Resultat GIF-Spelen 2018-05-26

  
 
    MÄN 100 M    Vind +1.1  
1Braulio Ribeiro -92IFK Nora Friidrott11,45
2Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99KFUM Örebro11,75
3Erik Henrysson -79IFK Nora Friidrott12,35

    MÄN 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora Friidrott26,70
2Michel Oesten -74IFK Nora Friidrott30,73

    MÄN 800 M      
1Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora Friidrott2.12,60

    MÄN 110 M HÄCK    Vind -0,1  
1David Adrian-98Huddinge AIS16,33

    MÄN SPJUT      
1Theodor Thor -93Thorén tfc69,34
2Ozzie Hinshaw -00Motala AIF51,83

Theodor Thor
Ozzie Hinshaw
6238  6794     x  6571  6934     x
4586  5183  4510     x  4947     x

    P17 100 M    Vind 1.1  
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevås IF12,57

    P17 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF25,40
2Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevås IF25,88

    P17 800 M      
1Kevin Bodén -02Motala AIF2.08,95
2Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevås IF2.22,63

    P17 HÖJD      
1Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevås IF1,48


Erik Lindkvist
128 132 136 140 144 148 152
 -   -  o   o   o   xo  xxx

    P17 LÄNGD      
1Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevås IF5,70
2Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF5,53

Karl-William Einarson
Gabriel Axelsson
 543 -1.3   558 -2.3     x -1.6   561 +0.0   546 -0.8   570 -0.1
   x -0.9   518 -1.2   529 +0.0   553 -0.4     x -0.5     x -0.3

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF11,39
2Oskar Hjelte -02Stocksäters IF10,15
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevås IF9,70
4Karl-William Einarson -02Wedevås IF8,75

Oskar Hjelte
Karl-William Einarson
Erik Lindkvist
Gabriel Axelsson
1005  1000  1006  1007   995  1015
 840   858   836     x   875     x
 897   928   970   904   916   927
   x  1063  1102  1122     x  1139

    P17 SPJUT 700      
1Oskar Hjelte -02Stocksäters IF38,89
2Gabriel Axelsson -02Upsala IF35,86
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevås IF33,03

Erik Lindkvist
Gabriel Axelsson
Oskar Hjelte
   x  2771     x     x     x  3303
3330     x  3586     -     -     -
3889  3096  3050     x     x  3242

    P15 80 M    Vind 0,0  
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro10,23
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevås IF10,27
3Albin Lammgård -04Glanshammars IF10,51
4Gustav Käll -04Glanshammars IF10,88
4Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04KFUM Örebro10,88

    P15 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro25,71
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevås IF26,81
3Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro26,90
4David Axelsson -04Upsala IF29,99

    P15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  
1Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevås IF15,44
2Viktor Lundqvist -04Upsala IF16,93

    P15 HÖJD      
1Albin Lammgård -04Glanshammars IF1,52
2Viktor Lundqvist -04Upsala IF1,40


Viktor Lundqvist
Albin Lammgård
128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156
xxo o   xxo o   xxx
 -   -   -  o   o   xo  xxo xx-

    P15 LÄNGD      
1Ludvig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro4,82
2Patrik Pettersson -04Wedevås IF4,67
3David Axelsson -04Upsala IF3,86

Ludvig Molinder
David Axelsson
Patrik Pettersson
 482 -1.8     x -0.6     x -2.4     x -0.2     x -1.7     x -2.4
 350 -2.4   382 -1.1   375 -1.1   384 -0.3   358 -1.2   386 -2.1
 427 -0.7   451 +0.0   458 +0.0   437 -0.2   467 +0.0   338 -0.1

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1William Nilsson -03KFUM Örebro8,49
2Gustav Käll -04Glanshammars IF7,87
3David Axelsson -04Upsala IF7,39
4Viktor Lundqvist -04Upsala IF5,79

William Nilsson
David Axelsson
Viktor Lundqvist
Gustav Käll
 762   843   571   849   769   804
 698   717   739     x   703   717
 557   551   494   578   565   579
 715   723   719   787   778   777

    P15 SPJUT 600      
1David Axelsson -04Upsala IF25,51
2Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro23,96

Erik Zetterlund
David Axelsson
   x     x  2396     x  2255     x
2319  2433  2479  2364  2551  2315

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  
1Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro8,61Final
2Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF8,61Final
3Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,00Final
4Otto Halfvarsson -05KFUM Örebro10,02
5Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF10,36

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thorén tfc8,26Final
2George Kennedy -06Thorén tfc9,41Final
3Viggo Olsson-06Thorén tfc9,79Final
4Edvin Lammgård -06Glanshammars IF9,86Final
5Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF9,87Final
6Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevås IF10,00

    P13 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,0  
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thorén tfc8,24
2Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro8,45
3Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF8,59
4Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro8,87
5George Kennedy -06Thorén tfc9,30
6Viggo Olsson-06Thorén tfc9,86
7Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF9,86
8Edvin Lammgård -06Glanshammars IF9,89

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,7  
1Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro29,00
2Lucas Asplund -06Thorén tfc31,43
3George Kennedy -06Thorén tfc31,68
4Viggo Olsson-06Thorén tfc32,68

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thorén tfc26,76
2Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF28,10
3Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro28,53
4Max Titus -05Frövi IK28,73
5Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro29,52
6Jon Joelsson-06Thorén tfc29,86

    P13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sigge Bergentz -06Thorén tfc26,76
2Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF28,10
3Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro28,53
4Max Titus -05Frövi IK28,73
5Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro29,00
6Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro29,52
7Jon Joelsson-06Thorén tfc29,86
8Lucas Asplund -06Thorén tfc31,43
9George Kennedy -06Thorén tfc31,68
10Viggo Olsson-06Thorén tfc32,68

    P13 600 M      
1Jon Joelsson-06Thorén tfc1.55,93
2Karl Axel Athlin -06Thorén tfc1.57,46
3Lucas Asplund -06Thorén tfc2.04,29
4Max Titus -05Frövi IK2.18,16

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +0,6  
1Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro11,17
2Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF11,33
-Sigge Bergentz -06Thorén tfcEj Start

    P13 HÖJD      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro1,50
2Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro1,40
3Lucas Asplund -06Thorén tfc1,16
4Jasper Norlander -06Glanshammars IF1,12
5Edvin Lammgård -06Glanshammars IF1,08
Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevås IF0,00
Filip Knochenhauer -05KFUM Örebro0,00


Lucas Asplund
Albin Gyhlenius
Edvin Lammgård
Jasper Norlander
Johan Lindkvist
Filip Knochenhauer
Hampus Hillding
100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 150 152
 -  o   o   o   o   xxx
 -   -   -   -   -   -   -  o   o   o   xxo xxx
 -  xxo xo  xxx
 -   -   -  o   xxx
 -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
 -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
 -   -   -   -   -  o   o   o   xxo o   o   xxo o   o   x

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro5,01
2Albin Gyhlenius -05KFUM Örebro4,98
3Max Titus -05Frövi IK4,35
4Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro4,29
5Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro4,21
6Jon Joelsson-06Thorén tfc4,16
7Filip Knochenhauer -05KFUM Örebro3,86
8Viggo Olsson-06Thorén tfc3,76
9Måns Kareliussén -06Glanshammars IF3,61
10Sebastian Lindgren -06IFK Nora Friidrott3,49
11Assar Nordin -06Glanshammars IF3,37
Ludvig Sjöberg-05Åsbro GoIF0,00

Måns Kareliussén
Hampus Hillding
Edwin Gyllander
Filip Knochenhauer
Ludvig Sjöberg-05
Hampus Wiborg
Sebastian Lindgren
Jon Joelsson-06
Assar Nordin
Max Titus
Albin Gyhlenius
Viggo Olsson-06
 360 +1.0   343 -1.3   361 -1.3
 498 +1.0   474 -0.9   501 +0.1   465 -0.8   478 +0.0   482 -0.3
 400 +0.0   398 +0.0     x -0.3     x -0.4   421 +0.0   418 +0.1
 386 +0.0   357 +0.0     -          -          -          -
   -          -          -
   x +0.0   420 -0.3     x +0.2   275 -1.4   422 -1.3   429 +0.0
 349 -0.7   290 -0.3   268 +0.0
 385 +0.0   389 +0.0     x +0.0   416 -1.1   392 +0.1   395 +0.0
 336 +0.0   332 +0.0   337 +0.0
 426 +0.5   435 +0.2   417 -0.2     x +0.0   418 +0.1   431 +0.0
   x -2.0   468 +0.3   426 +0.0   471 +0.1   481 -1.2   498 +0.0
 366 -0.9   363 +0.0   363 +0.0   339 -0.2   352 +0.0   376 -0.2

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Gustav Jansson -05Ik westmannia11,19
2Teodor Wallén -05Götlunda IF10,66
3Leon Bodén -05Motala AIF9,36
4Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro9,07
5Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro8,78
6Johan Runesson-05Fjugesta IF8,68
7Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevås IF6,21

Hampus Hillding
Johan Runesson-05
Robin Ringström
Johan Lindkvist
Leon Bodén
Teodor Wallén
Gustav Jansson
 781   863   906   853   907   886
 782   868   838   842   816   842
 811     x   878     x   843     x
 621   576   619   505   612   569
 847   875   915   936   879   916
 954  1066   928   935   983  1051
1028  1048  1042  1040  1119  1026

    P13 SPJUT 400      
1Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF38,99
2Leon Bodén -05Motala AIF36,32
3Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro34,00
4Edwin Gyllander -05KFUM Örebro30,42
5Gustav Jansson -05Ik westmannia27,58
6Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro23,44
7Johan Runesson-05Fjugesta IF21,94
8Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevås IF20,13
9Assar Nordin -06Glanshammars IF8,83

Anton Eklind
Leon Bodén
Edwin Gyllander
Assar Nordin
Calle Lindstedt
Robin Ringström
Johan Runesson-05
Gustav Jansson
Johan Lindkvist
3400  3143  2359  2941  3196  3097
3343  3486  3396  3632  3392  3321
2579  2635  2656  2484  2870  3042
 829   883   774
2932  3805  3899     x  3605  3511
   x  2216     x  2344     x     x
2194  1662     x  2144  2117  2160
2712  2540  2758  2620  2712  2506
2013  1987  1714  1753  1797  1472

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,2  
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF8,97Final
2Albin Bolin-07Glanshammars IF9,44Final
3Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro9,49Final
4Dante Ståhlberg -07KFUM Örebro9,86Final
5Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF10,25
6Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro10,41
7Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro10,95

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1  
1Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro9,10Final
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK9,27Final
3Ludvig Käll -07Glanshammars IF9,68Final
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro10,04Final
5Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro10,18
-Simon Lindahl -07IFK Nora Friidrottej start

    P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,6  
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF8,85
2Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro9,18
3Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK9,26
4Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro9,46
5Albin Bolin-07Glanshammars IF9,49
6Dante Ståhlberg -07KFUM Örebro9,90
7Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro10,10
8Ludvig Käll -07Glanshammars IF10,12

    P11 200 M    Vind +0,0  
1Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro29,83
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK31,04
3Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro31,49
4Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro34,32
5Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevås IF34,74

    P11 600 M      
1Bastian Widlund -07KFUM Örebro1.53,82
2Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro2.05,78
3Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07KFUM Örebro2.13,89

    P11 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  
1Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK10,52
2Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF10,62
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevås IF11,41
4Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro11,87
5Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF12,52
-Albin Bolin-07Glanshammars IFEj start

    P11 HÖJD      
1Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK1,28
2Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevås IF1,28
3Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF1,24
4Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro1,24
5Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro1,20
6Axel Moberg -07KFUM Örebro1,12
7Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro1,08


Simon Svartengren
Max Lann
Simon Lindström
Samuel Berglund
Axel Moberg
Xanthos S
Sigvard Einarson
100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132
 -  o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
 -  o   xxo xxx
 -   -   -   -  o   o   o   o   xxx
 -  o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
 -   -   -  o   o   xo  xo  xxx
 -   -   -  o   xxo xo  xxo xxo xxx

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Xanthos S -07Karlskoga FIF4,21
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK3,95
3Olle Leonardsson -07KFUM Örebro3,72
4Dante Ståhlberg -07KFUM Örebro3,58
5Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro3,54
6Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevås IF3,44
7Simon Svartengren -07KFUM Örebro3,43
8Axel Moberg -07KFUM Örebro2,96
9Mikael Dagernäs -07KFUM Örebro2,95
Ludvig Käll -07Glanshammars IF0,00
Albin Wallgren-07Åsbro GoIF0,00
Albin Bolin-07Glanshammars IF0,00

Simon Svartengren
Dante Ståhlberg
Danny Frykholm
Olle Leonardsson
Mikael Dagernäs
Sigvard Einarson
Axel Moberg
Xanthos S
Simon Lindström
Ludvig Käll
Albin Wallgren-07
Albin Bolin-07
 321 +0,0   305 +0,2   308 +0,2   343 -1,6
 355 +0,0   358 +0,0   357 +0,0   347 -1,3
 353 +0,0   340 +0,0   349 -1,2   354 -0,8
   x +0,9   369 +0,0   372 +0,0     x -0,8
 258 +0,0   295 +0,6   282 +0,0   294 +0,0
 344 +0,0   336 +0,0   151 +0,0   219 +0,1
   x -0,5     x +0,0   196 +0,0   296 +0,0
 421 -0,1   416 +0,1   410 +0,0   403 +0,0
 389 +0,8   365 +0,0   391 -0,3   395 +0,0
   -          -          -          -
   -          -          -          -
   -          -          -          -

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevås IF7,90
2Simon Lindström -07Turebergs FK7,66
3Ludvig Käll -07Glanshammars IF7,59
4Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro7,56
5Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro6,15
6Axel Moberg -07KFUM Örebro5,27

Axel Moberg
Ludvig Käll
Samuel Berglund
Sigvard Einarson
Simon Lindström
Max Lann
 527   504   473   490
 692   700   722   759
   x   615   604     x
 711     x   627   790
 743   709   766   694
 756   711   710   612

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,7  
1Jonas Bolin-08Glanshammars IF9,63Final
2Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro9,87Final
3Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF10,61Final
4Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF10,90Final
5Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF11,08Final

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,1  
1August Molin-08Glanshammars IF9,93Final
2Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF11,00Final
3Jakob Skoog -08Glanshammars IF11,90Final
4Ludwig Lunander-08Glanshammars IF12,13
5Rasmus Ivarsson -08IFK Nora Friidrott12,73

    P10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3  
1Jonas Bolin-08Glanshammars IF9,69
2August Molin-08Glanshammars IF9,89
3Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro10,00
4Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF10,87
5Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF11,20
6Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF11,26
7Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF11,29
8Jakob Skoog -08Glanshammars IF12,15

    P10 200 M    Vind +1,6  
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro31,50
2Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro32,32
3August Molin-08Glanshammars IF33,05

    P10 600 M      
1Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro1.57,22
2Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro2.06,03
-Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebroej start
-Adam Monten -08KFUM Örebroej start

    P10 60 M HÄCK    Vind +1.1  
1Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF13,67
2Ludwig Lunander-08Glanshammars IF14,64

    P10 HÖJD      
1Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro1,24
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro1,20
3Jonas Bolin-08Glanshammars IF1,20
4Elias Höijer-08Glanshammars IF1,00
5Nils Nordgren-08Glanshammars IF0,92
Adam Monten -08KFUM Örebro0,00


Svante Gustafsson
Adam Monten
Jonas Bolin-08
Hampus Östring
Nils Nordgren-08
Elias Höijer-08
88 92 96 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128
         -  o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
 -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -
 -       -  o   o   o   xo  xo  xo  xxx
             -  o   o   o   o   o   o   xx
o   xxo xxx
xxo o   o   o   xxx

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro3,77
2Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro3,67
3Jonas Bolin-08Glanshammars IF3,57
4August Molin-08Glanshammars IF3,31
5Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF3,00
6Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF2,82
7Jakob Skoog -08Glanshammars IF2,27
8Rasmus Ivarsson -08IFK Nora Friidrott2,12
Adam Monten -08KFUM Örebro0,00

Adam Monten
August Molin-08
Jonas Bolin-08
Isak Olsson-08
Jakob Skoog
Rasmus Ivarsson
Lukas Kellner-08
Edvin Wallenberg
Svante Gustafsson
   -          -          -          -
 329 +0,0   311 +0,8   319 +0,0   331 +0,0
 357 +0,0   331 +0,0   335 -1,4   345 +0,0
 282 +0,0   270 +0,0   275 +0,0   279 +0,0
 227 +0,0   223 +0,1   215 +0,0   195 +1,1
 211 +0,0   212 +0,0   206 +0,0     x
 281 +0,6   280 -1,6   287 +0,0   300 +0,6
 361 +0,0   377 -1,6     x          x
 367 +0,0   351 +0,1   364 +0,0   363 +0,0

    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Isak Olsson-08Glanshammars IF6,32
2Ludwig Lunander-08Glanshammars IF6,14
3Lukas Kellner-08Glanshammars IF5,79
4Hampus Östring -08KFUM Örebro5,51
5Rasmus Ivarsson -08IFK Nora Friidrott4,46

Ludwig Lunander-08
Lukas Kellner-08
Rasmus Ivarsson
Isak Olsson-08
Hampus Östring
 542   526   614     x
 525   579   453   549
 417     x     x   446
 565   590   628   632
 551   497   462   515

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  
1Arvid Lifgren -09Stocksäters IF9,78Final
2Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro10,75Final
3Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro11,68
4Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF12,04
5August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF13,44
-Walle Löfbom -09KFUM Örebroej start

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro10,31Final
2Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF10,74Final
3Axel Sjöholm -10Garphyttans IF10,82Final
4Ville Pettersson -09Wedevås IF10,96Final
5Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF11,29
6Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF11,50

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,0  
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro10,06Final
2Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF10,65Final
3Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF11,07
4Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF11,13
5Emil Sjöholm-10KFUM Örebro11,17
6August Josefsson -09Glanshammars IF12,17
-Silas Björnell -10KFUM Örebroej start

    P9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Edvin Karlsson -10Glanshammars IF11,00
2Melker Mangnäs -09KFUM Örebro11,12
3Oscar Karlsson-10Fjugesta IF11,82
4Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF11,86
5Wilhelm Pettersson -09KFUM Örebro13,33
-Felix Widlund-10KFUM Örebroej start

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,2  
1Arvid Lifgren -09Stocksäters IF9,65
2Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro9,98
3Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro10,21
4Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF10,70
5Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF10,77
6Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro10,85
7Axel Sjöholm -10Garphyttans IF10,88
8Ville Pettersson -09Wedevås IF10,96

    P9 400 M      
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro1.16,31
2Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF1.22,11
3Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro1.24,24
4Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro1.26,85
5Felix Widlund-10KFUM Örebro1.27,21
7Emil Sjöholm-10KFUM Örebro1.29,65
8Axel Sjöholm -10Garphyttans IF1.31,36
9Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF1.31,40
10Ville Pettersson -09Wedevås IF1.40,44
11Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora Friidrott1.43,59
-Edvin Karlsson -10Glanshammars IFDiskad
-Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM ÖrebroEj start
-Silas Björnell -10KFUM ÖrebroEj start

    P9 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro11,67
2Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF12,32
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF12,39
4Melker Mangnäs -09KFUM Örebro12,74
5Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF12,82
6Ville Pettersson -09Wedevås IF13,14
7Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF13,52

    P9 HÖJD      
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro1,08
2Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF1,04
3Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF1,00
4Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro0,96
4Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro0,96
6Melker Mangnäs -09KFUM Örebro0,96
Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF0,00
August Gunnarsson -11Glanshammars IF0,00
Silas Björnell -10KFUM Örebro0,00
Emil Sjöholm-10KFUM Örebro0,00
Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF0,00


Melker Mangnäs
Viktor Frost
Oscar Adamsson
Felix Bjurling
Olle Jendeberg
Noel Seger
August Gunnarsson
Silas Björnell
Emil Sjöholm-10
Elis Adamsson
Oskar Rosenberg
80 84 88 92 96 100 104 108 112
 -  xo  o   o   xo  xxx
xxx
         -  o   o   xxx
         -  o   o   o   xo  xxx
     -  o    -  o   o   xxo xxo xxx
 -  o   o   o   o   o   xxx
xxx
 -   -   -   -
 -   -   -   -
xxx
 -  o   o   o   o   xxx

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Olle Jendeberg -09KFUM Örebro3,45
2Arvid Lifgren -09Stocksäters IF3,32
3Edvin Wallgren-09Åsbro GoIF3,10
4Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro3,07
5Alex Nordh -09KFUM Örebro3,04
6Ville Pettersson -09Wedevås IF3,02
7Noel Seger -10Glanshammars IF2,94
8Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF2,86
9Oscar Adamsson -09KFUM Örebro2,82
10Melker Mangnäs -09KFUM Örebro2,77
11Vilgot Sjögren -09Glanshammars IF2,72
12August Adamsson -11KFUM Örebro2,71
13Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF2,66
14Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro2,60
15Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora Friidrott2,58
16Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF2,56
17Emil Sjöholm-10KFUM Örebro2,56
18August Josefsson -09Glanshammars IF2,48
19Oscar Karlsson-10Fjugesta IF2,48
20Viktor Frost -09Glanshammars IF2,45
21Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF2,42
22Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF2,35

Vilgot Sjögren
Ville Pettersson
Felix Bjurling
Noel Seger
Elis Adamsson
Oscar Karlsson-10
Ragnar Spännar
Arvid Lifgren
Edvin Wallgren-09
Viktor Frost
Emil Sjöholm-10
Olle Jendeberg
August Josefsson
Melker Mangnäs
Oscar Adamsson
Anton Lann
Alex Nordh
Rasmus Ahlström
Oskar Rosenberg
Lukas Lagerson
Pontus Lagerson
August Adamsson
 272 +0,0   257 -0,3   243 +1,0   262 +0,0
 299 +0,0   302 -0,3   294 +1,0   280 +0,0
 263 +0,0   286 +0,0   280 +1,0   230 -0,3
 264 +0,0   294 +0,0   294 +1,0   284 -0,3
 250 +0,0   256 +0,6   254 +0,0   252 -1,1
 248 -1,1   215 +0,6   212 +0,0     x +0,0
 250 -1,1   258 +0,0   222 +0,0   246 +0,0
 323 +0,0   307 +0,7   332 +0,0   326 +0,0
 310 +0,0   304 +0,6   295 +0,0   308 +0,0
 245 +0,0   231 +0,8   235 +0,0   233 +0,0
 254 +0,0   252 +0,8   256 +1,4   250 -0,3
 327 +0,0   337 +0,0     x +0,0   345 +0,0
 248 +0,0   231 +0,0   239 +0,0   210 +0,0
 270 +0,0   275 +0,0   264 +0,0   277 +0,0
 282 -0,6   252 +0,0   259 +0,0     x +0,0
 246 -0,6   252 +0,0   256 -0,5   260 +0,0
 294 -0,6   304 +0,0   291 +0,0   303 +0,0
 266 +0,0   249 +0,0   241 +0,0   223 +0,0
 307 +0,0   298 -0,2     x +0,0   303 +0,0
 235 +0,0   227 -0,2   215 +0,0   225 +0,0
 223 +0,0   242 +0,0   241 -0,4   233 +0,0
 271 +0,0   261 +0,0   215 -0,4   252 +0,0

    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Felix Bjurling -09Glanshammars IF6,27
2Oskar Rosenberg -09KFUM Örebro5,12
3Rasmus Ahlström -09Glanshammars IF5,00
4Lukas Lagerson -09Glanshammars IF4,31
5Emil Sjöholm-10KFUM Örebro4,19
6Oscar Karlsson-10Fjugesta IF4,13
7Anton Lann -11KFUM Örebro4,12
8Melker Mangnäs -09KFUM Örebro4,09
9Elis Adamsson -10Glanshammars IF3,87
Pontus Lagerson -11Glanshammars IF0,00

Lukas Lagerson
Elis Adamsson
Rasmus Ahlström
Oscar Karlsson-10
Oskar Rosenberg
Felix Bjurling
Melker Mangnäs
Anton Lann
Pontus Lagerson
Emil Sjöholm-10
 409   431   413   332
 252   372   340   387
 483   436   500   484
 373   377   413   401
 398   417   512   508
 607   564   627   567
 373   319   405   409
 377   385   412     x
   -     -     -
 419   379   410   354

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind -1,8  
1Anna Westher -97KFUM Örebro12,87

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind +1,3  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro24,00
2Sandra Wagner-92KFUM Örebro25,95
3Anna Westher -97KFUM Örebro26,10
4Hanna Aabakken -98KFUM Örebro26,50
5Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro26,75
-Linn BäcklinIF Götaej start

    KVINNOR HÖJD      
1Kajsa Engblom -01Huddinge AIS1,56
2Tora Rickelvik -00Huddinge AIS1,48
Vendela Einberg -02Huddinge AIS0,00


Vendela Einberg
Kajsa Engblom
Tora Rickelvik
140 144 148 152 156 160
         -
 -  o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx

    KVINNOR LÄNGD      
1Matilda Hejdström -00Tibro AIK Friidrott4,43

Matilda Hejdström
 322 -1.6   306 -0.5   443 +0.1   414 -0.2   414 +0.0   412 -1.7

    KVINNOR KULA 4,0      
1Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK Nora Friidrott6,93

Ulrika Lindgren
 653   666   652   638     x   693

    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      
1Elisabeth Lithell -90KFUM Örebro49,58
2Eunice Nilsson -98Thorén tfc35,29
3Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK Nora Friidrott15,10

Eunice Nilsson
Ulrika Lindgren
Elisabeth Lithell
3447  3529     x  3473     x     x
1510  1298  1254  1420  1392  1363
4448  4783  4637  4491     x  4958

    F17 100 M    Vind -1.8  
1Siri Kyller -01Tibro AIK Friidrott13,38
2Alva Kojic -01KFUM Örebro13,63
3Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF14,06
4Hannah Eriksson -02Thorén tfc14,15
5Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF14,29
6Lisa Ljung-02Glanshammars IF14,39
7Lisa Kareliussen -02Glanshammars IF14,68

    F17 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Alva Kojic -01KFUM Örebro27,73
2Siri Kyller -01Tibro AIK Friidrott27,76
3Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF29,05
4Hannah Eriksson -02Thorén tfc29,34
5Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF29,67
6Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro31,09

    F17 800 M      
1Emelie Lindgren -02IFK Nora Friidrott2.54,08

    F17 100 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  
1Clara Bernhult -02Thorén tfc15,66

    F17 LÄNGD      
1Clara Bernhult -02Thorén tfc4,86
2Lisa Ljung-02Glanshammars IF4,45
3Hannah Eriksson -02Thorén tfc4,11

Clara Bernhult
Lisa Ljung-02
Hannah Eriksson
   x -1.1   484 -1.4     x +0.0     x -1.8     x -0.1   486 -1.4
 445 +0.0   431 +0.0   434 +0.0   426 -2.5   423 -1.3     x -2.4
 400 -1.6   389 -0.4   411 +0.0     x -1.0     x +0.0     x -2.1

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Alexandra Nilsson-02Götlunda IF9,66
2Emelie Lindgren -02IFK Nora Friidrott8,30

Emelie Lindgren
Alexandra Nilsson-02
 791   764   830   789   791   805
 890   959   956     x   918   966

    F17 SPJUT 500      
1Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro26,01
2Emelie Lindgren -02IFK Nora Friidrott21,13

Emelie Lindgren
Matilda Eklind
2113     x     x     x     x  1785
2154  1986  2247  2601  2229     x

    F15 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0  
1Klara frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,37Final
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro10,44Final
3Tindra frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,51Final
4Melinda Qwarforth -04KFUM Örebro11,12Final
5Isabell Lundholm -04Thorén tfc11,94Final

    F15 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0.3  
1Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF10,87Final
2Nanna Frih-04Åsbro GoIF11,33Final
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF11,35Final
4Tilda Linden -04KFUM Örebro12,29
5Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF12,87
-Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK SUNNE FRIIDROTTej start

    F15 80 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0  
1Klara frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,27
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro10,48
3Tindra frykholm -03Glanshammars IF10,48
4Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF10,97
5Melinda Qwarforth -04KFUM Örebro11,19
6Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF11,39
7Nanna Frih-04Åsbro GoIF11,45
8Isabell Lundholm -04Thorén tfc11,88

    F15 200 M    Vind 0,0  
1Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro27,32
2Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF29,22
3Nanna Frih-04Åsbro GoIF29,29
-Bea Vold Johannesson -04IFK SUNNE FRIIDROTTej start

    F15 800 M      
1Elsa Eriksson -03Upsala IF2.46,24
2Elin Abrahamsson-03Upsala IF2.53,09

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  
1Tindra frykholm -03Glanshammars IF12,48
2Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF13,92
3Melinda Qwarforth -04KFUM Örebro13,99

    F15 HÖJD      
1Klara frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,60
2Tindra frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,52
3Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF1,44


Myra Eriksson
Tindra  frykholm
Klara frykholm
136 140 144 148 152 156 160 168
o   o   o   xxx
 -       -  o   xxo xxx
                     -  o   xxx

    F15 LÄNGD      
1Klara frykholm -03Glanshammars IF5,20
2Ebba Asp -04KFUM Örebro4,70
3Elsa Eriksson -03Upsala IF4,69
4Nanna Frih-04Åsbro GoIF4,57
5Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF4,29
6Elin Abrahamsson-03Upsala IF4,10
7Agnes Adamsson -04Glanshammars IF3,76
8Isabell Lundholm -04Thorén tfc2,70
Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF0,00

Nanna Frih-04
Ebba Asp
Elin Abrahamsson-03
Linnéa Bolin
Agnes Adamsson
Nova Fogelqvist
Isabell Lundholm
Elsa Eriksson
Klara frykholm
 412 +0.4   410 -0.8   450 -1.8   439 -0.3   445 -0.2   457 +0.6
 445 +0.0   435 +0.0   470 +0.0     x +0.0   382 -0.2   458 +0.0
   x +0.0   409 -2.4   410 +0.0     x +0.0     x -0.6   405 +0.0
   -          -          -
   x +0.1   356 -1.8   376 +0.4   372 +0.0   351 -1.6   370 +0.0
 429 +1.9   411 -0.2   421 -1.5   421 -2.2   416 +0.0     -
   x -0.1   270 -1.1     x -1.0     x -2.2     x -1.5     x -0.6
   x +0.4   309 -1.0     x +0.0   469 -1.1   458 -0.2   418 -0.8
   x -0.2     x -0.4   519 +0.1   505 -1.1     x -0.1   520 -1.4

    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters AIS10,07
2Vilma Stolpe-04Götlunda IF9,68
3Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF9,46

Iris Norlander
Edvina Norberg
Vilma Stolpe-04
 851   943   922   946   915   900
 860   947   956  1007   854   756
   x   828   859   828   907   968

    F15 SPJUT 500      
1Vilma Stolpe-04Götlunda IF24,06
2Linnéa Bolin -04Glanshammars IF18,28
3Nova Fogelqvist -04Motala AIF16,19

Linnéa Bolin
Nova Fogelqvist
Vilma Stolpe-04
1828  1649  1471  1470  1575  1724
1469  1494  1619  1592  1261     x
2174  2019  2053     x  2406  2237

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  
1Linn Von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF8,84Final
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott9,03Final
3Elina Stageklint -05KFUM Örebro9,17Final
4Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF9,25
5Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro9,75

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,1  
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF8,71Final
2Elin Simonsson-Roderfors -06KFUM Örebro8,81Final
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF8,93Final
4Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK9,21
5Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro9,24
6Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF9,58

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind 0,0  
1Rut Ahlstrand- 05KFUM Örebro8,99Final
2Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro9,09Final
3Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,31
4Elin Björdin -06KFUM Örebro9,36
5Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK9,60
6Filippa Bergdahl -05KFUM Örebro9,68
-Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK SUNNE FRIIDROTTej start

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,1  
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF8,65
2Linn Von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF8,87
3Elin Simonsson-Roderfors -06KFUM Örebro8,93
4Rut Ahlstrand- 05KFUM Örebro8,95
5Malva Axén -05Motala AIF9,05
6Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott9,06
7Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro9,12
8Elina Stageklint -05KFUM Örebro9,16

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,7  
1Malva Axén -05Motala AIF30,67
2Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro31,19
3Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro31,51
-Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,0  
1Linnea Nevry -06KFUM Örebro29,11
2Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK30,67
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF30,88
4Elin Björdin -06KFUM Örebro33,32
-Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIFej start
-Noomi Kihlberg -05KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,4  
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF28,45
2Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters AIS29,45
3Rut Ahlstrand- 05KFUM Örebro30,05
4Tilde Söberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro30,35
5Filippa Bergdahl -05KFUM Örebro>30,45
6Elin Simonsson-Roderfors -06KFUM Örebro31,64

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF28,45
2Linnea Nevry -06Ransäters AIS29,11
3Edvina Norberg -05KFUM Örebro29,45
4Rut Ahlstrand- 05KFUM Örebro30,05
5Tilde Söberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro30,35
6Filippa Bergdahl -05KFUM Örebro30,45
7Malva Axén -05Motala AIF30,67
8Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK30,67
9Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF30,88
10Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro31,19
11Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro31,51
12Elin Simonsson-Roderfors -06KFUM Örebro31,64
13Elin Björdin -06KFUM Örebro33,32
14Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebroej start
15Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIFej start
16Noomi Kihlberg -05KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 600 M      
1Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF1.50,90
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott1.56,99
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1.57,89
4Malva Axén -05Motala AIF2.09,92
5Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK2.23,07
-Elin Freed -06Glanshammars IFej start
-Noomi Kihlberg -05KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind 0,0  
1Malva Axén -05Motala AIF10,32
2Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,33
3Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters AIS10,80
4Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott10,87
5Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro11,25
6Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK12,02

    F13 HÖJD      
1Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1,32
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF1,24
3Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott1,20
4Filippa Nilsson-06Götlunda IF1,12


Tilde Andersson
Filippa Nilsson-06
Svea Eklundh
Malva Axén
100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 135
--- --- --- o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
--- --- --- --- --- --- o   o   o   xxx
--- --- --- --- o   xo  xxo xxx

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      
1Lina Ånstad-05Motala AIF4,69
2Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF4,59
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF4,55
4Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF4,55
5Elin Jakobsson -05KFUM Örebro4,53
6Linn Von Hofsten -06Glanshammars IF4,48
7Rut Ahlstrand- 05KFUM Örebro4,40
8Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott4,29
9Molly Eriksson -05KFUM Örebro4,24
10Elina Stageklint -05KFUM Örebro4,22
11Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro3,98
12Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro3,91
13Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK3,88
14Ella Grinheden3,85
15Tuwa Karlsson -05KFUM Örebro3,68
16Alma Sandberg -05KFUM Örebro3,39
17Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro3,37
18Stella Holmqvits3,34
Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT0,00

Svea Eklundh
Molly Eriksson
Tuwa Karlsson
Linn Von Hofsten
Alma Sandberg
Rut Ahlstrand- 05
Elin Jakobsson
Tilde Andersson
Ebba Vold Johannesson
Malva Axén
Elina Stageklint
Agnes Edfeldt
Stella Önander
Nora Malmgren
Lina Ånstad-05
Emilia Öster
Ebba Wessman
Ella Grinheden
Stella Holmqvits
 455 +0,0   426 +0,0   447 +0,0   430 +0,0   434 -1,0   440 -1,2
 424 +0,0   375 -0,2   401 +0,0
 284 +0,0   368 -0,2   328 +0,0
 448 +0,0   393 +0,0   402 +0,0   401 +0,1   400 -1,2   403 +1,1
 339 +0,0   284 +1,3   296 +0,0
 440 +0,0   396 +0,5   389 +0,0     x -0,5   380 +1,1   393 -1,8
 453 +0,3   425 +0,0   430 +0,0   428 -0,5   429 +1,1   410 -1,8
 429 +0,0   414 -0,2   413 +0,0   412 +0,0   426 +0,0   410 -1,0
   -          -          -
 447 -0,7   455 -0,5   455 +0,0   438 +0,0   443 +0,0   452 -0,2
 418 +0,0   407 +0,0   422 +0,0
 330 +0,0   337 +0,0   321 +0,0
 389 +0,2   398 +0,0   394 +0,0
 431 +0,3   422 +0,2   409 +0,0   459 -0,5   448 +0,0   450 +0,0
 462 +0,2   466 +0,1   469 +0,7     -        467 -0,7     -
 309 +0,0   306 +0,8   391 +0,0
 388 +0,0   383 +0,5   387 -0,9
 371 +0,0   385 +1,3   371 -0,8
 334 +0,0   307 +0,0   326 +0,0

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters AIS13,20
2Malva Axén -05Motala AIF12,77
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF9,74
4Emilia Öster -05KFUM Örebro8,97
5Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro7,56
6Filippa Nilsson-06Götlunda IF7,37
7Alma Sandberg -05KFUM Örebro7,16
8Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK6,90
9Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro6,88
10Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro6,66
11Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro4,59

Emilia Öster
Stella Holmquist
Clara Sundqvist
Svea Eklundh
Malva Axén
Agnes Edfeldt
Edvina Norberg
Alma Sandberg
Ida Larsson
Stella Önander
Filippa Nilsson-06
 806   843   855   851   897   859
 666   654   620
 690   674   656   629   636   640
 875   964   974   972   850   970
1201  1143  1221  1277  1240  1241
 445   459   442
1255  1263  1239  1320  1236  1145
 716   554   698   668   624   715
 688   684   678
 734   677   702   690   732   756
 727   737   679   701   706   700

    F13 SPJUT 400      
1Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters AIS29,91
2Nora Malmgren -05Motala AIF28,02
3Malva Axén -05Motala AIF22,23
4Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF20,41
5Filippa Nilsson-06Götlunda IF18,24
6Frida Arenvang -08Wedevås IF16,81
7Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro16,74
8Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro14,76
9Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro12,26
10Agnes Edfeldt -06KFUM Örebro10,44

Frida Arenvang
Ida Larsson
Stella Önander
Agnes Edfeldt
Nora Malmgren
Stella Holmquist
Malva Axén
Filippa Nilsson-06
Svea Eklundh
Edvina Norberg
1322  1501  1252  1681  1393  1218
1156  1587  1505  1674  1098  1402
1226  1098  1154
1044   877   914
2574  2650  2802     -     -  2520
1356  1267  1476  1312  1238  1217
2223     x  1203  1691  2140  2157
1804  1824  1572  1742  1575  1738
2041  1728  1870  1838  1643  1677
2631  2714  2586  2538  2857  2991

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,3  
1Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro9,61Final
2Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro9,96Final
3Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro10,69Final
4Ingrid Josefsson-07Glanshammars IF10,97
-Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebroej start

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF9,06Final
2Julia Karlsson-07Fjugesta IF9,94Final
3Noomi Ericsson -07IFK Nora Friidrott10,17Final
4Josefin Eriksson Boo -07KFUM Örebro10,31Final
5Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora Friidrott10,73Final
6Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF11,13
7Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro11,73

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,4  
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF9,10
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro9,65
3Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro9,78
4Julia Karlsson-07Fjugesta IF9,88
5Noomi Ericsson -07IFK Nora Friidrott10,05
6Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora Friidrott10,37
7Josefin Eriksson Boo -07KFUM Örebro10,42
8Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro10,54

    F11 200 M    Vind +1,9  
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF29,47
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro31,37
3Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro32,70
4Frida Sävenstrand-07Glanshammars IF33,89

    F11 600 M      
1Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF1.58,69
2Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF2.01,31

    F11 60 M HÄCK    Vind +0,6  
1Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF11,08
2Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF11,17
3Frida Sävenstrand-07Glanshammars IF11,73
4Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF13,04
-Noomi Ericsson -07IFK Nora Friidrottej start
-Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebroej start

    F11 HÖJD      
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF1,43
2Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF1,28
3Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,28
4Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro1,20
5Noomi Ericsson -07IFK Nora Friidrott1,16
6Frida Sävenstrand-07Glanshammars IF1,12
7Sigrid Söderholm-07Glanshammars IF1,08
8Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro1,00
Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro0,00


Kerstin Ivarsson
Wilma Larsson
Kayla Collin-07
Sigrid Söderholm-07
Frida Sävenstrand-07
Noomi Ericsson
Olivia Sjöholm
Ella Lindgren
Moa Kindbom
92 96 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 132 135 137 139 141 143 145
o   xxo o   xxx
     -  o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
     -          -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   o   o   xo  xxx
 -  o   o   xo  o   xxx
 -  o   o   o   o   xo  xx
 -      o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    o            -  o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
 -   -           -       -   -
             -  o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kayla Collin-07Åsbro GoIF3,98
2Tuva Frih-07Åsbro GoIF3,84
3Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro3,60
4Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro3,59
5Julia Karlsson-07Fjugesta IF3,39
6Noomi Ericsson -07IFK Nora Friidrott3,38
7Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora Friidrott3,28
8Kerstin Ivarsson -07KFUM Örebro2,93
9Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro2,22
Greta Andrinsson-07Glanshammars IF0,00
Natalie Honkanen -07IFK Nora Friidrott0,00

Olivia Okara
Wilma Larsson
Signe Spännar
Filippa Mäkinen
Tuva Frih-07
Kayla Collin-07
Greta Andrinsson-07
Kerstin Ivarsson
Julia Karlsson-07
Natalie Honkanen
Noomi Ericsson
 354 +0,0   359 +0,0     -          -
 337 +0,0   352 +0,2   360 +0,0   344 +0,0
 326 +0,0   328 +0,0   327 +0,0   322 +0,0
 222 +0,0   218 +0,0   201 +0,0   185 +0,0
 384 -1,6   380 +0,0   384 +0,0   378 +0,0
 379 -1,3   381 +0,0   398 +0,0   393 +0,0
   -          -          -          -
 293 +0,0   278 +0,0   286 +0,0   278 +0,0
 333 +0,0   326 +0,0   339 -0,3   308 +0,0
   -          -          -          -
 337 -2,0   338 -1,2   332 -0,1   337 +0,0

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Julia Karlsson-07Fjugesta IF7,65
2Frida Sävenstrand-07Glanshammars IF6,67
3Moa Kindbom -07Motala AIF6,49
4Iris Svensson-07Glanshammars IF4,13
5Filippa Mäkinen -07KFUM Örebro3,77

Iris Svensson-07
Filippa Mäkinen
Moa Kindbom
Julia Karlsson-07
Frida Sävenstrand-07
 377   400   378   413
   x   354   377   316
 649   603   608   622
 762   765   710   757
 615   667   574   625

    F10 60 M    Vind +0,3  
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF9,20
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK9,83
3Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora Friidrott10,15
4Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK10,72
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevås IF11,20
6Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF11,26

    F10 200 M    Vind +0,3  
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF31,56
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK32,85
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevås IF33,96
4Tea Andersson-08Fjugesta IF37,32
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevås IF40,46
6Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK41,27

    F10 600 M      
1Frida Arenvang -08Wedevås IF2.03,53
2Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF2.11,56

    F10 60 M HÄCK    Vind +1.1  
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF11,08
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK11,99
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevås IF12,35
4Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK13,07
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevås IF13,75
6Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF14,21
7Nellie Rosell -08Stocksäters IF14,62

    F10 HÖJD      
1Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK1,24
2Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK1,20
3Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF1,12
4Linnea Ekström -08Wedevås IF1,08
5Tea Andersson-08Fjugesta IF1,04


Wilma Wessman
Linnea Ekström
Tea Andersson-08
Alva Sundqvist
Tuva Lindstedt
88 92 96 100 104 108 112 116 120 124 125
 -   -  o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
    o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
    o   o   o   o   xxx
 -   -  o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
 -   -   -   -  o   o   o   xxx

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF3,72
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi IK3,45
3Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK3,08
4Tea Andersson-08Fjugesta IF2,87
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevås IF2,85
6Agnes Claesson -08Stocksäters IF2,73
7Tindra Jansson -08IFK Nora Friidrott2,37

Tuva Lindstedt
Tindra Jansson
Agnes Claesson
Wilma wessman
Alva Sundqvist
Linnea Ekström
Tea Andersson-08
 361 +0,0   343 +0,4   361 +0,0   372 +0,0
 237 +0,0     x +0,0     x +0,0   205 +0,0
 240 +0,0   260 +0,0   264 +0,8   273 +0,7
 330 +0,0   315 +0,0     x +0,8   345 +0,0
 296 +0,0   304 +0,0   271 +0,0   308 +0,0
 285 -1,8   264 +0,0   277 +0,0   282 +0,0
 279 -0,1   283 -0,7   284 +0,1   287 +0,0

    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF7,23
2Linnea Ekström -08Wedevås IF6,07
3Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK5,34
4Wilma wessman -08Frövi IK5,19
5Tea Andersson-08Fjugesta IF4,89

Linnea Ekström
Wilma wessman
Tuva Lindstedt
Alva Sundqvist
Tea Andersson-08
 607   605   582   603
 519   487     x   443
 695   723   640   714
 534   482   453   493
 463   414   489   376

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,8  
1Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF10,39Final
2Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK10,52Final
3Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF10,57Final
4Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF11,08Final
5Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF11,10Final
6Matilda Honkanen -09IFK Nora Friidrott11,34
7Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF11,36
-Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IFej start

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,8  
1Chanelle Falck -09KFUM Örebro9,65Final
2Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF10,82Final
3Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro10,82Final
4Ellen Axelsson -09IFK Nora Friidrott11,83
5Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF12,90
-Ebba Niemela -09Glanshammars IFej start
-Josefine Strand-09KFUM Örebrostart

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,0  
1Chanelle Falck -09KFUM Örebro9,67
2Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF10,42
3Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK10,51
4Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF10,61
5Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF10,62
6Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro10,75
7Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF10,91
8Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF11,09

    F9 400 M      
1Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK1.29,72
2Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro1.30,95
3Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF1.33,00
4Ester Kihlberg -09KFUM Örebro1.34,84

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,8  
1Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF12,56
2Ester Kihlberg -09KFUM Örebro12,85
3Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF13,70
4Ebba Niemela -09Glanshammars IF13,96
5Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF16,35

    F9 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0  
1Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK12,35
2Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF13,27
3Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF13,36
4Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF15,35
5Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF16,46
-Josefine Strand-09KFUM Örebroej start

    F9 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK12,35
2Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF12,56
3Ester Kihlberg -09KFUM Örebro12,85
4Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF13,27
5Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF13,36
6Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF13,70
7Ebba Niemela -09Glanshammars IF13,96
8Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF15,35
9Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF16,35
10Emma Sandberg -09Glanshammars IF16,46
11Josefine Strand-09KFUM Örebroej start

    F9 HÖJD      
1Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF1,08
2Ebba Niemela -09Glanshammars IF1,08
3Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF1,04
4Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK1,00
Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF0,00
Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF0,00


Leonie Käll
Milla Svensson
Thalea S
Alva Lilja
Malva Sundqvist-09
Ebba Niemela
80 84 88 92 96 100 104 108 112
-    -   -   -   -   -    -  -   -
 -   -   o  o   o   o   xo  xxx
 -   -   o  o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
 -   -  x-
 o   o  o   o   xo  xxo xxx
 -   -   o  o   o   xxo xxo xxo xxx

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro3,07
2Malva Sundqvist-09Skeninge IK3,04
3Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF2,99
4Ester Kihlberg -09KFUM Örebro2,91
5Alva Lilja -09Glanshammars IF2,80
6Ebba Niemela -09Glanshammars IF2,76
7Ellen Axelsson -09IFK Nora Friidrott2,73
8Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF2,66
9Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF2,63
10Matilda Honkanen -09IFK Nora Friidrott2,59
11Edith Lunander -10Glanshammars IF2,48
12Manda Forsén -09Glanshammars IF2,35
13Stina Andrinsson -10Glanshammars IF2,18
14Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF2,01

Manda Forsén
Stina Andrinsson
Leonie Käll
Malva Sundqvist-09
Thalea S
Corinne Käll
Ester Kihlberg
Alva Lilja
Lovisa Edlund
Edith Lunander
Tuvalie Medberg
Matilda Honkanen
Ebba Niemela
Ellen Axelsson
 235 +0,0   225 +0,0   233 +0,0   223 -1,6
 209 +0,0   210 +0,0   190 +0,0   218 -1,2
 256 +0,0   263 +0,0   260 +0,0   257 -1,7
 299 +0,4   304 +0,0   289 +0,0   294 -0,8
 291 +0,0   290 +0,0   289 +0,0   299 -0,9
 198 +0,0   196 +0,3   193 +0,0   201 -0,5
 287 +0,4   283 +0,0   291 +0,0   260 -0,5
 275 +0,0   277 +0,1   280 +0,0   274 +0,0
   x +0,0   266 +0,0     x +0,0   253 +0,0
 248 +0,0   222 +0,0   231 +0,0   236 +0,3
 307 +0,0   300 -1,1   295 +0,0   306 +0,0
 257 +0,0   259 -1,0   231 -0,3   213 +0,0
 276 +0,0     x -0,9   257 -1,3   261 -1,3
 273 +0,0   271 +0,0   252 -1,3   269 +0,9

    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Chanelle Falck -09KFUM Örebro5,73
2Ebba Niemela -09Glanshammars IF5,71
3Thalea S -09Karlskoga FIF5,58
4Milla Svensson -09Glanshammars IF4,03
5Leonie Käll -09Glanshammars IF3,99
6Alma Pantzar-09KFUM Örebro3,96
7Lovisa Edlund -09Glanshammars IF3,72
8Corinne Käll -10Glanshammars IF2,69

Chanelle Falck
Ebba Niemela
Leonie Käll
Milla Svensson
Alma Pantzar-09
Corinne Käll
Lovisa Edlund
Thalea S
 573   539   534   545
 563   571   527   503
 353   399   317   337
 345   368   403   329
 392   376   396   366
 269   241   252   259
 372   368   354   332
 531   551   558   496


  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram