15Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn4,07
16Nova Schwalbe -05IF Hagen4,01
17Elin Jakobsson-05KFUM Örebro3,95
18EmiliaÖster-05KFUM Örebro3,92
19Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS3,81
20Maja Särnholm-05KFUM Örebro3,74
21Ängla Herhold -05IFK Kristinehamn3,65
22Isabelle Malmborg-05Hässelby SK3,63
23Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF3,46
24Alma Waller -05KFUM Örebro3,43
25Tuwa Karlsson-05KFUM Örebro3,41
26Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn3,39
27Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK3,32
28Alma Sandberg -05KFUM Örebro3,14
Thelma Gullberg-05Motala AIF0,00
Emma Rosmark -05KFUM Örebro0,00

Amelia Lundgren
Svea Eklundh-05
Agnes Adamsson
Alma Waller
Nova Fogelkvist
Tuwa Karlsson-05
Nora Malmgren-05
Thelma Gullberg-05
Nora Jolbäck
Tilde Adolfsson-05
Ängla Herhold
Elin Jakobsson-05
Alma Sandberg
Ebba Elfström
Emma Lloyd
EmiliaÖster-05
Tyra Hedin
Edith Viklund-05
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
Maja Särnholm-05
Isabelle Malmborg-05
Gabriella Pranjic
Vendela Stridsberg
Emma Rosmark
Emma Hjelm-05
Nova Schwalbe
Lina Ånstad-05
Nanna Frih-04
Ida Malmborg-05
Clara Sundqvist
 407   360   363
 397   412   405
   x   324   346
 343   301   307
 414     x   416
 287   341   288
 450     x   415   406     x     x
   -     -     -
 521   489   490   483   515   502
 409   397   416
 364   358   365
 395   382   390
 302     x   314
 369   381   362
 320     x   339
 370   376   392
 455     x   453     x     x   460
 442   452   462     x   471     x
 481   463   484   470   495   486
   x     x   374
 352   339   363
 405   417     x
 373   417   416
   -     -     -
 450     x   467     x   457     x
 397   401   398
 450   464   454   465     x   441
 430   442   453   458   467     x
 391   414   412
   x     x   332
    F15 KULA      
1Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS10,66
2Ebba Zackrisson -05Lidköpings IS8,71
3Svea Eklundh-05Motala AIF8,45
4Amelia Lundgren -05IFK Kristinehamn8,06
5Hilda Rapp -05Lidköpings IS7,93
6EmiliaÖster-05KFUM Örebro7,83
7Gabriella Pranjic -05IFK Kristinehamn7,38
8Nora Malmgren-05Motala AIF7,26
9Meja Thörn -05Lidköpings IS7,14
10Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF6,46
11Emma Lloyd -05IFK Kristinehamn6,11
12Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK6,11
13Alma Waller -05KFUM Örebro5,90
14Alma Sandberg -05KFUM Örebro5,23
Thelma Gullberg-05Motala AIF0,00

Clara Sundqvist
Emma Lloyd
Hilda Rapp
Nora Malmgren-05
Ilva Gunnarsson
Thelma Gullberg-05
EmiliaÖster-05
Alma Sandberg
Ebba Zackrisson
Nora Jolbäck
Svea Eklundh-05
Amelia Lundgren
Meja Thörn
Alma Waller
Gabriella Pranjic
 611   559   571
 582   602   611
 758   665   767   744   736   793
 718   692   653   726   687   690
 646   623   630
   -     -     -
 747   695   783   710   770   758
   x   523   485
 815   871   870   827   845   801
1044   945   996  1005  1066  1065
 811   845   772   831   769     x
 806   690   769   782   734   797
 679   714   702
 574   514   590
 738   653   680   687   675   676
    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn8,54Final
2Vilma Lyck -06Leksands Fik8,74Final
3Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF8,84Final
4Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro9,34
5Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF9,34
6Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF9,97

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF8,61Final
2Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro8,72Final
3Linnea Nevry -06KFUM Örebro8,78Final
4Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF8,98Final
5Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn9,08Final
6Filippa Strandberg -06IF Hagen10,32

    F13 60 M  FINAL    
1Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn8,58
2Linn von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF8,64
3Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro8,70
4Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF8,78
5Vilma Lyck -06Leksands Fik8,80
6Linnea Nevry -06KFUM Örebro8,82
7Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF9,07
-Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamnej start

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn28,98
2Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS32,66

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Linnea Nevry -06KFUM Örebro28,51
2Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF31,38
3Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF33,42

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro29,51
2Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF29,76
4Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro33,93
-Tilde Söberg Lager-06KFUM Örebrolinjetramp

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linnea Nevry -06KFUM Örebro28,51
2Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn28,98
3Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro29,51
4Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF29,76
5Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF31,38
6Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS32,66
7Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF33,42
8Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro33,93
9Tilde Söberg Lager-06KFUM Örebrolinjetramp

    F13 600 M      
1Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF1.53,02
2Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF1.54,19
3Tyra Skoog -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott2.01,43
4Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn2.03,17
5Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS2.06,02
6Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF2.10,24

    F13 60 M HÄCK      
1Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn9,49
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn10,44
3Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF10,65
4Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF11,53
5Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro11,62
6Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF12,11
7Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro13,53

    F13 HÖJD      
1Johanna Fernberg -06Ik Westmannia1,51
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,44
3Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF1,41
4Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF1,41
5Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF1,41
6Tilde Söberg Lager-06KFUM Örebro1,38
7Emma Eriksson -06Ik Westmannia1,34
8Vilma Lyck -06Leksands Fik1,30
9Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF1,25
9Tove Holmberg -06Ik Westmannia1,25


Johanna Fernberg
Matilda Martini-06
Maja Söderquist
Joline Jonsson-06
Vilma Lyck
Clara Knutsson
Tilde Andersson
Tilde Söberg Lager-06
Emma Eriksson
Tove Holmberg
110 115 120 125 130 134 138 141 144 147 151 154
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx -
-   -   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx -
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx -
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx -   -
-   -   o   o   xxo xo  xxx -   -   -
-   -   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
    F13 LÄNGD      
1Thilda Lipkin -06IFK Kristinehamn5,10
2Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF4,54
3Maja Söderquist -06Fjugesta IF4,53
4Johanna Fernberg -06Ik Westmannia4,33
5Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro4,33
6Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF4,25
7Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF4,18
8Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro4,16
9Vilma Lyck -06Leksands Fik4,07
10Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro3,84
11Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS3,76
12Hanna Schnitzler -06IF Hagen3,68
13Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF3,57
14Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro3,32
15Filippa Strandberg -06IF Hagen3,28
Emma Eriksson -06Ik Westmannia0,00

Sara Persson
Märta Hedström
Johanna Fernberg
Maja Söderquist
Stella Holmquist
Clara Knutsson
Stella Önander
Vera Lech
Joline Jonsson-06
Vilma Lyck
Emma Eriksson
Matilda Martini-06
Thilda Lipkin
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors
Hanna Schnitzler
Filippa Strandberg
 376   361   361
 332   357   343
 433   413   421   420   428   419
 426   436   442   444   453   445
 384   374   324
 454   450   435   428   439   429
 433   423   414   394   423   416
 332   322   302
 416   418   391   366   389   368
 368   381   407
   -     -     -
 425   415   424   424   245   424
 493   510   499   478   497   501
 402   414   416   409   415   415
 368   347     x
 328   292   295
    F13 KULA      
1Johanna Fernberg -06Ik Westmannia8,29
2Felicia Persson -06Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,07
3Clara Knutsson -06Upsala IF7,81
4Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro7,68
5Joline Jonsson-06Högbo GIF7,67
6Matilda Martini-06Motala AIF7,47
7Tove Holmberg Nerman -06Ik Westmannia7,32
8Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro7,16
9Sara Persson -06Lidköpings IS6,68
10Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro6,60
11Märta Hedström -06Högbo GIF6,37
12Filippa Strandberg -06IF Hagen6,32
13Hanna Schnitzler -06IF Hagen6,12

Filippa Strandberg
Clara Knutsson
Johanna Fernberg
Joline Jonsson-06
Hanna Schnitzler
Stella Önander
Matilda Martini-06
Tove Holmberg Nerman
Sara Persson
Stella Holmquist
Märta Hedström
Ida Larsson
Felicia Persson
 597   632   612
 776   700   743   779   781   739
 816   829   766   773   796   761
 698   722   620   704   767   758
 610   612   519
 621   674   716   684   704   713
 688   662   704   715   720   747
 732   698   698   660   686   674
 613   662   668
 587   660   623
 637   623   578
 711   583   693   722   725   768
 807   676   723   701   616   728
    F12 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro9,51
2Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF9,78
3Felicia Ehlin -07Stocksäters IF10,00
4Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF10,33
5Klara Sandberg -07KFUM Örebro10,33
6Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF10,83
7Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS11,61
8Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro11,87

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS8,98Final
2Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS9,31Final
3Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen9,41Final
4Nova Samuelsson -07KFUM Örebro9,94
5Isabella Rosenberg -07KFUM Örebro10,16
6Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro10,27
7Nellie Wreth -07KFUM Örebro10,49

    F12 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Isolde Väinölä -07Ik Westmannia8,94Final
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,07Final
3Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro9,30Final
4Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro9,55
5Josefin Eriksson -07KFUM Örebro10,09
6CorneliaAppelgren-07Frövi IK11,10
7Elin Lundqvist -07IFK Nora11,29

    F12 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF8,93Final
2Cecilia Eriksson -07IFK Nora9,10Final
3Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS9,67
4Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF9,85
5Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro10,09
6Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora10,42

    F12 60 M  FINAL    
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF8,80
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,94
3Isolde Väinölä -07Ik Westmannia9,05
4Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS9,06
5Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS9,17
6Cecilia Eriksson -07IFK Nora9,19
7Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen9,31
8Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro9,31

    F12 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Felicia Ehlin -07Stocksäters IF34,06
2CorneliaAppelgren-07Frövi IK40,17
3Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS45,78

    F12 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Cecilia Eriksson -07IFK Nora31,83
-Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start
-Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebrolinjetramp

    F12 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF32,57
2Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS32,96
3Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS33,71
-Klara Sandberg -07KFUM Örebroej start

    F12 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF29,25
2Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen30,96
3Isolde Väinölä -07Ik Westmannia31,49
4Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro32,42

    F12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF29,25
2Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen30,96
3Isolde Väinölä -07Ik Westmannia31,49
4Cecilia Eriksson -07IFK Nora31,83
5Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro32,42
6Alice Lundström -07Stocksäters IF32,57
7Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS32,96
8Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS33,71
9Felicia Ehlin -07Stocksäters IF34,06
10CorneliaAppelgren-07Frövi IK40,17
11Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS45,78
12Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start
13Klara Sandberg -07KFUM Örebroej start
14Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebrolinjetramp

    F12 600 M      
1Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro1.56,87
2Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF1.59,24
3Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF1.59,72
4Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS2.06,15
5Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS2.41,29

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS12,06
2Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro12,84
3Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF13,22
4Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro13,66
5Hanna Ryen Jern -07Karlskoga Friidrott13,93

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF11,22
2Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF11,38
3Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS12,11
4Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS12,45
5Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS12,63
6Sigrid Söderholm-07Glanshammars IF13,83

    F12 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF11,22
2Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF11,38
3Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS12,06
4Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS12,11
5Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS12,45
6Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS12,63
7Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro12,84
8Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF13,22
9Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro13,66
10Sigrid Söderholm-07Glanshammars IF13,83
11Hanna Ryen Jern -07Karlskoga Friidrott13,93

    F12 HÖJD      
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF1,45
2Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,42
3Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,39
4Nova Andersson -07IF Hagen1,33
5Cecilia Eriksson -07IFK Nora1,25
5Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF1,25
7Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS1,25
8Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS1,20
8Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,20
10Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS1,20
11Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS1,20
12Hanna Ryen Jern -07Karlskoga Friidrott1,20
13Sigrid Söderholm-07Glanshammars IF1,10


Cecilia Eriksson
Ella Friberg
Olivia Sjöholm
Emilia Blomdahl
Alma Jolbäck
Hedda Rapp
Hanna Ryen Jern
Tilde Seger
Sigrid Söderholm-07
Moa Kindbom-07
Nova Andersson
Kayla Collin-07
Hilma Sevelin
100 105 110 115 120 125 129 133 136 139 142 145 147
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   o   xo  o   o   o   xxo xo  o   xx-
-   o   o   o   xo  xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   o   xo  xo  o   xxo xxx -   -   -   -   -
o   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx -
o   o   xo  xxx -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx -   -   -
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo o   xx-
-   o   o   o   o   xx- -   -   -   -   -   -
    F12 LÄNGD      
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF4,42
2Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS4,28
3Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,22
4Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS4,18
5Cecilia Eriksson -07IFK Nora4,10
6Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro4,05
7Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF4,03
8Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF4,02
9Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS3,93
10Ella Friberg -07Lidköpings IS3,78
11Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro3,73
12Felicia Ehlin -07Stocksäters IF3,66
13Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora3,61
14Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF3,60
15Ryen Jern Hanna -07Karlskoga Friidrott3,45
16Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,44
17Klara Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS3,43
18Isabella Rosenberg -07KFUM Örebro3,40
19Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro3,26
20Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF3,24
21Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF3,24
22Klara Sandberg -07KFUM Örebro2,98
23Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro2,91
24Saga Larsson -07KFUM Örebro2,87
25Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro2,56
26Ebba Rickardsson -07Lidköpings IS2,38
Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro0,00
Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora0,00

Greta Andrinsson-07
Olivia Okara
Signe Spännar
Felicia Ehlin
Emilia Blomdahl
Hedda Rapp
Wilma Larsson
Filippa Mäkinen
Saga Larsson
Cecilia Eriksson
Ryen Jern Hanna
Kerstin Ivarsson
Moa Kindbom-07
Julia Karlsson
Kayla Collin-07
Jonna Häggström
Tuva Frih-07
Hilma Sevelin
Klara Sandberg
Tilde Seger
Klara Rickardsson
Isabella Rosenberg
Therese Pettersson
Kim Semstrand
Iris Svensson-07
Ella Friberg
Wilma Larsson
Ebba Rickardsson
 324   309   311
 391   381   394   381   404   405
 361   358   355
 366   366   351
 413   405   414   410   406   418
 387   382   393
 357   373   365
 256   228   250
 287   274   287
 407   410   405   374   393   401
 345   336   328
 312   326   316
 397   397   392   393   402   393
 301   353   360
 422   430   412   430   442   406
   -     -     -
 330   403   374   393   402   399
 344   339   330
 290   298   298
 419   416   414   419   416   422
 338   343   339
 340   335     x
 421   428   402   408   428   428
   -     -     -
 324   306   315
   x   378   374
 291   290   283
 233   226   238
    F12 KULA      
1Alma Jolbäck -07Lidköpings IS9,60
2Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF8,84
3Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott8,58
4Isolde Väinölä -07Ik Westmannia8,45
5Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK Friidrott7,18
6Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF7,07
7Moa Kindbom-07Motala AIF6,88
8Emilia Blomdahl -07Lidköpings IS6,34
9Hedda Rapp -07Lidköpings IS6,30
10Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro6,30
11Nova Samuelsson -07KFUM Örebro6,26
12Elin Lundqvist -07IFK Nora5,94
13Isabella Rosenberg -07KFUM Örebro5,77
14Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora5,45
Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro0,00

Amanda Sjöberg
Emilia Blomdahl
Hilma Sevelin
Sofia Berndt
Alma Jolbäck
Filippa Mäkinen
Nova Samuelsson
Tilde Seger
Signe Spännar
Julia Karlsson
Hedda Rapp
Isolde Väinölä
Moa Kindbom-07
Elin Lundqvist
Isabella Rosenberg
 641   556   576   668   707   705
 579   546   634   601   582   572
 641     x   671   718   644   659
 630   563     x
 901     x   960   947   939   867
   -     -     -
 499   559   626
 775   847   802   673   819   858
 545   513     x
 840   841   829   863   881   884
 630   586   623
 783   796   803   787   845   820
 644   674   624   653   682   688
 590   579   594
 545   577   555
    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK9,22Final
2Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF10,01Final
3Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott10,17Final
4Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK10,40
5Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK10,49
6Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS10,77
7Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF11,40

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF9,34Final
2Evi Larsson -08KFUM Örebro9,67Final
3Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna9,99Final
4Elsa Lipkin -08IFK Kristinehamn10,15Final
5Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik10,16Final
6Midea Allard-08Västerås FK10,40
7Axelina Lyly-08Glanshammars IF10,89

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK9,26
2Matilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF9,50
3Evi Larsson -08KFUM Örebro9,70
4Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF9,84
5Elsa Lipkin -08IFK Kristinehamn9,95
6Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna10,20
7Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik10,26
8Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott10,45

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna33,86
2evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott35,77
3Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik36,45
4Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK37,08

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08Åsbro GoIF32,72
2Evi Larsson -08KFUM Örebro32,89
3Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK33,86
4Elsa Lipkin -08IFK Kristinehamn34,45

    F11 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF31,97
2Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF33,65
3Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS33,67
4Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF34,47

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF31,97
2Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08Åsbro GoIF32,72
3Evi Larsson -08KFUM Örebro32,89
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF33,65
5Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS33,67
6Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna33,86
7Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK33,86
8Elsa Lipkin -08IFK Kristinehamn34,45
9Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF34,47
10evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott35,77
11Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik36,45
12Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK37,08

    F11 600 M      
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF2.01,77
2Jenna Jonasson -08Södra Vi IF2.02,18
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF2.02,25
4Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS2.10,61
5Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08Åsbro GoIF2.10,63
6Miranda Koubek -08Stocksäters IF2.12,65
7evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott2.13,53
8Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS2.17,70

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott11,97
2Jenna Jonasson -08Södra Vi IF12,25
3Midea Allard-08Västerås FK13,05
4Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik13,25
5Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna13,26
6Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK13,31
7Axelina Lyly-08Glanshammars IF13,61

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro11,65
2Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK12,00
3Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS12,04
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF12,07
5Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott12,45
6Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK13,75
7Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF13,77

    F11 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro11,65
2Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott11,97
3Emelie Lundqvist -08Kungsängen FK12,00
4Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS12,04
5Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF12,07
6Jenna Jonasson -08Södra Vi IF12,25
7Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott12,45
8Midea Allard-08Västerås FK13,05
9Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik13,25
10Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna13,26
11Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK13,31
12Axelina Lyly-08Glanshammars IF13,61
13Emelie Blomqvist -08Frövi IK13,75
14Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF13,77

    F11 HÖJD      
1Midea Allard-08Västerås FK1,36
2Hannia Börjeson -08Lidköpings IS1,21
3Elsa Lipkin -08IFK Kristinehamn1,21
4Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK1,21
5Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna1,18
6Evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott1,18
7Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott1,14
8Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS1,05
Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS0,00
Alexandra Fernberg-08Ik Westmannia0,00


Evenilla Berglund-08
Elsa Lipkin
Ida Gustafsson-08
Hannia Börjeson
Maja Persson
Alexandra Fernberg-08
Ida Carlsson
Midea Allard-08
Alva Sundqvist
Stella Lambertsson
90  95  100 105 110 114 118 121 124 127 130 133 136 139
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx -
-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx -
-   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
o   o   o   o   xxx -   -   -   -
-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
-   xo  xo  o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -
    F11 LÄNGD      
1Matilda Isaksson -08Södra Vi IF3,93
2Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,84
3Jenna Jonasson -08Södra Vi IF3,79
4Elsa Lipkin -08IFK Kristinehamn3,72
5Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF3,71
6Stella Lambertsson -08Karlskoga Friidrott3,61
7Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik3,61
8Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK3,53
9Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08Åsbro GoIF3,47
10evenilla Berglund-08Tranås AIF-friidrott3,41
11Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS3,38
12Ida Carlsson -08Lidköpings IS3,31
13Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF2,96

evenilla Berglund-08
Elsa Lipkin
Frida Arenvang
Stella Lambertsson
Tove Andersson
Maja Persson
Ida Carlsson
Ida Gustafsson-08
Matilda Isaksson
Agnes Claesson
Alva Sundqvist
Jenna Jonasson
Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08
 341   336   326   330
 356   362   372   360
 361   365   371   355
 361   326   340   349
 361   343   345   340
 307   338   309   333
 322   331   313   316
 384   365   355   353
 385   393   378   356
 282   277   296   291
 334   315   313   353
 358   378   373   379
 347   332   315   339
    F11 KULA      
1Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS7,44
2Midea Allard-08Västerås FK7,01
3Jenna Jonasson -08Södra Vi IF6,46
4Ida Gustafsson-08IK Hakarpspojkarna6,44
5Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08Åsbro GoIF6,40
6Tove Andersson -08Leksands Fik5,79
7Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK5,61
8Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF5,55
9Maja Persson -08Lidköpings IS4,83
10Axelina Lyly-08Glanshammars IF4,72
11Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF4,05

Tove Andersson
Axelina Lyly-08
Midea Allard-08
Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08
Agnes Claesson
Jenna Jonasson
Alva Sundqvist
Frida Arenvang
Maja Persson
Ida Gustafsson-08
Isabelle Blomdahl
 579   453     x   400
 414   450   439   472
 701   639   608   701
 563   640   555   596
 386     x   401   405
 636   617   599   646
 559   514   561   512
 542   477     x   555
 461   378   464   483
 644   644   635   624
 744   733   703   733
    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Chanelle Falck-09KFUM Örebro9,67Final
2Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott10,33Final
3Freja Wilen -09KFUM Örebro10,47Final
4Joudi Resho -09Karlskoga Friidrott10,58
5Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS10,78
6Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro11,03
7Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro11,49
8Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro11,69

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,73Final
2Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro10,12Final
3Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS10,27Final
4Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF10,51
5Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS10,57
6Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF10,65
7Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF11,23
8Sara Flinck -09Glanshammars IF11,24

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott9,80Final
2Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott10,47Final
3Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,48
4Agnes Lidström -09KFUM Örebro10,50
5Signe Isaksson -09Södra Vi IF10,56
6Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF10,85
7Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF10,87
8Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF11,04

    F10 60 M  FINAL    
1Chanelle Falck-09KFUM Örebro9,65
2Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott9,73
3Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott10,11
4Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro10,28
5Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS10,33
6Freja Wilen -09KFUM Örebro10,56
7Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott10,62
8Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott10,72

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS36,93
2Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott37,40

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF36,43
2Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF38,07
3Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro38,21

    F10 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott34,26
2Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro38,37
3Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF39,53
4Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF41,86

    F10 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott33,37
2Signe Isaksson -09Södra Vi IF36,54
3Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott37,13
4Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF37,14

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott33,37
2Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott34,26
3Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF36,43
4Signe Isaksson -09Södra Vi IF36,54
5Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS36,93
6Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott37,13
7Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF37,14
8Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott37,40
9Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF38,07
10Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro38,21
11Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro38,37
12Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF39,53
13Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF41,86

    F10 600 M      
1Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott2.22,78
2Signe Isaksson -09Södra Vi IF2.23,51
3Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF2.23,86
4Joudi Resho -09Karlskoga Friidrott2.25,30
5Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS2.35,64
6Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF2.52,48

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS12,54
2Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott13,11
3Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott13,12
4Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS13,47
5Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro14,41

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro13,88
2Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott14,05
2Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro14,05
4Astrid Olofsson-09KFUM Örebro14,27
5Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro14,49

    F10 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF13,62
2Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF13,62
3Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga Friidrott13,86
4Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF14,43
5Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF14,54

    F10 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS12,54
2Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott13,11
3Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott13,12
4Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS13,47
5Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF13,62
6Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF13,62
7Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga Friidrott13,86
8Astrid Lindén -09KFUM Örebro13,88
9Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott14,05
10Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro14,05
11Astrid Olofsson-09KFUM Örebro14,27
12Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro14,41
13Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF14,43
14Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro14,49
15Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF14,54

    F10 HÖJD      
1Freja Wilen -09KFUM Örebro1,12
2Klara Rönnbäck-09KFUM Örebro1,12
3Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS1,12
4Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,08
5Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF1,08
6Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott1,08
7Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF1,08
8Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF1,04
9Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott1,04
10Astrid Olofsson-09KFUM Örebro1,04
11Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF0,95
12Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF0,90
13Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott0,90
14Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF0,85
Klara Johansson -09Stocksäters IF0,00


Nellie Garmland
Milla Svensson
Lovisa Edlund
Freja Wilen
Astrid Olofsson-09
Rebecka Albinsson
Klara Johansson
Ilse Jason
Emma Pilemalm
Thalea S
Juni Westerdahl
Klara Rönnbäck-09
Leonie Käll
Ebba Niemelä
Manda Forsén
85  90  95  100 104 108 112 115
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx -
-   -   o   xo  xo  o   xxx -
o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx -   -
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx -   -
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx -   -
o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx -
o   o   xxx -   -   -   -   -
o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   xxx -   -   -   -   -   -
-   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx -
o   xxo xxo xxx -   -   -   -
    F10 LÄNGD      
1Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,77
2Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro3,33
3Rebecka Albinsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott3,32
4Ella Ryen Jern -09Karlskoga Friidrott3,31
5Sara Carlsson -09Lidköpings IS3,31
6Freja Wilen -09KFUM Örebro3,28
7Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott3,28
8Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF3,14
9Signe Isaksson -09Södra Vi IF3,12
10Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott3,11
11Emma Pilemalm -09Motala AIF3,10
12Klara Rönnbäck-09KFUM Örebro3,09
13Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro3,01
14Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,00
15Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF2,96
16Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS2,95
17Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS2,91
18Joudi Resho -09Karlskoga Friidrott2,90
19Filippa Hedlund -09KFUM Örebro2,86
20Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF2,83
21Astrid Olofsson-09KFUM Örebro2,81
22Agnes Lidström -09KFUM Örebro2,78
23Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF2,75
24Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro2,72
25Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF2,56
26Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF2,35
27Sara Flinck -09Glanshammars IF2,31

Klara Rönnbäck-09
Leonie Käll
Jonna Berndt
Filippa Hedlund
Lovisa Edlund
Astrid Olofsson-09
Thalea S
Josefine Strand
Freja Wilen
Ebba Niemelä
Rebecca Carlsson
Manda Forsén
Rebecka Albinsson
Tuvalie Medberg
Milla Svensson
Sara Flinck
Sara Carlsson
Joudi Resho
Alva Lilja
Nellie Garmland
Agnes Lidström
Signe Isaksson
Emma Pilemalm
Juni Westerdahl
Ilse Jason
Tilde Jason
Ella Ryen Jern
 309   309   301   309
 238   256   246   242
 269   260   272   267
 286   261   268   231
 283   282   260   283
 278   280   281   238
 328   319   318   320
 297     x   301   289
 323   319   318   328
 268   184   195   275
 294   305   311   296
   x   197   224   235
 314   324   326   332
 327   333   330   322
 296   284   304   314
 231   223   219   219
 317   262   331   318
 286   290   242   280
 249   264   279   296
 367   372   377     x
 261   269   273   278
 295   293   303   312
 287   296     x   310
 295   300     x   295
 295   286   260   259
 282   249   273   291
 320   316   320   331
    F10 KULA      
1Isabelle Blomdahl -09Lidköpings IS7,63
2Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF6,03
3Chanelle Falck-09KFUM Örebro5,75
4Thalea S -09Karlskoga Friidrott5,66
5Ilse Jason -09Lidköpings IS5,63
6Joudi Resho -09Karlskoga Friidrott5,13
7Nellie Garmland -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,94
8Tilde Jason -09Lidköpings IS4,80
9Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF4,74
10Klara Rönnbäck-09KFUM Örebro4,57
11Juni Westerdahl -09Katrineholms SK Friidrott4,57
12Rebecca Carlsson -09Karlskoga Friidrott4,50
13Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF4,29
14Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF4,27
15Agnes Lidström -09KFUM Örebro4,18
16Alma Pantzar-09KFUM Örebro3,74

Thalea S
Ilse Jason
Isabelle Blomdahl
Agnes Lidström
Rebecca Carlsson
Lovisa Edlund
Joudi Resho
Alva Lilja
Juni Westerdahl
Tilde Jason
Nellie Garmland
Leonie Käll
Klara Rönnbäck-09
Alma Pantzar-09
Chanelle Falck-09
Ebba Niemelä
 515   526   566   510
 545   563   472   562
 763   682   717   744
 418   394   417   401
 381   450   367   309
 397   402   402   427
 463   513   497   383
 434   474   456   438
 417   457   360   393
 414   441   474   480
 494   435   395   429
 408   375   429   315
 418   456   453   457
 374   345   286   314
 500   575   557   561
 560   497   603   513
    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik10,08Final
2Siri Löfberg -10KFUM Örebro10,52Final
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK10,84
4Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF11,11
5Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF11,42
6Isola Bleckert -10KFUM Örebro11,97
7Ellinor Sjögren -11Glanshammars IF12,75

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,05Final
2Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott10,30Final
3Rakel Goldén -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,15
4Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF11,30
5Tuva Berg -10KFUM Örebro11,92
6Märta Olofsson -12KFUM Örebro13,31

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott10,70Final
2Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS10,72Final
3Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK11,07
4Ester Niemelä -11Glanshammars IF11,28
5Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF11,50
6Rut Carlson Nyman -10KFUM Örebro13,25

    F9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,68Final
2Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik10,83Final
3Sara Athlin-10KFUM Örebro11,26
4Freja Dahm -11Glanshammars IF11,29
5Olivia Blomkvist -10KFUM Örebro13,10

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik10,05
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,07
3Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS10,31
4Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott10,33
5Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott10,44
6Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott10,45
7Siri Löfberg -10KFUM Örebro10,52
8Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik10,80

    F9 400 M  HEAT 1    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.22,25
2Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik1.26,23
3Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS1.30,76
4Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik1.32,04
5Embla Allard -12Västerås FK1.32,18
6Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF1.35,79
7Viola Liljemark -10Stocksäters IF1.40,76
8Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott2.00,48
-Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IFej start

    F9 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro1.23,27
2Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.26,78
3Astrid Sutter Beime -10KFUM Örebro1.31,09
4Rakel Goldén -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.32,90
5Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK1.34,95
6Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF1.41,36
7Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF1.44,55
-Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrottej start
-Tuva Arvidsson -11Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start

    F9 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.22,25
2Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro1.23,27
3Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik1.26,23
4Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.26,78
5Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS1.30,76
6Astrid Sutter Beime -10KFUM Örebro1.31,09
7Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik1.32,04
8Embla Allard -12Västerås FK1.32,18
9Rakel Goldén -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott1.32,90
10Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK1.34,95
11Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF1.35,79
12Viola Liljemark -10Stocksäters IF1.40,76
13Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF1.41,36
14Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF1.44,55
15Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott2.00,48
16Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IFej start
17Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrottej start
18Tuva Arvidsson -11Katrineholms SK Friidrottej start

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    
1Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik11,77
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,91
3Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK12,51
4Siri Löfberg -10KFUM Örebro13,56
5Alva Lindström -10Glanshammars IF14,55

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott12,24
2Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik12,90
3Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott13,07
4Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF13,60
5Amanda Sjöström -10IFK Märsta13,66
6Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF14,96

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 3    
1Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott12,88
2Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK13,27
3Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS13,60
4Tyra Eriksson Hartman -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott15,45
5Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF15,57

    F9 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik11,77
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott11,91
3Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott12,24
4Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK12,51
5Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott12,88
6Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik12,90
7Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott13,07
8Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK13,27
9Siri Löfberg -10KFUM Örebro13,56
10Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF13,60
11Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS13,60
12Amanda Sjöström -10IFK Märsta13,66
13Alva Lindström -10Glanshammars IF14,55
14Linnéa Wellsén -10Stocksäters IF14,96
15Tyra Eriksson Hartman -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott15,45
16Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF15,57

    F9 HÖJD      
1Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott1,10
2Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott1,00
3Embla Allard -12Västerås FK0,95
3Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik0,95
5Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK0,95
6Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott0,95


Maja Sevelin
Embla Allard
Lovisa Daun
Elisa Östin
Hilla ytfeldt
Maja Martini
80  85  90  95  100 104 108 110 115
-   -   -   xo  o   o   -   o   xx-
o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  xo  xxx
-   o   xo  o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
    F9 LÄNGD      
1Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik3,39
2Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,33
3Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott3,18
4Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK3,18
5Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,12
6Agnes Egeryd -10KFUM Örebro3,03
7Hilde Andersson -11Leksands Fik2,94
8Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK2,93
9Rakel Goldén -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott2,87
10Signagärd Berglund-10Tranås AIF-friidrott2,84
11Amanda Sjöström -10IFK Märsta2,78
12Sara Athlin-10KFUM Örebro2,76
13Tyra Eriksson Hartman -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott2,62
14Freja Dahm -11Glanshammars IF2,56
15Isola Bleckert -10KFUM Örebro2,55
16Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF2,51
17Alva Lindström -10Glanshammars IF2,51
18Ellen Adolfsson-11Motala AIF2,51
19Ester Niemelä -11Glanshammars IF2,46
20Ellinor Sjögren -11Glanshammars IF2,45
21Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF2,42
22Stina Andrinsson -10Glanshammars IF2,40
23Molly Rickardsson -11Lidköpings IS2,27
24Tuva Berg -10KFUM Örebro2,23
25Märta Olofsson -12KFUM Örebro2,22
26Ellen Eld -10Glanshammars IF2,16
27Rut Carlson Nyman -10KFUM Örebro2,08
28Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF1,99

Signagärd Berglund-10
Lovisa Daun
Ellen Eld
Agnes Egeryd
Edith Lunander
Maja Martini
Tuva Berg
Rakel Goldén
Sara Athlin-10
Hilla ytfeldt
Märta Olofsson
Isola Bleckert
Rut Carlson Nyman
Freja Dalesjö
Stina Andrinsson
Elisa Östin
Julia Karlsson
Maja Sevelin
Amanda Sjöström
Molly Rickardsson
Alva Lindström
Freja Dahm
Ellinor Sjögren
Ester Niemelä
Corinne Käll
Tyra Eriksson Hartman
Ellen Adolfsson-11
Hilde Andersson
 277   284   278   277
 307   302   312   312
 212   216   195   209
 295   290   303   302
 248   247   251   242
 318   310   293     x
 198   196   203   223
 267   287   274   282
 252   220   271   276
 304   339   322   330
 202   222   216   221
 255   230     x   238
 207   200   208     x
 208   238   242
 213   240   238   201
 291   314   318   304
 292   287   293   280
 329   329   322   333
 278   270   249   265
 199   227   203   186
 251   214   191   232
 253   246   250   256
 210   245   231   224
 246   244   244   242
 197   199     x   184
 234   247   262     x
 251   218   208
 279   290   294   289
    F9 KULA      
1Hilla ytfeldt -10Leksands Fik5,26
2Maja Martini -10Skeninge IK4,68
3Elisa Östin -10Karlskoga Friidrott4,22
4Sara Athlin-10KFUM Örebro4,11
5Embla Allard -12Västerås FK4,02
6Amanda Sjöström -10IFK Märsta3,95
7Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF3,95
8Olivia Blomkvist -10KFUM Örebro3,84
9Maja Sevelin -10Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,73
10Julia Karlsson -10Säffle FIK3,65
11Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK Friidrott3,61
12Ester Niemelä -11Glanshammars IF3,25
13Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF2,87
14Freja Dalesjö -11Stocksäters IF2,74
15Rut Carlson Nyman -10KFUM Örebro2,32

Maja Sevelin
Julia Karlsson
Olivia Blomkvist
Elisa Östin
Hilla ytfeldt
Sara Athlin-10
Lovisa Daun
Freja Dalesjö
Ester Niemelä
Rut Carlson Nyman
Corinne Käll
Amanda Sjöström
Edith Lunander
Maja Martini
Embla Allard
 359   369   352   373
 342   365     x   306
 358   383   367   384
 380   402   362   422
 486   497   478   526
   x   411   380   381
 351   361   326   333
 270   274   243   269
 296   317   288   325
 232   203   229   224
 240   264   287   243
 395   387   317   328
 355   395   332   365
 423   451   440   468
 364   402   370   376

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram