Startlista Gif Spelen 2018

Antal starter: 625

NamnGrenKlubb
Leonie Käll -09F9 400 MGlanshammar IF
Ester Kihlberg -09F9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Tuvalie Medberg -09F9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Malva Sundqvist-09F9 400 MSkeninge IK
Edith Lunander -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Manda Forsén -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Alva Lilja -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Emma Sandberg -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Corinne Käll -10F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Milla Svensson -09F9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Ellen Axelsson -09F9 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Thalea S -09F9 60 MKarlskoga FIF
Josefine Strand-09F9 60 MKFUM örebro
Chanelle Falck -09F9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Tuvalie Medberg -09F9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Malva Sundqvist-09F9 60 MSkeninge IK
Edith Lunander -09F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Alva Lilja -09F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Emma Sandberg -09F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Corinne Käll -10F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F9 60 M HäckKarlskoga FIF
Josefine Strand-09F9 60 M HäckKFUM örebro
Ester Kihlberg -09F9 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Malva Sundqvist-09F9 60 M HäckSkeninge IK
Alva Lilja -09F9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Milla Svensson -09F9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F9 HöjdKarlskoga FIF
Malva Sundqvist-09F9 HöjdSkeninge IK
Alva Lilja -09F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Corinne Käll -10F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Milla Svensson -09F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F9 KulaKarlskoga FIF
Chanelle Falck -09F9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Alma Pantzar-09F9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Edith Lunander -09F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Manda Forsén -09F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Alva Lilja -09F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Corinne Käll -10F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Stina Andrinsson -10F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Ellen Axelsson -09F9 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Thalea S -09F9 LängdKarlskoga FIF
Josefine Strand-09F9 LängdKFUM örebro
Ester Kihlberg -09F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Tuvalie Medberg -09F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Tuwa Monten -11F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Malva Sundqvist-09F9 LängdSkeninge IK
Tea Andersson-08F10 200 MFjugesta IF
Alva Sundqvist -08F10 200 MFrövi IK
Wilma wessman -08F10 200 MFrövi IK
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 200 MMotala AIF
Frida Arenvang -08F10 200 MWedevås IF
Linnea Ekström -08F10 200 MWedevås IF
Alva Sundqvist -08F10 60 MFrövi IK
Wilma wessman -08F10 60 MFrövi IK
Tindra Jansson -08F10 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 60 MMotala AIF
Agnes Claesson -08F10 60 MStocksäters IF
Linnea Ekström -08F10 60 MWedevås IF
Alva Sundqvist -08F10 60 M HäckFrövi IK
Wilma wessman -08F10 60 M HäckFrövi IK
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Agnes Claesson -08F10 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Nellie Rosell -08F10 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Frida Arenvang -08F10 60 M HäckWedevås IF
Linnea Ekström -08F10 60 M HäckWedevås IF
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 600 MMotala AIF
Frida Arenvang -08F10 600 MWedevås IF
Tea Andersson-08F10 HöjdFjugesta IF
Alva Sundqvist -08F10 HöjdFrövi IK
Wilma wessman -08F10 HöjdFrövi IK
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 HöjdMotala AIF
Linnea Ekström -08F10 HöjdWedevås IF
Tea Andersson-08F10 KulaFjugesta IF
Alva Sundqvist -08F10 KulaFrövi IK
Wilma wessman -08F10 KulaFrövi IK
Tindra Jansson -08F10 KulaIFK Nora Friidrott
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 KulaMotala AIF
Linnea Ekström -08F10 KulaWedevås IF
Tea Andersson-08F10 LängdFjugesta IF
Alva Sundqvist -08F10 LängdFrövi IK
Wilma wessman -08F10 LängdFrövi IK
Tindra Jansson -08F10 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Tuva Lindstedt -08F10 LängdMotala AIF
Agnes Claesson -08F10 LängdStocksäters IF
Linnea Ekström -08F10 LängdWedevås IF
Frida Sävenstrand-07F11 200 MGlanshammars IF
Olivia Okara -07F11 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olivia Sjöholm -07F11 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Kayla Collin-07F11 200 MÅsbro goif
Julia Karlsson-07F11 60 MFjugesta IF
Ingrid Josefsson-07F11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Iris Svensson-07F11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Greta Andrinsson-07F11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Noomi Ericsson -07F11 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Tindra Jansson -08F11 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Signe Spännar -07F11 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Matilda Honkanen -07F11 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Natalie Honkanen -07F11 60 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Ella Lindgren -07F11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Josefin Eriksson Boo -07F11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Kerstin Ivarsson -07F11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Wilma Larsson -07F11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Olivia Okara -07F11 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Filippa Mäkinen -07F11 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Iris Svensson-07F11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Frida Sävenstrand-07F11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Noomi Ericsson -07F11 60 M HäckIFK Nora Friidrott
Ella Lindgren -07F11 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Moa Kindbom -07F11 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Tuva Frih-07F11 60 M HäckÅsbro GoIF
Moa Kindbom -07F11 600 MMotala AIF
Tuva Frih-07F11 600 MÅsbro GoIF
Sigrid Söderholm-07F11 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Frida Sävenstrand-07F11 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Noomi Ericsson -07F11 HöjdIFK Nora Friidrott
Ella Lindgren -07F11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Kerstin Ivarsson -07F11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Wilma Larsson -07F11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Olivia Sjöholm -07F11 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Moa Kindbom -07F11 HöjdMotala AIF
Kayla Collin-07F11 HöjdÅsbro goif
Julia Karlsson-07F11 KulaFjugesta IF
Iris Svensson-07F11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Frida Sävenstrand-07F11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Noomi Ericsson -07F11 KulaIFK Nora Friidrott
Tindra Jansson -08F11 KulaIFK Nora Friidrott
Filippa Mäkinen -07F11 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Moa Kindbom -07F11 KulaMotala AIF
Julia Karlsson-07F11 LängdFjugesta IF
Greta Andrinsson-07F11 LängdGlanshammars IF
Noomi Ericsson -07F11 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Tindra Jansson -08F11 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Signe Spännar -07F11 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Matilda Honkanen -07F11 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Natalie Honkanen -07F11 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Kerstin Ivarsson -07F11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Wilma Larsson -07F11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Olivia Okara -07F11 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Filippa Mäkinen -07F11 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Tuva Frih-07F11 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Kayla Collin-07F11 LängdÅsbro goif
Ebba Wessman -05F13 200 MFrövi IK
Elin Jakobsson -05F13 200 MKfum Örebo Friidrott
Tuwa Karlsson -05F13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Emilia Öster -05F13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Molly Eriksson -05F13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Sara Persson -05F13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Noomi Kihlberg -05F13 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Filippa Bergdahl -05F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elin Björdin -06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Tilde Söberg-Lager -06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elin Simonsson-Roderfors -06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Linnea Nervy -06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Lina Ånstad-05F13 200 MMotala AIF
Malva Axén -05F13 200 MMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren -05F13 200 MMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 200 MMotala AIF
Edvina Norberg -05F13 200 MRansäters AIS
Clara Sundqvist -05F13 60 MFrövi IK
Ebba Wessman -05F13 60 MFrövi IK
Ilva Gunnarsson -05F13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Linn Von Hofsten -06F13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Tilde Andersson -06F13 60 MIFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Ebba Vold Johannesson -06F13 60 MIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Elin Jakobsson -05F13 60 MKfum Örebo Friidrott
Tuwa Karlsson -05F13 60 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Sara Persson -05F13 60 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Elina Stageklint -05F13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Filippa Bergdahl -05F13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elin Björdin -06F13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elin Simonsson-Roderfors -06F13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ida Larsson -06F13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Lina Ånstad-05F13 60 MMotala AIF
Malva Axén -05F13 60 MMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren -05F13 60 MMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 60 MMotala AIF
Ella Grimheden-06F13 60 MVästerås Friidrottsklubb
Tilde Andersson -06F13 60 M HäckIFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Stella Önander -06F13 60 M HäckKFUM örebro
Molly Eriksson -05F13 60 M HäckKfum Örebro Friidrott
Agnes Edfeldt -06F13 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Malva Axén -05F13 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Lina Ånstad -05F13 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Edvina Norberg -05F13 60 M HäckRansäters AIS
Ella Grimheden-06F13 60 M HäckVästerås Friidrottsklubb
Clara Sundqvist -05F13 600 MFrövi IK
Elin Freed -06F13 600 MGlanshammars IF
Tilde Andersson -06F13 600 MIFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Noomi Kihlberg -05F13 600 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Malva Axén -05F13 600 MMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren -05F13 600 MMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 600 MMotala AIF
Filippa Nilsson-06F13 HöjdGötlunda IF
Molly Eriksson -05F13 HöjdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Sara Persson -05F13 HöjdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Malva Axén -05F13 HöjdMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 HöjdMotala AIF
Edvina Norberg -05F13 HöjdRansäters AIS
Clara Sundqvist -05F13 KulaFrövi IK
Ebba Wessman -05F13 KulaFrövi IK
Ilva Gunnarsson -05F13 KulaGlanshammars IF
Filippa Nilsson-06F13 KulaGötlunda IF
Alma Sandberg -05F13 KulaKFUM Örebro
Stella Önander -06F13 KulaKFUM örebro
Emilia Öster -05F13 KulaKfum Örebro Friidrott
Noomi Kihlberg -05F13 Kulakfum örebro friidrott
Agnes Edfeldt -06F13 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ida Larsson -06F13 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Malva Axén -05F13 KulaMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren -05F13 KulaMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 KulaMotala AIF
Edvina Norberg -05F13 KulaRansäters AIS
Ebba Wessman -05F13 LängdFrövi IK
Linn Von Hofsten -06F13 LängdGlanshammars IF
Tilde Andersson -06F13 LängdIFK Kristinehamn Friidrott
Ebba Vold Johannesson -06F13 LängdIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Elin Jakobsson -05F13 LängdKfum Örebo Friidrott
Alma Sandberg -05F13 LängdKFUM Örebro
Stella Önander -06F13 LängdKFUM örebro
Tuwa Karlsson -05F13 LängdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Emilia Öster -05F13 LängdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Molly Eriksson -05F13 LängdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Elina Stageklint -05F13 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Agnes Edfeldt -06F13 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Lina Ånstad-05F13 LängdMotala AIF
Malva Axén -05F13 LängdMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren -05F13 LängdMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 LängdMotala AIF
Ella Grimheden-06F13 LängdVästerås Friidrottsklubb
Ilva Gunnarsson -05F13 SpjutGlanshammars IF
Filippa Nilsson-06F13 SpjutGötlunda IF
Ebba Vold Johannesson -06F13 SpjutIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Stella Önander -06F13 SpjutKFUM örebro
Agnes Edfeldt -06F13 SpjutKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ida Larsson -06F13 SpjutKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Lina Ånstad-05F13 SpjutMotala AIF
Malva Axén -05F13 SpjutMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren -05F13 SpjutMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh -05F13 SpjutMotala AIF
Edvina Norberg -05F13 SpjutRansäters AIS
Frida Arenvang -08F13 SpjutWedevås IF
Julia Widén -02F15 100 MGlanshammars IF
Bea Vold Johannesson -04F15 200 MIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Ebba Asp -04F15 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nova Fogelqvist -04F15 200 MMotala AIF
Isabell Lundholm -04F15 200 MThoréngruppen
Nanna Frih-04F15 200 MÅsbro GoIF
Klara frykholm -03F15 80 MGlanshammar IF
Tindra frykholm -03F15 80 MGlanshammar IF
Agnes Adamsson -04F15 80 MGlanshammars IF
Linnéa Bolin -04F15 80 MGlanshammars IF
Bea Vold Johannesson -04F15 80 MIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Tilda Linden -04F15 80 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Melinda Qwarforth -04F15 80 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ebba Asp -04F15 80 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nova Fogelqvist -04F15 80 MMotala AIF
Isabell Lundholm -04F15 80 MThoréngruppen
Nanna Frih-04F15 80 MÅsbro GoIF
Tindra frykholm -03F15 80 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Melinda Qwarforth -04F15 80 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Myra Eriksson -03F15 80 M HäckStocksäters IF
Irma Kron-04F15 80 M HäckÅsbro GoIF
Elsa Eriksson -03F15 800 MUppsala if
Elin Abrahamsson-03F15 800 MUpsala IF
Klara frykholm -03F15 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Tindra frykholm -03F15 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Myra Eriksson -03F15 HöjdStocksäters IF
Iris Norlander -04F15 KulaGlanshammars IF
Vilma Stolpe-04F15 KulaGötlunda IF
Bea Vold Johannesson -04F15 KulaIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Klara frykholm -03F15 LängdGlanshammar IF
Agnes Adamsson -04F15 LängdGlanshammars IF
Linnéa Bolin -04F15 LängdGlanshammars IF
Ebba Asp -04F15 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nova Fogelqvist -04F15 LängdMotala AIF
Isabell Lundholm -04F15 LängdThoréngruppen
Elsa Eriksson -03F15 LängdUppsala if
Elin Abrahamsson-03F15 LängdUpsala IF
Nanna Frih-04F15 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Linnéa Bolin -04F15 SpjutGlanshammars IF
Vilma Stolpe-04F15 SpjutGötlunda IF
Bea Vold Johannesson -04F15 SpjutIFK SUNNE FRIIDROTT
Nova Fogelqvist -04F15 SpjutMotala AIF
Stella Stenman -04F15 SpjutThoren Track & Field
Lisa Ljung-02F17 100 MGlanshammar friidrott
Lisa Kareliussen -02F17 100 MGlanshammars IF
Maja Persson -02F17 100 MStocksäters IF
Hannah Eriksson -02F17 100 MThoren Track and filed
Siri Kyller -01F17 100 MTibro AIK Friidrott
Clara Bernhult -02F17 100 M HäckThorén tfc
Matilda Eklind -02F17 200 MKfum friidrott
Maja Persson -02F17 200 MStocksäters IF
Hannah Eriksson -02F17 200 MThoren Track and filed
Siri Kyller -01F17 200 MTibro AIK Friidrott
Emelie Lindgren -02F17 800 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Emma Stenman -02F17 HöjdThoren Track & Field
Alexandra Nilsson-02F17 KulaGötlunda IF
Emelie Lindgren -02F17 KulaIFK Nora Friidrott
Lydia Bolmenäs -02F17 KulaTibro AIK Friidrott
Lisa Ljung-02F17 LängdGlanshammar friidrott
Clara Bernhult -02F17 LängdThorén tfc
Hannah Eriksson -02F17 LängdThoren Track and filed
Emelie Lindgren -02F17 SpjutIFK Nora Friidrott
Matilda Eklind -02F17 SpjutKfum friidrott
Vendela Högkvist-02F17 SpjutÅsbro GoIF
Hanna Aabakken -98KVINNOR 100 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Anna Westher -97KVINNOR 100 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elin Östlund -91KVINNOR 100 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Felicia Kölvall-00KVINNOR 200 MFlens FS
Sara Jernfält -93KVINNOR 200 MKFU Örebro friidrott
Sandra Wagner-92KVINNOR 200 MKFUM örebro
Hanna Aabakken -98KVINNOR 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elin Östlund -91KVINNOR 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Anna Westher -97KVINNOR 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Kajsa Engblom -01KVINNOR HöjdHuddinge AIS
Tora Rickelvik -00KVINNOR HöjdHuddinge AIS
Vendela Einberg -02KVINNOR HöjdHuddinge AIS
Ulrika Lindgren -76KVINNOR KulaIFK Nora Friidrott
Matilda Hejdström -00KVINNOR LängdTibro AIK Friidrott
Ulrika Lindgren -76KVINNOR SpjutIFK Nora Friidrott
Elisabeth Lithell -90KVINNOR SpjutKFUM Örebro
Eunice Nilsson -98KVINNOR SpjutThoren Track and Field Örebro
Braulio Ribeiro -92MÄN 100 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Erik Henrysson -79MÄN 100 MIFK Nora Friidrott
David Adrian-98MÄN 110 M HäckHuddinge AIS
Rodney Hundermark -69MÄN 200 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Rodney Hundermark -69MÄN 800 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Ozzie Hinshaw -00MÄN SpjutMotalaAIF
Theodor Thor -93MÄN SpjutThoren Track and Field Örebro
Jiannis Smalios -87MÄN SpjutThoren Track and Field Örebro
Axel Sjöholm -10P9 400 MGarphyttans IF
Noel Seger -10P9 400 MGlanshammar IF
Felix Bjurling -09P9 400 MGlanshammar IF
Edvin Karlsson -10P9 400 MGlanshammars IF
Ragnar Spännar -09P9 400 MIFK Nora Friidrott
Emil Sjöholm-10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund-10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh -09P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Oscar Adamsson -09P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P9 400 MKFUM Örebro friidrott
Ville Pettersson -09P9 400 MWedevås IF
Oscar Karlsson-10P9 60 MFjugesta IF
Axel Sjöholm -10P9 60 MGarphyttans IF
Viktor Frost -09P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
August Josefsson -09P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Jakob Skoog -09P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Felix Bjurling -09P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
August Gunnarsson -11P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Vilgot Sjögren -09P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Pontus Lagerson -11P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Edvin Karlsson -10P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Melker Mangnäs -09P9 60 MKFUM Friidrott
Emil Sjöholm-10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Felix Widlund-10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Walle Löfbom -09P9 60 MKfum Örebro
Alex Nordh -09P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Wilhelm Pettersson -09P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Anton Lann -11P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P9 60 MKFUM Örebro friidrott
Arvid Lifgren -09P9 60 MStocksäters IF
Ville Pettersson -09P9 60 MWedevås IF
Edvin Wallgren-09P9 60 MÅsbro GoIF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Felix Bjurling -09P9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Melker Mangnäs -09P9 60 M HäckKFUM Friidrott
Olle Jendeberg -09P9 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro friidrott
Ville Pettersson -09P9 60 M HäckWedevås IF
Edvin Wallgren-09P9 60 M HäckÅsbro GoIF
Viktor Frost -09P9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Felix Bjurling -09P9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Melker Mangnäs -09P9 HöjdKFUM Friidrott
Emil Sjöholm-10P9 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P9 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell -10P9 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Oscar Adamsson -09P9 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P9 HöjdKFUM Örebro friidrott
Oscar Karlsson-10P9 KulaFjugesta IF
Lukas Lagerson -09P9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Felix Bjurling -09P9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Pontus Lagerson -11P9 KulaGlanshammars IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 KulaGlanshammars IF
Melker Mangnäs -09P9 KulaKFUM Friidrott
Emil Sjöholm-10P9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Anton Lann -11P9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Oscar Karlsson-10P9 LängdFjugesta IF
Viktor Frost -09P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
August Josefsson -09P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Jakob Skoog -09P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Felix Bjurling -09P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Lukas Lagerson -09P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Vilgot Sjögren -09P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Pontus Lagerson -11P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Ragnar Spännar -09P9 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Melker Mangnäs -09P9 LängdKFUM Friidrott
Emil Sjöholm-10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Alex Nordh -09P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Silas Björnell -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Anton Lann -11P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Oscar Adamsson -09P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
August Adamsson -11P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P9 LängdKFUM Örebro friidrott
Arvid Lifgren -09P9 LängdStocksäters IF
Ville Pettersson -09P9 LängdWedevås IF
August Molin-08P10 200 MGlanshammar IF
Svante Gustafsson -08P10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P10 200 MKfum Örebro
August Molin-08P10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Nils Nordgren-08P10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Jonas Bolin-08P10 60 MGlanshammars IF
Ludwig Lunander-08P10 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elias Höijer-08P10 60 MGlanshammars IF
Lukas Kellner-08P10 60 MGlanshammars IF
Isak Olsson-08P10 60 MGlanshammars IF
Rasmus Ivarsson -08P10 60 MIFK Nora
Edvin Wallenberg -08P10 60 MKfum Örebro
Nils Nordgren-08P10 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Ludwig Lunander-08P10 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Hampus Östring -08P10 600 MKFUM Friidrott Örebro
Svante Gustafsson -08P10 600 MKFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P10 600 MKfum Örebro
Adam Monten -08P10 600 MKFUM Örebro
Nils Nordgren-08P10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Jonas Bolin-08P10 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Elias Höijer-08P10 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Hampus Östring -08P10 HöjdKFUM Friidrott Örebro
Svante Gustafsson -08P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Adam Monten -08P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Ludwig Lunander-08P10 KulaGlanshammars IF
Lukas Kellner-08P10 KulaGlanshammars IF
Isak Olsson-08P10 KulaGlanshammars IF
Rasmus Ivarsson -08P10 KulaIFK Nora
Hampus Östring -08P10 KulaKFUM Friidrott Örebro
August Molin-08P10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Jonas Bolin-08P10 LängdGlanshammars IF
Lukas Kellner-08P10 LängdGlanshammars IF
Isak Olsson-08P10 LängdGlanshammars IF
Rasmus Ivarsson -08P10 LängdIFK Nora
Svante Gustafsson -08P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P10 LängdKfum Örebro
Adam Monten -08P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Ludvig Käll -07P11 200 MGlanshammars IF
Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07P11 200 MKFUM örebro
Bastian Widlund -07P11 200 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson -07P11 200 MKFUM Örebro
Simon Lindström -07P11 200 MTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P11 200 MWedevås IF
Ludvig Käll -07P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Albin Bolin-07P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Xanthos S -07P11 60 MKarlskoga FIF
Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07P11 60 MKFUM örebro
Max Lann -07P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren -07P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson -07P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Danny Frykholm -07P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Mikael Dagernäs -07P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Dante Ståhlberg -07P11 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Simon Lindström -07P11 60 MTurebergs FK
Albin Wallgren-07P11 60 MÅsbro GoIF
Albin Bolin-07P11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Xanthos S -07P11 60 M HäckKarlskoga FIF
Samuel Berglund -07P11 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Simon Lindström -07P11 60 M HäckTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P11 60 M HäckWedevås IF
Albin Wallgren-07P11 60 M HäckÅsbro GoIF
Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07P11 600 MKFUM örebro
Bastian Widlund -07P11 600 MKFUM Örebro
Danny Frykholm -07P11 600 MKFUM Örebro
Xanthos S -07P11 HöjdKarlskoga FIF
Max Lann -07P11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Axel Moberg -07P11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Samuel Berglund -07P11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren -07P11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Simon Lindström -07P11 HöjdTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P11 HöjdWedevås IF
Ludvig Käll -07P11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Max Lann -07P11 KulaKFUM Örebro
Axel Moberg -07P11 KulaKFUM Örebro
Samuel Berglund -07P11 KulaKFUM Örebro
Simon Lindström -07P11 KulaTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P11 KulaWedevås IF
Ludvig Käll -07P11 LängdGlanshammars IF
Albin Bolin-07P11 LängdGlanshammars IF
Xanthos S -07P11 LängdKarlskoga FIF
Axel Moberg -07P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Simon Svartengren -07P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Olle Leonardsson -07P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Danny Frykholm -07P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Mikael Dagernäs -07P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Dante Ståhlberg -07P11 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Simon Lindström -07P11 LängdTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P11 LängdWedevås IF
Max Titus -05P13 200 MFrövi IK
Anton Eklind -05P13 200 MKfum friidrott
Hampus Wiborg -05P13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Edwin Gyllander -05P13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Calle Lindstedt -05P13 200 MMotala AIF
Lucas Asplund -06P13 200 MThorén track and field
Viggo Olsson-06P13 200 MThorén Track and field
Jon Joelsson-06P13 200 MThorengroppen
George Kennedy -06P13 200 MThorengruppen TFC
Sigge Bergentz -06P13 200 MThorengruppen TFC
Ludvig Sjöberg-05P13 200 MÅsbro GoIF
Johan Runesson-05P13 60 MFjugesta IF
Jasper Norlander -06P13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Edvin Lammgård -06P13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Måns Kareliussén -06P13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Filip Knochenhauer -05P13 60 MKfum Örebo Friidrott
Albin Gyhlenius -05P13 60 MKfum örebro
Otto Halfvarsson -05P13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Hampus Wiborg -05P13 60 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Calle Lindstedt -05P13 60 MMotala AIF
Viggo Olsson-06P13 60 MThorén Track and field
George Kennedy -06P13 60 MThorengruppen TFC
Sigge Bergentz -06P13 60 MThorengruppen TFC
Johan Lindkvist -06P13 60 MWedevås IF
Anton Eklind -05P13 60 M HäckKfum friidrott
Calle Lindstedt -05P13 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Max Titus -05P13 600 MFrövi IK
Calle Lindstedt -05P13 600 MMotala AIF
Lucas Asplund -06P13 600 MThorén track and field
Jon Joelsson-06P13 600 MThorengroppen
Ludvig Sjöberg-05P13 600 MÅsbro GoIF
Jasper Norlander -06P13 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Edvin Lammgård -06P13 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Filip Knochenhauer -05P13 HöjdKfum Örebo Friidrott
Albin Gyhlenius -05P13 HöjdKfum örebro
Hampus Hillding -06P13 HöjdKFUM Örebro friidrott
Lucas Asplund -06P13 HöjdThorén track and field
Johan Lindkvist -06P13 HöjdWedevås IF
Johan Runesson-05P13 KulaFjugesta IF
Gustav Jansson -05P13 KulaIk westmannia
Robin Ringström -05P13 KulaKfum Örebro Friidrott
Hampus Hillding -06P13 KulaKFUM Örebro friidrott
Johan Lindkvist -06P13 KulaWedevås IF
Max Titus -05P13 LängdFrövi IK
Assar Nordin -06P13 LängdGlanshammars IF
Måns Kareliussén -06P13 LängdGlanshammars IF
Sebastian Lindgren -06P13 LängdIFK Nora Friidrott
Filip Knochenhauer -05P13 LängdKfum Örebo Friidrott
Albin Gyhlenius -05P13 LängdKfum örebro
Hampus Wiborg -05P13 LängdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Edwin Gyllander -05P13 LängdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Hampus Hillding -06P13 LängdKFUM Örebro friidrott
Viggo Olsson-06P13 LängdThorén Track and field
Jon Joelsson-06P13 LängdThorengroppen
Ludvig Sjöberg-05P13 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Johan Runesson-05P13 SpjutFjugesta IF
Gustav Jansson -05P13 SpjutIk westmannia
Anton Eklind -05P13 SpjutKfum friidrott
Robin Ringström -05P13 SpjutKfum Örebro Friidrott
Edwin Gyllander -05P13 SpjutKfum Örebro Friidrott
Calle Lindstedt -05P13 SpjutMotala AIF
Leon Bodén -05P13 SpjutMotala AIF
Johan Lindkvist -06P13 SpjutWedevås IF
William Nilsson -03P15 200 MKfum Örebro
Erik Zetterlund -04P15 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
David Axelsson -04P15 200 MUpsala IF
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 200 MWedevås IF
Gustav Käll -04P15 80 Mglanshammars if
Albin Lammgård -04P15 80 MGlanshammars IF
William Nilsson -03P15 80 MKfum Örebro
Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04P15 80 MThoren Track & field
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 80 MWedevås IF
Viktor Lundqvist -04P15 80 M HäckUpsala IF
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 80 M HäckWedevås IF
Albin Lammgård -04P15 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Viktor Lundqvist -04P15 HöjdUpsala IF
David Axelsson -04P15 HöjdUpsala IF
Gustav Käll -04P15 Kulaglanshammars if
William Nilsson -03P15 KulaKfum Örebro
David Axelsson -04P15 KulaUpsala IF
Ludvig Molinder -03P15 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
David Axelsson -04P15 LängdUpsala IF
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 LängdWedevås IF
Erik Zetterlund -04P15 SpjutKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Viktor Lundqvist -04P15 SpjutUpsala IF
David Axelsson -04P15 SpjutUpsala IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 100 MWedevås IF
Gabriel Axelsson -02P17 200 MUpsala IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 200 MWedevås IF
Kevin Bodén -02P17 800mMotala AIF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 800mWedevås IF
Gabriel Axelsson -02P17 HöjdUpsala IF
Erik Lindkvist -02P17 HöjdWedevås IF
Oskar Hjelte -02P17 KulaStocksäters IF
Gabriel Axelsson -02P17 KulaUpsala IF
Erik Lindkvist -02P17 KulaWedevås IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 KulaWedevås IF
Gabriel Axelsson -02P17 LängdUpsala IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 LängdWedevås IF
Oskar Hjelte -02P17 SpjutStocksäters IF
Gabriel Axelsson -02P17 SpjutUpsala IF
Erik Lindkvist -02P17 SpjutWedevås IF