Startlista Vinterspelen 2018

Antal starter: 1158

NamnGrenKlubb
Edith Lunander -10F9 400 MGlanshammar IF
Elisa Östin -10F9 400 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Rakel Goldén -10F9 400 MKatrineholms friidrott
Maja Sevelin -10F9 400 MKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Daun -11F9 400 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Tuva Arvidsson -11F9 400 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Wilma Höög- Duberg -11F9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Astrid Sutter Beime -10F9 400 Mkfum örebro
Hilla ytfeldt -10F9 400 MLeksand
Hilde Andersson -11F9 400 MLeksands Fik
Molly Rickardsson -11F9 400 MLidköpings IS
Ellen Adolfsson-11F9 400 MMotala AIF
Maja Martini -10F9 400 MSkeninge IK
Freja Dalesjö -11F9 400 MStocksäters IF
Linnéa Wellsén -10F9 400 MStocksäters IF
Viola Liljemark -10F9 400 MStocksäters IF
Rut Rydén -10F9 400 MSälens IF
Signagärd Berglund-10F9 400 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Embla Allard -12F9 400 MVästerås FK
Freja Dahm -11F9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Ellinor Sjögren -11F9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Ester Niemela -11F9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elisa Östin -10F9 60 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Rakel Goldén -10F9 60 MKatrineholms friidrott
Maja Sevelin -10F9 60 MKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Daun -11F9 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Tuva Arvidsson -11F9 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Isola Bleckert -10F9 60 MKFUM
Olivia Blomkvist -10F9 60 MKFUM
Rut Carlson Nyman -10F9 60 MKFUM örebro
Wilma Höög- Duberg -11F9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Märta Olofsson -12F9 60 MKFUM Örebro
siri Löfberg -10F9 60 MKfum Örebro
Sara Athlin-10F9 60 MKFUM örebro
Enya Kojic -10F9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Tuva Berg -10F9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Hilla ytfeldt -10F9 60 MLeksand
Hilde Andersson -11F9 60 MLeksands Fik
Molly Rickardsson -11F9 60 MLidköpings IS
Ellen Adolfsson-11F9 60 MMotala AIF
Maja Martini -10F9 60 MSkeninge IK
Freja Dalesjö -11F9 60 MStocksäters IF
Linnéa Wellsén -10F9 60 MStocksäters IF
Viola Liljemark -10F9 60 MStocksäters IF
Julia Karlsson -10F9 60 MSäffle FIK
Rut Rydén -10F9 60 MSälens IF
Signagärd Berglund-10F9 60 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Edith Lunander -10F9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Alva Lindström -10F9 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Amanda Sjöström -10F9 60 M HäckIFK Märsta
Elisa Östin -10F9 60 M HäckKarlskoga Friidrott
Maja Sevelin -10F9 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Daun -11F9 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Tyra Eriksson Hartman -10F9 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK Friidrott
siri Löfberg -10F9 60 M HäckKfum Örebro
Hilla ytfeldt -10F9 60 M HäckLeksand
Hilde Andersson -11F9 60 M HäckLeksands Fik
Molly Rickardsson -11F9 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Maja Martini -10F9 60 M HäckSkeninge IK
Linnéa Wellsén -10F9 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Julia Karlsson -10F9 60 M HäckSäffle FIK
Rut Rydén -10F9 60 M HäckSälens IF
Signagärd Berglund-10F9 60 M HäckTranås AIF-friidrott
Edith Lunander -10F9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Mireya Calmbro -10F9 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Elisa Östin -10F9 HöjdKarlskoga Friidrott
Maja Sevelin -10F9 HöjdKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Daun -11F9 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Tyra Eriksson Hartman -10F9 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Hilla ytfeldt -10F9 HöjdLeksand
Maja Martini -10F9 HöjdSkeninge IK
Embla Allard -12F9 HöjdVästerås FK
Corinne Käll -10F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Edith Lunander -10F9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Ester Niemela -11F9 KulaGlanshammars IF
Amanda Sjöström -10F9 KulaIFK Märsta
Elisa Östin -10F9 KulaKarlskoga Friidrott
Maja Sevelin -10F9 KulaKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Daun -11F9 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Olivia Blomkvist -10F9 KulaKFUM
Rut Carlson Nyman -10F9 KulaKFUM örebro
Sara Athlin-10F9 KulaKFUM örebro
Enya Kojic -10F9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Hilla ytfeldt -10F9 KulaLeksand
Maja Martini -10F9 KulaSkeninge IK
Julia Karlsson -10F9 KulaSäffle FIK
Rut Rydén -10F9 KulaSälens IF
Embla Allard -12F9 KulaVästerås FK
Corinne Käll -10F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Edith Lunander -10F9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Freja Dahm -11F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Ellinor Sjögren -11F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Ellen Eld -10F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Stina Andrinsson -10F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Ester Niemela -11F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Alva Lindström -10F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Mireya Calmbro -10F9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Amanda Sjöström -10F9 LängdIFK Märsta
Elisa Östin -10F9 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Rakel Goldén -10F9 LängdKatrineholms friidrott
Maja Sevelin -10F9 LängdKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Daun -11F9 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Tyra Eriksson Hartman -10F9 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Tuva Arvidsson -11F9 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Isola Bleckert -10F9 LängdKFUM
Rut Carlson Nyman -10F9 LängdKFUM örebro
Wilma Höög- Duberg -11F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Märta Olofsson -12F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
siri Löfberg -10F9 LängdKfum Örebro
Sara Athlin-10F9 LängdKFUM örebro
Enya Kojic -10F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Tuva Berg -10F9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Hilla ytfeldt -10F9 LängdLeksand
Hilde Andersson -11F9 LängdLeksands Fik
Molly Rickardsson -11F9 LängdLidköpings IS
Ellen Adolfsson-11F9 LängdMotala AIF
Maja Martini -10F9 LängdSkeninge IK
Freja Dalesjö -11F9 LängdStocksäters IF
Julia Karlsson -10F9 LängdSäffle FIK
Rut Rydén -10F9 LängdSälens IF
Signagärd Berglund-10F9 LängdTranås AIF-friidrott
Alva Lilja -09F10 200 MGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 200 MGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F10 200 MGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F10 200 MKarlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson -09F10 200 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson -09F10 200 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Nellie Garmland -09F10 200 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Juni Westerdahl -09F10 200 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Filippa Hedlund -09F10 200 MKFUM
Tuvalie Medberg -09F10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Astrid Olofsson-09F10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Astrid Lindén -09F10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Sara Carlsson -09F10 200 MLidköpings IS
Emma Pilemalm -09F10 200 MMotala aif
Viola Liljemark -10F10 200 MStocksäters IF
Klara Johansson -09F10 200 MStocksäters IF
Signe Isaksson -09F10 200 MSödra Vi IF
Alva Lilja -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Milla Svensson -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Manda Forsén -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Sara Flinck -09F10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F10 60 MKarlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson -09F10 60 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Joudi Resho -09F10 60 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson -09F10 60 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Nellie Garmland -09F10 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Juni Westerdahl -09F10 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Filippa Hedlund -09F10 60 MKFUM
Josefine Strand -09F10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Chanelle Falck-09F10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Astrid Lindén -09F10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Agnes Lidström -09F10 60 MKFUM örebro
Jonna Berndt -09F10 60 MKFUM Örebro friidrott
Freja Wilen -09F10 60 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Sara Carlsson -09F10 60 MLidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl -09F10 60 MLidköpings IS
Tilde Jason -09F10 60 MLidköpings IS
Viola Liljemark -10F10 60 MStocksäters IF
Klara Johansson -09F10 60 MStocksäters IF
Signe Isaksson -09F10 60 MSödra Vi IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F10 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F10 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F10 60 M HäckKarlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson -09F10 60 M HäckKarlskoga Friidrott
Ella Ryen Jern -09F10 60 M HäckKarlskoga Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson -09F10 60 M HäckKarlskoga Friidrott
Josefine Strand -09F10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Astrid Olofsson-09F10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Astrid Lindén -09F10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Tuvalie Medberg -09F10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Jonna Berndt -09F10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro friidrott
Sara Carlsson -09F10 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Isabelle Blomdahl -09F10 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Emma Pilemalm -09F10 60 M HäckMotala aif
Klara Johansson -09F10 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 600 MGlanshammar IF
Joudi Resho -09F10 600 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson -09F10 600 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Ilse Jason -09F10 600 MLidköpings IS
Emma Pilemalm -09F10 600 MMotala aif
Signe Isaksson -09F10 600 MSödra Vi IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Milla Svensson -09F10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Manda Forsén -09F10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F10 HöjdKarlskoga FIF
Rebecka Albinsson -09F10 HöjdKarlskoga Friidrott
Nellie Garmland -09F10 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Juni Westerdahl -09F10 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Astrid Olofsson-09F10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Klara Rönnbäck-09F10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Freja Wilen -09F10 HöjdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Ilse Jason -09F10 HöjdLidköpings IS
Emma Pilemalm -09F10 HöjdMotala aif
Klara Johansson -09F10 HöjdStocksäters IF
Alva Lilja -09F10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F10 KulaKarlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson -09F10 KulaKarlskoga Friidrott
Joudi Resho -09F10 KulaKarlskoga Friidrott
Nellie Garmland -09F10 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Juni Westerdahl -09F10 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Chanelle Falck-09F10 KulaKFUM Örebro
Agnes Lidström -09F10 KulaKFUM örebro
Alma Pantzar-09F10 KulaKFUM Örebro
Klara Rönnbäck-09F10 KulaKFUM Örebro
Isabelle Blomdahl -09F10 KulaLidköpings IS
Tilde Jason -09F10 KulaLidköpings IS
Ilse Jason -09F10 KulaLidköpings IS
Alva Lilja -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Leonie Käll -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Ebba Niemela -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Lovisa Edlund -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Milla Svensson -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Manda Forsén -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Sara Flinck -09F10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Thalea S -09F10 LängdKarlskoga FIF
Rebecca Carlsson -09F10 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Ella Ryen Jern -09F10 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Joudi Resho -09F10 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Rebecka Albinsson -09F10 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Nellie Garmland -09F10 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Juni Westerdahl -09F10 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Filippa Hedlund -09F10 LängdKFUM
Tuvalie Medberg -09F10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Josefine Strand -09F10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Astrid Olofsson-09F10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Agnes Lidström -09F10 LängdKFUM örebro
Klara Rönnbäck-09F10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Jonna Berndt -09F10 LängdKFUM Örebro friidrott
Freja Wilen -09F10 LängdKfum Örebro Friidrott
Sara Carlsson -09F10 LängdLidköpings IS
Tilde Jason -09F10 LängdLidköpings IS
Ilse Jason -09F10 LängdLidköpings IS
Emma Pilemalm -09F10 LängdMotala aif
Klara Johansson -09F10 LängdStocksäters IF
Signe Isaksson -09F10 LängdSödra Vi IF
Emelie Blomqvist -08F11 200 MFrövi IK
Elsa Lipkin -08F11 200 MIFK Kristinehamn
Ida Gustafsson-08F11 200 MIK Hakarpspojkarna
Stella Lambertsson -08F11 200 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Evi Larsson -08F11 200 MKFUM Örebro
Wilma Tagesson -08F11 200 MKFUM Örebro
Emelie Lundqvist -08F11 200 MKungsängen FK
Tove Andersson -08F11 200 MLeksands Fik
Hannia Börjeson -08F11 200 MLidköpings IS
Miranda Koubek -08F11 200 MStocksäters IF
Matilda Isaksson -08F11 200 MSödra Vi IF
evenilla Berglund-08F11 200 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Frida Arenvang -08F11 200 MWedevågs IF
Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08F11 200 MÅsbro GoIF
Alva Sundqvist -08F11 60 MFrövi IK
Emelie Blomqvist -08F11 60 MFrövi IK
Axekina Lyly-08F11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elsa Lipkin -08F11 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Ida Gustafsson-08F11 60 MIK Hakarpspojkarna
Stella Lambertsson -08F11 60 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Evi Larsson -08F11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Emelie Lundqvist -08F11 60 MKungsängen FK
Tove Andersson -08F11 60 MLeksands Fik
Ida Carlsson -08F11 60 MLidköpings IS
Miranda Koubek -08F11 60 MStocksäters IF
Agnes Claesson -08F11 60 MStocksäters IF
Matilda Isaksson -08F11 60 MSödra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson -08F11 60 MSödra Vi IF
Midea Allard-08F11 60 MVästerås FK
Alva Sundqvist -08F11 60 M HäckFrövi IK
Emelie Blomqvist -08F11 60 M HäckFrövi IK
Axekina Lyly-08F11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Ida Gustafsson-08F11 60 M HäckIK Hakarpspojkarna
Alexandra Fernberg-08F11 60 M HäckIk Westmannia
Stella Lambertsson -08F11 60 M HäckKarlskoga Friidrott
Wilma Tagesson -08F11 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Emelie Lundqvist -08F11 60 M HäckKungsängen FK
Tove Andersson -08F11 60 M HäckLeksands Fik
Hannia Börjeson -08F11 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Agnes Claesson -08F11 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Jenna Jonasson -08F11 60 M HäckSödra Vi IF
evenilla Berglund-08F11 60 M HäckTranås AIF-friidrott
Midea Allard-08F11 60 M HäckVästerås FK
Frida Arenvang -08F11 60 M HäckWedevågs IF
Ida Carlsson -08F11 600 MLidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson -08F11 600 MLidköpings IS
Maja Persson -08F11 600 MLidköpings IS
Miranda Koubek -08F11 600 MStocksäters IF
Matilda Isaksson -08F11 600 MSödra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson -08F11 600 MSödra Vi IF
evenilla Berglund-08F11 600 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Frida Arenvang -08F11 600 MWedevågs IF
Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08F11 600 MÅsbro GoIF
Alva Sundqvist -08F11 HöjdFrövi IK
Elsa Lipkin -08F11 HöjdIFK Kristinehamn
Ida Gustafsson-08F11 HöjdIK Hakarpspojkarna
Alexandra Fernberg-08F11 HöjdIk Westmannia
Stella Lambertsson -08F11 HöjdKarlskoga Friidrott
Ida Carlsson -08F11 HöjdLidköpings IS
Hannia Börjeson -08F11 HöjdLidköpings IS
Maja Persson -08F11 HöjdLidköpings IS
evenilla Berglund-08F11 HöjdTranås AIF-friidrott
Midea Allard-08F11 HöjdVästerås FK
Alva Sundqvist -08F11 KulaFrövi IK
Axekina Lyly-08F11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Ida Gustafsson-08F11 KulaIK Hakarpspojkarna
Tove Andersson -08F11 KulaLeksands Fik
Isabelle Blomdahl -09F11 KulaLidköpings IS
Maja Persson -08F11 KulaLidköpings IS
Agnes Claesson -08F11 KulaStocksäters IF
Jenna Jonasson -08F11 KulaSödra Vi IF
Midea Allard-08F11 KulaVästerås FK
Frida Arenvang -08F11 KulaWedevågs IF
Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08F11 KulaÅsbro GoIF
Alva Sundqvist -08F11 LängdFrövi IK
Elsa Lipkin -08F11 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Ida Gustafsson-08F11 LängdIK Hakarpspojkarna
Alexandra Fernberg-08F11 LängdIk Westmannia
Stella Lambertsson -08F11 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Evi Larsson -08F11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Tove Andersson -08F11 LängdLeksands Fik
Ida Carlsson -08F11 LängdLidköpings IS
Maja Persson -08F11 LängdLidköpings IS
Agnes Claesson -08F11 LängdStocksäters IF
Matilda Isaksson -08F11 LängdSödra Vi IF
Jenna Jonasson -08F11 LängdSödra Vi IF
evenilla Berglund-08F11 LängdTranås AIF-friidrott
Frida Arenvang -08F11 LängdWedevågs IF
Doris Blomqvist-Blom-08F11 LängdÅsbro GoIF
CorneliaAppelgren-07F12 200 MFrövi IK
Nova Andersson -07F12 200 MIF Hagen
Cecilia Eriksson -07F12 200 MIFK Nora
Isolde Väinölä -07F12 200 MIKWestmania
Tilde Seger -07F12 200 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Wilma Larsson -07F12 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Lindgren -07F12 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Klara Sandberg -07F12 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Friberg -07F12 200 MLidköping IS
Klara Rickardsson -07F12 200 MLidköpings IS
Felicia Ehlin -07F12 200 MStocksäters IF
Alice Lundström -07F12 200 MStocksäters IF
Kayla Collin-07F12 200 MÅsbro GoIF
Amanda Sjöberg -07F12 60 MFjugesta IF
Julia Karlsson -07F12 60 MFjugesta IF
CorneliaAppelgren-07F12 60 MFrövi IK
Iris Svensson-07F12 60 MGlanshammars IF
Nova Andersson -07F12 60 MIF Hagen
Cecilia Eriksson -07F12 60 MIFK Nora
Signe Spännar -07F12 60 MIFK Nora
Elin Lundqvist -07F12 60 MIFK Nora
Isolde Väinölä -07F12 60 MIKWestmania
Tilde Seger -07F12 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Filippa Mäkinen -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Isabella Rosenberg -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Jonna Häggström -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Josefin Eriksson -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Kerstin Ivarsson -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nova Samuelsson -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olivia Okara -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olivia Sjöholm -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Wilma Larsson -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nellie Wreth -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Lindgren -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Klara Sandberg -07F12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Emilia Blomdahl -07F12 60 MLidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson -07F12 60 MLidköpings IS
Therese Pettersson -07F12 60 MLidköpings IS
Felicia Ehlin -07F12 60 MStocksäters IF
Alice Lundström -07F12 60 MStocksäters IF
Kayla Collin-07F12 60 MÅsbro GoIF
Iris Svensson-07F12 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Sigrid Söderholm-07F12 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Ryen Jern -07F12 60 M HäckKarlskoga Friidrott
Kerstin Ivarsson -07F12 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Lindgren -07F12 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Friberg -07F12 60 M HäckLidköping IS
Emilia Blomdahl -07F12 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck -07F12 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp -07F12 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Moa Kindbom-07F12 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Tuva Frih-07F12 60 M HäckÅsbro GoIF
Olivia Okara -07F12 600 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Klara Rickardsson -07F12 600 MLidköpings IS
Moa Kindbom-07F12 600 MMotala AIF
Alice Lundström -07F12 600 MStocksäters IF
Tuva Frih-07F12 600 MÅsbro GoIF
Sigrid Söderholm-07F12 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Nova Andersson -07F12 HöjdIF Hagen
Cecilia Eriksson -07F12 HöjdIFK Nora
Ryen Jern -07F12 HöjdKarlskoga Friidrott
Hilma Sevelin -07F12 HöjdKatrineholms SK
Tilde Seger -07F12 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Olivia Sjöholm -07F12 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Friberg -07F12 HöjdLidköping IS
Emilia Blomdahl -07F12 HöjdLidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck -07F12 HöjdLidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp -07F12 HöjdLidköpings IS
Moa Kindbom-07F12 HöjdMotala AIF
Kayla Collin-07F12 HöjdÅsbro GoIF
Amanda Sjöberg -07F12 KulaFjugesta IF
Julia Karlsson -07F12 KulaFjugesta IF
Signe Spännar -07F12 KulaIFK Nora
Elin Lundqvist -07F12 KulaIFK Nora
Isolde Väinölä -07F12 KulaIKWestmania
Hilma Sevelin -07F12 KulaKatrineholms SK
Tilde Seger -07F12 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Sofia Berndt -07F12 KulaKFUM Örebro
Filippa Mäkinen -07F12 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Isabella Rosenberg -07F12 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nova Samuelsson -07F12 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Emilia Blomdahl -07F12 KulaLidköpings IS
Alma Jolbäck -07F12 KulaLidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp -07F12 KulaLidköpings IS
Moa Kindbom-07F12 KulaMotala AIF
Julia Karlsson -07F12 LängdFjugesta IF
Iris Svensson-07F12 LängdGlanshammars IF
Greta Andrinsson-07F12 LängdGlanshammars IF
Cecilia Eriksson -07F12 LängdIFK Nora
Kim Semstrand -07F12 LängdIFK Nora
Signe Spännar -07F12 LängdIFK Nora
Ryen Jern -07F12 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Hilma Sevelin -07F12 LängdKatrineholms SK
Tilde Seger -07F12 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Saga Larsson -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro
Wilma Larsson -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro
Filippa Mäkinen -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Isabella Rosenberg -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Jonna Häggström -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Kerstin Ivarsson -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olivia Okara -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Wilma Larsson -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Klara Sandberg -07F12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ella Friberg -07F12 LängdLidköping IS
Emilia Blomdahl -07F12 LängdLidköpings IS
Klara Rickardsson -07F12 LängdLidköpings IS
Therese Pettersson -07F12 LängdLidköpings IS
Hedda Rapp -07F12 LängdLidköpings IS
Moa Kindbom-07F12 LängdMotala AIF
Felicia Ehlin -07F12 LängdStocksäters IF
Tuva Frih-07F12 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Kayla Collin-07F12 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Maja Söderquist -06F13 200 MFjugesta IF
Märta Hedström -06F13 200 MHögbo GIF
Thilda Lipkin -06F13 200 MIFK Kristinehamn
Johanna Fernberg -06F13 200 MIk Westmania
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro
Ida Larsson -06F13 200 MKFUM ÖREBRO
Linnea Nevry -06F13 200 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Vera Lech -06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Tilde Söberg Lager-06F13 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vilma Lyck -06F13 200 MLeksand fik
Sara Persson -06F13 200 MLidköpings IS
Clara Knutsson -06F13 200 MUpsala IF
Maja Söderquist -06F13 60 MFjugesta IF
Linn von Hofsten -06F13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Rebecka Stensson -06F13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Joline Jonsson-06F13 60 MHögbo GIF
Märta Hedström -06F13 60 MHögbo GIF
Filippa Strandberg -06F13 60 MIF Hagen
Thilda Lipkin -06F13 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Tilde Andersson -06F13 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06F13 60 MKFUM Örebro
Ida Larsson -06F13 60 MKFUM ÖREBRO
Linnea Nevry -06F13 60 MKfum Örebro Friidrott
Vilma Lyck -06F13 60 MLeksand fik
Clara Knutsson -06F13 60 MUpsala IF
Joline Jonsson-06F13 60 M HäckHögbo GIF
Märta Hedström -06F13 60 M HäckHögbo GIF
Thilda Lipkin -06F13 60 M HäckIFK Kristinehamn
Tilde Andersson -06F13 60 M HäckIFK Kristinehamn
Stella Önander -06F13 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Stella Holmquist -06F13 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Clara Knutsson -06F13 60 M HäckUpsala IF
Joline Jonsson-06F13 600 MHögbo GIF
Tilde Andersson -06F13 600 MIFK Kristinehamn
Emma Eriksson -06F13 600 MIk Westmannia
Tyra Skoog -06F13 600 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Vera Lech -06F13 600 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Sara Persson -06F13 600 MLidköpings IS
Matilda Martini-06F13 600 MMotala AIF
Clara Knutsson -06F13 600 MUpsala IF
Maja Söderquist -06F13 HöjdFjugesta IF
Joline Jonsson-06F13 HöjdHögbo GIF
Tilde Andersson -06F13 HöjdIFK Kristinehamn
Johanna Fernberg -06F13 HöjdIk Westmannia
Emma Eriksson -06F13 HöjdIk Westmannia
Tilde Söberg Lager-06F13 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vilma Lyck -06F13 HöjdLeksand fik
Matilda Martini-06F13 HöjdMotala AIF
Clara Knutsson -06F13 HöjdUpsala IF
Joline Jonsson-06F13 KulaHögbo GIF
Märta Hedström -06F13 KulaHögbo GIF
Hanna Schnitzler -06F13 KulaIF Hagen
Filippa Strandberg -06F13 KulaIF Hagen
Tove Holmberg Nerman -06F13 KulaIk Westmannia
Johanna Fernberg -06F13 KulaIk Westmannia
Felicia Persson -06F13 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Stella Önander -06F13 KulaKFUM Örebro
Ida Larsson -06F13 KulaKFUM ÖREBRO
Stella Holmquist -06F13 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Sara Persson -06F13 KulaLidköpings IS
Matilda Martini-06F13 KulaMotala AIF
Clara Knutsson -06F13 KulaUpsala IF
Maja Söderquist -06F13 LängdFjugesta IF
Joline Jonsson-06F13 LängdHögbo GIF
Märta Hedström -06F13 LängdHögbo GIF
Hanna Schnitzler -06F13 LängdIF Hagen
Filippa Strandberg -06F13 LängdIF Hagen
Thilda Lipkin -06F13 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Johanna Fernberg -06F13 LängdIk Westmannia
Emma Eriksson -06F13 LängdIk Westmannia
Stella Önander -06F13 LängdKFUM Örebro
Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06F13 LängdKFUM Örebro
Stella Holmquist -06F13 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vera Lech -06F13 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vilma Lyck -06F13 LängdLeksand fik
Sara Persson -06F13 LängdLidköpings IS
Matilda Martini-06F13 LängdMotala AIF
Clara Knutsson -06F13 LängdUpsala IF
Ilva Gunnarsson -05F15 200 MGlanshammars IF
Agnes Bjerke -04F15 200 MGlanshammars IF
Ida Malmborg-05F15 200 MHässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg-05F15 200 MHässelby SK
Svea Wikstrand -05F15 200 MIF Hagen
Nova Schwalbe -05F15 200 MIF Hagen
Linnéa Bolin -04F15 200 MIFK Göteborg
Vendela Stridsberg -05F15 200 MIFK Kristinehamn
Ängla Herhold -05F15 200 MIFK Kristinehamn
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04F15 200 MIFK Lidingö
Filippa Bergdahl -05F15 200 MKFUM ÖREBRO
Sara Persson-05F15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Tuwa Karlsson-05F15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Elin Jakobsson-05F15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Molly Eriksson-05F15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Ebba Asp -04F15 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ebba Elfström -05F15 200 MLidköpings IS
Meja Thörn -05F15 200 MLidköpings IS
Tilde Adolfsson-05F15 200 MMotala AIF
Emma Hjelm-05F15 200 MMotala AIF
Lina Ånstad-05F15 200 MMotala AIF
Thelma Gullberg-05F15 200 MMotala AIF
Lykke Iacobaeus -04F15 200 MVärmdö IF
Clara Sundqvist -05F15 60 MFrövi IK
Alva Svensson -05F15 60 MGlanshammar
Ilva Gunnarsson -05F15 60 MGlanshammars IF
Agnes Bjerke -04F15 60 MGlanshammars IF
Edith Viklund-05F15 60 MHulåns IF
Ida Malmborg-05F15 60 MHässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg-05F15 60 MHässelby SK
Svea Wikstrand -05F15 60 MIF Hagen
Nova Schwalbe -05F15 60 MIF Hagen
Linnéa Bolin -04F15 60 MIFK Göteborg
Vendela Stridsberg -05F15 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren -05F15 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd -05F15 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic -05F15 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Ängla Herhold -05F15 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04F15 60 MIFK Lidingö
Tyra Hedin -05F15 60 MIFK Lidingö
Tyra Hedin -05F15 60 MIFK Lidingö
Filippa Bergdahl -05F15 60 MKFUM ÖREBRO
Sara Persson-05F15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Tuwa Karlsson-05F15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Elin Jakobsson-05F15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Maja Särnholm-05F15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Ebba Asp -04F15 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ebba Elfström -05F15 60 MLidköpings IS
Tilde Adolfsson-05F15 60 MMotala AIF
Emma Hjelm-05F15 60 MMotala AIF
Lina Ånstad-05F15 60 MMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh-05F15 60 MMotala AIF
Thelma Gullberg-05F15 60 MMotala AIF
Lykke Iacobaeus -04F15 60 MVärmdö IF
Nanna Frih-04F15 60 MÅsbro GoIF
Clara Sundqvist -05F15 60 M HäckFrövi IK
Ebba Eklund -05F15 60 M HäckIF Hagen
Gabriella Pranjic -05F15 60 M HäckIFK Kristinehamn
Molly Eriksson-05F15 60 M Häckkfum örebro friidrott
Nora Jolbäck -04F15 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Meja Thörn -05F15 60 M HäckLidköpings IS
Thelma Gullberg-05F15 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Emma Hjelm-05F15 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh-05F15 60 M HäckMotala AIF
Agnes Adamsson -04F15 800 MGlanshammars IF
Tyra Hedin -05F15 800 MIFK Lidingö
Tyra Hedin -05F15 800 MIFK Lidingö
Thelma Gullberg-05F15 800 MMotala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson-05F15 800 MMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren-05F15 800 MMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh-05F15 800 MMotala AIF
Lykke Iacobaeus -04F15 800 MVärmdö IF
Edith Viklund-05F15 HöjdHulåns IF
Ebba Eklund -05F15 HöjdIF Hagen
Vendela Stridsberg -05F15 HöjdIFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic -05F15 HöjdIFK Kristinehamn
Ängla Herhold -05F15 HöjdIFK Kristinehamn
Tyra Hedin -05F15 HöjdIFK Lidingö
Sara Persson-05F15 Höjdkfum örebro friidrott
Nora Jolbäck -04F15 HöjdLidköpings IS
Ebba Elfström -05F15 HöjdLidköpings IS
Emma Hjelm-05F15 HöjdMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren-05F15 HöjdMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh-05F15 HöjdMotala AIF
Clara Sundqvist -05F15 KulaFrövi IK
Ilva Gunnarsson -05F15 KulaGlanshammars IF
Amelia Lundgren -05F15 KulaIFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd -05F15 KulaIFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic -05F15 KulaIFK Kristinehamn
Alma Waller -05F15 KulaKFUM Örebro
Alma Sandberg -05F15 KulaKFUM Örebro
EmiliaÖster-05F15 Kulakfum örebro friidrott
Nora Jolbäck -04F15 KulaLidköpings IS
Meja Thörn -05F15 KulaLidköpings IS
Ebba Zackrisson -05F15 KulaLidköpings IS
Hilda Rapp -05F15 KulaLidköpings IS
Thelma Gullberg-05F15 KulaMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren-05F15 KulaMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh-05F15 KulaMotala AIF
Clara Sundqvist -05F15 LängdFrövi IK
Agnes Adamsson -04F15 LängdGlanshammars IF
Edith Viklund-05F15 LängdHulåns IF
Ida Malmborg-05F15 LängdHässelby SK
Isabelle Malmborg-05F15 LängdHässelby SK
Nova Schwalbe -05F15 LängdIF Hagen
Vendela Stridsberg -05F15 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Amelia Lundgren -05F15 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Emma Lloyd -05F15 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Gabriella Pranjic -05F15 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Ängla Herhold -05F15 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04F15 LängdIFK Lidingö
Tyra Hedin -05F15 LängdIFK Lidingö
Alma Waller -05F15 LängdKFUM Örebro
Alma Sandberg -05F15 LängdKFUM Örebro
Tuwa Karlsson-05F15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Elin Jakobsson-05F15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Maja Särnholm-05F15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
EmiliaÖster-05F15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Emma Rosmark -05F15 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Nora Jolbäck -04F15 LängdLidköpings IS
Ebba Elfström -05F15 LängdLidköpings IS
Ebba Zackrisson -05F15 LängdLidköpings IS
Thelma Gullberg-05F15 LängdMotala AIF
Tilde Adolfsson-05F15 LängdMotala AIF
Emma Hjelm-05F15 LängdMotala AIF
Lina Ånstad-05F15 LängdMotala AIF
Nora Malmgren-05F15 LängdMotala AIF
Svea Eklundh-05F15 LängdMotala AIF
Nanna Frih-04F15 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Tindra Frykholm -03F17 200 MGlanshammars IF
Klara Frykholm -03F17 200 MGlanshammars IF
Julia Widén -02F17 200 MGlanshammars IF
Klara Andersson-02F17 200 MHulåns IF
Natalie Lindén -03F17 200 MKatrineholms SK
Maja Persson -02F17 200 MStocksäters IF
Emma Johansson -02F17 200 MStocksäters IF
Klara Andersson-02F17 3000 MHulåns IF
Kim Semstrand -07F17 3000 MIFK Nora
Klara Frih-02F17 3000 MÅsbro GoIF
Alessia Balla-03F17 60 MFinspångs AIK
Tindra Frykholm -03F17 60 MGlanshammars IF
Klara Frykholm -03F17 60 MGlanshammars IF
Julia Widén -02F17 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elin Wallin -02F17 60 MGlanshammars IF
Ebba Melin -02F17 60 MKatrineholms SK
Maja Persson -02F17 60 MStocksäters IF
Tindra Frykholm -03F17 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Lisa Ljung -02F17 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Natalie Lindén -03F17 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK
Myra Eriksson -03F17 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Jennifer Axelsson -03F17 60 M HäckWedevågs IF
Cornelia Kennerstad-03F17 HöjdKils AIK firidrott
Myra Eriksson -03F17 HöjdStocksäters IF
Tindra Frykholm -03F17 KulaGlanshammars IF
Klara Frykholm -03F17 KulaGlanshammars IF
Emelie lindgren -02F17 KulaIfk nora
Natalie Persson -03F17 KulaKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Pettersson-03F17 KulaLidköpings IS
Lisa Ljung -02F17 LängdGlanshammars IF
Natalie Lindén -03F17 LängdKatrineholms SK
Lovisa Pettersson-03F17 LängdLidköpings IS
Jennifer Axelsson -03F17 LängdWedevågs IF
Klara Frih-02F17 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Moa Seger -99KVINNOR 200 MGlanshammars IF
Moa Seger -99KVINNOR 200 MGlanshammars IF
Maria Eriksson -76KVINNOR 3000 MIF Start
Alexandra Annerklev Fahlström -90KVINNOR 3000 MUppsala LK
Liduina van Sitteren -89KVINNOR 3000 MÖrebro AIK
Moa Seger -99KVINNOR 60 MGlanshammars IF
Moa Seger -99KVINNOR 60 MGlanshammars IF
Lindgren ulrika -76KVINNOR KulaIfk nora
Emelie lindgren -02KVINNOR KulaIfk nora
Alexandra Nyman -86KVINNOR KulaKFUM örebro
Camilla Sevelin -82KVINNOR LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Rodney Hundermark -69MÄN 200 MIFK Nora
Andreas Daun -80MÄN 200 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Robert Blomdahl -80MÄN 200 MLidköpings IS
Johan Börjeson -77MÄN 200 MLidköpings VSK
Daniel Eklund -84MÄN 200 MStockholm Snipers Friidrott
Karl Johansson -01MÄN 200 MStocksäters IF
August Kallin -02MÄN 200 MVästerås FK
Axel Vang Christensen -04MÄN 3000 MFIF Hillerød Atletik
Martin Olesen -95MÄN 3000 MHMRC
Lars Olsson -70MÄN 3000 MIF Göta Karlstad
Lars Olsson -60MÄN 3000 MIF Hagen
Cimmie Wignell -87MÄN 3000 MIF Start
Mohamed Hassan -99MÄN 3000 MIF Start
Johan Ingjald -87MÄN 3000 MIF Start
Rodney Hundermark -69MÄN 3000 MIFK Nora
Noha Olsson -02MÄN 3000 MThoren Track and Field
Wilhelm Bergentz -02MÄN 3000 MThoren Track and Field
Anders Herrmann -76MÄN 3000 MUppsala LK
Jakob Nilsson -84MÄN 3000 MÖrebro aik
Mattias Käll -76MÄN 60 MGlanshammars IF
Albin Melin -00MÄN 60 MKatrineholms SK
Andreas Daun -80MÄN 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Kalle Löfroth -80MÄN 60 MKFUM Örebro
Oskar Hjelte -02MÄN 60 MStocksäters IF
Nils Havsmon-99MÄN Höjdsok träff Karlsborg
Mattias Käll -76MÄN KulaGlanshammars IF
Oskar Hjelte -02MÄN KulaStocksäters IF
Albin Melin -00MÄN LängdKatrineholms SK
Andreas Daun -80MÄN LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Robert Blomdahl -80MÄN LängdLidköpings IS
Johan Börjeson -77MÄN LängdLidköpings VSK
Sixten Ilbäcks -10P9 400 MGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 400 MGlanshammar IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 400 MGlanshammars IF
Felix Widlund -10P9 400 MKFUM
Theo holm -11P9 400 MKFUM örebro
Vinblad Karl-10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Sixten Didriksson -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Theodor Orrvik -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Sixten jorstig -12P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander -11P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
William Berg -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson -10P9 400 MKFUM Örebro
August Grek -10P9 400 MKFUM ÖREBRO FRIIDROTT
Ytfeldt Pelle-10P9 400 MLeksands Friidrottsklubb
William Wellsén -10P9 400 MStocksäters IF
Jason Jonasson -10P9 400 MSödra Vi IF
Oskar Sjöberg -10P9 60 MFjugesta IF
Oscar Karlsson -10P9 60 MFjugesta IF
Edvin Samuelsson -10P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Sixten Ilbäcks -10P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Noel Seger -10P9 60 MGlanshammar IF
Pontus Lagerson -11P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Edvin Karlsson -10P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
August Gunnarsson -11P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Filip Rydén -11P9 60 MGlanshammars IF
Felix Widlund -10P9 60 MKFUM
Milian Aitman -09P9 60 MKFUM Friidrott
Alfred Olsson -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Theo holm -11P9 60 MKFUM örebro
August Adamsson -11P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Sixten Didriksson -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Theodor Orrvik -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander -11P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
William Berg -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Axel Sjöholm -10P9 60 MKFUM Örebro
Anton Lann -11P9 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
August Grek -10P9 60 MKFUM ÖREBRO FRIIDROTT
Ytfeldt Pelle-10P9 60 MLeksands Friidrottsklubb
William Wellsén -10P9 60 MStocksäters IF
Jason Jonasson -10P9 60 MSödra Vi IF
Noel Seger -10P9 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
August Gunnarsson -11P9 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Theo holm -11P9 60 M HäckKFUM örebro
Alvin Bjuremar -10P9 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander -11P9 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson -10P9 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Ytfeldt Pelle-10P9 60 M HäckLeksands Friidrottsklubb
Noel Seger -10P9 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Edvin Karlsson -10P9 HöjdGlanshammars IF
August Gunnarsson -11P9 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Filip Rydén -11P9 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Alfred Olsson -10P9 HöjdKFUM Örebro
August Grek -10P9 HöjdKFUM ÖREBRO FRIIDROTT
Ytfeldt Pelle-10P9 HöjdLeksands Friidrottsklubb
Jason Jonasson -10P9 HöjdSödra vi IF
Isak Kindvall -10P9 KulaFjugesta IF
Oscar Karlsson -10P9 KulaFjugesta IF
Edvin Samuelsson -10P9 KulaGlanshammar IF
Edvin Karlsson -10P9 KulaGlanshammars IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 KulaGlanshammars IF
Filip Rydén -11P9 KulaGlanshammars IF
Tim Andersson -10P9 KulaIF Hagen
Ludwig Jalakas -10P9 KulaKarlskoga Friidrott
Felix Widlund -10P9 KulaKFUM
August Adamsson -11P9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Alvin Bjuremar -10P9 KulaKFUM Örebro
Anton Lann -11P9 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Ytfeldt Pelle-10P9 KulaLeksands Friidrottsklubb
Jason Jonasson -10P9 KulaSödra Vi IF
Isak Kindvall -10P9 LängdFjugesta IF
Oscar Karlsson -10P9 LängdFjugesta IF
Edvin Samuelsson -10P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Sixten Ilbäcks -10P9 LängdGlanshammar IF
Pontus Lagerson -11P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
August Gunnarsson -11P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Elis Adamsson -10P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Filip Rydén -11P9 LängdGlanshammars IF
Tim Andersson -10P9 LängdIF Hagen
Ludwig Jalakas -10P9 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Alfred Olsson -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Theo holm -11P9 LängdKFUM örebro
August Adamsson -11P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Vinblad Karl-10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Alvin Bjuremar -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Axel Krejby -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Sixten Didriksson -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Theodor Orrvik -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Emil Sjöholm -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Bruno Thuvander -11P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
William Berg -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Alex Tagesson -10P9 LängdKFUM Örebro
Anton Lann -11P9 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
August Grek -10P9 LängdKFUM ÖREBRO FRIIDROTT
Ytfeldt Pelle-10P9 LängdLeksands Friidrottsklubb
Jason Jonasson -10P9 LängdSödra Vi IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P10 200 MGlanshammar IF
Viktor Frost -09P10 200 MGlanshammar IF
William Daun -09P10 200 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Noa Windal -09P10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund -09P10 200 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P10 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 200 MLeksand
Elias Åman-09P10 200 MLeksand FIK
Gustav Yngström -09P10 200 MMälarö SOK
Sture Eriksson -09P10 200 MStocksäters IF
Edvin Wallgren-09P10 200 MÅsbro GoIF
Casper Appelgren -09P10 60 MFrövi IK
Felix Bjurling -09P10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Viktor Frost -09P10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Vilgot Sjögren -09P10 60 MGlanshammar IF
Isak Grenegård -09P10 60 MIF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic -09P10 60 MIFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar -09P10 60 MIFK Nora
William Daun -09P10 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Leon Lundborg -09P10 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Milian Aitman -09P10 60 MKFUM Friidrott
Noa Windal -09P10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin -09P10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Kirill Kiselev -09P10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund -09P10 60 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P10 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 60 MLeksand
Elias Åman-09P10 60 MLeksand FIK
Gustav Yngström -09P10 60 MMälarö SOK
Sture Eriksson -09P10 60 MStocksäters IF
Ville Pettersson -09P10 60 MWedevågs IF
Felix Bjurling -09P10 60 M HäckGlanshammar IF
Isak Grenegård -09P10 60 M HäckIF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic -09P10 60 M HäckIFK Kristinehamn
William Daun -09P10 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Leon Lundborg -09P10 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Alex Nordh -09P10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Oscar Adamsson -09P10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Ludwig olofsson-09P10 60 M HäckKFUM örebro
Malte Schöllin -09P10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Kirill Kiselev -09P10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund -09P10 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 60 M HäckLeksand
Ville Pettersson -09P10 60 M HäckWedevågs IF
Edvin Wallgren-09P10 60 M HäckÅsbro GoIF
Theodor Kallio -09P10 600 MFjugesta IF
William Daun -09P10 600 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Milian Aitman -09P10 600 MKFUM Friidrott
Alex Nordh -09P10 600 MKFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund -09P10 600 MKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P10 600 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 600 MLeksand
Sture Eriksson -09P10 600 MStocksäters IF
Edvin Wallgren-09P10 600 MÅsbro GoIF
Theodor Kallio -09P10 HöjdFjugesta IF
Felix Bjurling -09P10 HöjdGlanshammar IF
Anton Pranjic -09P10 HöjdIFK Kristinehamn
William Daun -09P10 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Leon Lundborg -09P10 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Oscar Adamsson -09P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Noa Windal -09P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Malte Schöllin -09P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Kirill Kiselev -09P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Emil Söderlund-09P10 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 HöjdLeksand
Felix Bjurling -09P10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Lukas Lagerson -09P10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P10 KulaGlanshammar IF
Isak Grenegård -09P10 KulaIF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic -09P10 KulaIFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar -09P10 KulaIFK Nora
William Daun -09P10 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Leon Lundborg -09P10 KulaKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Ludwig olofsson-09P10 KulaKFUM örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P10 KulaKFUM Örebro
Kirill Kiselev -09P10 KulaKFUM Örebro
Olle Jendeberg -09P10 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 KulaLeksand
Gustav Yngström -09P10 KulaMälarö SOK
Casper Appelgren -09P10 LängdFrövi IK
Felix Bjurling -09P10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Lukas Lagerson -09P10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Rasmus Ahlström -09P10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Viktor Frost -09P10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Vilgot Sjögren -09P10 LängdGlanshammar IF
Isak Grenegård -09P10 LängdIF Göta Karlstad
Anton Pranjic -09P10 LängdIFK Kristinehamn
Ragnar Spännar -09P10 LängdIFK Nora
Leon Lundborg -09P10 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
William Daun -09P10 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Alex Nordh -09P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Oscar Adamsson -09P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Noa Windal -09P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Oskar Rosenberg -09P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Kirill Kiselev -09P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Fabian Nordlund -09P10 LängdKFUM Örebro
Karl ytfeldt -09P10 LängdLeksand
Elias Åman-09P10 LängdLeksand FIK
Gustav Yngström -09P10 LängdMälarö SOK
Gustav Yngström -09P10 LängdMälarö SOK
Ville Pettersson -09P10 LängdWedevågs IF
Edvin Wallgren-09P10 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Harald Wikstrand -08P11 200 MIF Hagen
Svante Gustafsson -08P11 200 MKFUM Örebro
Svante jorstig -08P11 200 MKFUM örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P11 200 MKfum Örebro
Karl Löfberg -08P11 200 MKfum Örebro
David Elander -08P11 200 MKFUM Örebro
Joshua Harrington -08P11 200 MStocksäters IF
August Molin-08P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Elias Höijer-08P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Nils Nordgren -08P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Isak Olsson-08P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Lukas Kellner-08P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Ludwig Lunander-08P11 60 MGlanshammars IF
Harald Wikstrand -08P11 60 MIF Hagen
Jonas Bolin -08P11 60 MIFK Göteborg
Oliwer Jalakas -08P11 60 MKarlskoga Friidrott
Viktor Carlring -08P11 60 MKfum Örebro
Oscar Sjöström -08P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P11 60 MKfum Örebro
Elliot Runestav -08P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
David Elander -08P11 60 MKFUM Örebro
Joshua Harrington -08P11 60 MStocksäters IF
August Molin-08P11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Nils Nordgren -08P11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Ludwig Lunander-08P11 60 M HäckGlanshammars IF
Oscar Sjöström -08P11 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
David Elander -08P11 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring -08P11 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Joshua Harrington -08P11 60 M HäckStocksäters IF
Axel Örneland -08P11 600 MIF Start
Love Bergström -08P11 600 MIF Start
Svante Gustafsson -08P11 600 MKFUM Örebro
Svante jorstig -08P11 600 MKFUM örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P11 600 MKfum Örebro
Karl Löfberg -08P11 600 MKfum Örebro
Hampus Östring -08P11 600 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Elias Höijer-08P11 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Harald Wikstrand -08P11 HöjdIF Hagen
Jonas Bolin -08P11 HöjdIFK Göteborg
Svante Gustafsson -08P11 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Hampus Östring -08P11 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Joshua Harrington -08P11 HöjdStocksäters IF
Isak Olsson-08P11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Lukas Kellner-08P11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Ludwig Lunander-08P11 KulaGlanshammars IF
Harald Wikstrand -08P11 KulaIF Hagen
Arvid Melander-08P11 KulaKfum Friidrott
David Elander -08P11 KulaKFUM Örebro
August Molin-08P11 LängdGlanshammars IF
Isak Olsson-08P11 LängdGlanshammars IF
Oliwer Jalakas -08P11 LängdKarlskoga Friidrott
Svante Gustafsson -08P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Edvin Wallenberg -08P11 LängdKfum Örebro
Karl Löfberg -08P11 LängdKfum Örebro
Elliot Runestav -08P11 LängdKFUM Örebro
Kevin Sjöström -07P12 200 MIFK Märsta
Xanthos S -07P12 200 MKarlskoga FIF
Elliot Satten -07P12 200 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Bastian Widlund -07P12 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olle Leonardsson -07P12 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Oskar Gyhlenius-07P12 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Theodor Yngström -07P12 200 MMälarö SOK
Isak Aren -07P12 200 MRåby Rekarne
Simon Lindström -07P12 200 MTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P12 200 MWedevågs IF
Albin Wallgren-07P12 200 MÅsbro GoIF
Kevin Sjöström -07P12 60 MIFK Märsta
Xanthos S -07P12 60 MKarlskoga FIF
Elliot Satten -07P12 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Danny Frykholm -07P12 60 MKFUM
Alwe Widman -07P12 60 MKfum
Viktor Näslund -07P12 60 MKfum Örebro
Max Lann -07P12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Bastian Widlund -07P12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Dante Stålberg -07P12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Mikael Dagernäs -07P12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olle Leonardsson -07P12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Simon Svartengren -07P12 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Theodor Yngström -07P12 60 MMälarö SOK
Isak Aren -07P12 60 MRåby Rekarne
Simon Lindström -07P12 60 MTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P12 60 MWedevågs IF
Albin Wallgren-07P12 60 MÅsbro GoIF
Kevin Sjöström -07P12 60 M HäckIFK Märsta
Xanthos S -07P12 60 M HäckKarlskoga FIF
Oskar Gyhlenius-07P12 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Simon Lindström -07P12 60 M HäckTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P12 60 M HäckWedevågs IF
Elliot Satten -07P12 600 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Bastian Widlund -07P12 600 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Albin Wallgren-07P12 600 MÅsbro GoIF
Kevin Sjöström -07P12 HöjdIFK Märsta
Xanthos S -07P12 HöjdKarlskoga FIF
Viktor Näslund -07P12 HöjdKfum örebro
Max Lann -07P12 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Samuel Berglund -07P12 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Simon Svartengren -07P12 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Oskar Gyhlenius-07P12 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Isak Aren -07P12 HöjdRåby Rekarne
Simon Lindström -07P12 HöjdTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P12 HöjdWedevågs IF
Hannes Kindvall -07P12 KulaFjugesta IF
Ludig Käll -07P12 KulaGlanshammars IF
Kevin Sjöström -07P12 KulaIFK Märsta
Viktor Näslund -07P12 KulaKfum Örebro
Max Lann -07P12 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Theodor Yngström -07P12 KulaMälarö SOK
Simon Lindström -07P12 KulaTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P12 KulaWedevågs IF
Ludig Käll -07P12 LängdGlanshammars IF
Kevin Sjöström -07P12 LängdIFK Märsta
Xanthos S -07P12 LängdKarlskoga FIF
Elliot Satten -07P12 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Danny Frykholm -07P12 LängdKFUM
Alwe Widman -07P12 LängdKfum
Viktor Näslund -07P12 LängdKfum Örebro
Dante Stålberg -07P12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Mikael Dagernäs -07P12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Olle Leonardsson -07P12 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Theodor Yngström -07P12 LängdMälarö SOK
Isak Aren -07P12 LängdRåby Rekarne
Simon Lindström -07P12 LängdTurebergs FK
Sigvard Einarson -07P12 LängdWedevågs IF
Albin Wallgren-07P12 LängdÅsbro GoIF
Danilo Moberg -06P13 200 MIF Göta Karlstad
Viggo Olsson-06P13 200 MThorén track and field
Gösta Berglund-06P13 200 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Edwin Lammgård-06P13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Jasper Norlander -06P13 60 MGlanshammars IF
Gustav Malmkvist -06P13 60 MKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Lucas Lange -06P13 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Lucas Asplund -06P13 60 MThoren gruppen
Jon Joelsson-06P13 60 MThorengruppen
Gösta Berglund-06P13 60 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Gustav Malmkvist -06P13 60 M HäckKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Gösta Berglund-06P13 60 M HäckTranås AIF-friidrott
Danilo Moberg -06P13 600 MIF Göta Karlstad
Malte Olsson -06P13 600 MIF Start
Lucas Asplund -06P13 600 MThoren gruppen
Jasper Norlander -06P13 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Måns Kareliussén -06P13 HöjdGlanshammars IF
Gustav Malmkvist -06P13 HöjdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Hampus Hillding -06P13 HöjdKFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson-06P13 HöjdThorengruppen
Hampus Hillding -06P13 KulaKFUM Örebro
Lucas Lange -06P13 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Liam Haili -06P13 KulaWedevågs IF
Måns Kareliussén -06P13 LängdGlanshammars IF
Sebastian lindgren -06P13 LängdIfk nora
Gustav Malmkvist -06P13 LängdKatrineholms SK Friidrott
Hampus Hillding -06P13 LängdKFUM Örebro
Jon Joelsson-06P13 LängdThorengruppen
Gösta Berglund-06P13 LängdTranås AIF-friidrott
Liam Haili -06P13 LängdWedevågs IF
Erik Skoglund -04P15 200 MDanderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund -04P15 200 MDanderyds SK
Gustav Käll -04P15 200 MGlanshammar
Albin Lammgård -04P15 200 MGlanshammars IF
Anton Hermansson-04P15 200 MHulåns IF
Douglas Goldén -04P15 200 MKatrineholms friidrott
Hampus Wiborg-05P15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger-05P15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Wilmer Daleskog-05P15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Max Titus-05P15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Edwin Gyllander -05P15 200 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Alvin Reinebo -04P15 200 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vifast Berglund-05P15 200 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 200 MWedevågs IF
Erik Skoglund -04P15 60 MDanderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund -04P15 60 MDanderyds SK
Johan Runesson -05P15 60 MFjugesta IF
Albin Lammgård -04P15 60 MGlanshammars IF
Anton Hermansson-04P15 60 MHulåns IF
Johan Hedenberg -05P15 60 MIF Hagen
Douglas Goldén -04P15 60 MKatrineholms friidrott
Hampus Wiborg-05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger-05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Wilmer Daleskog-05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Max Titus-05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Edwin Ask-05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Robin Ringström -05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Edwin Gyllander -05P15 60 Mkfum örebro friidrott
Noah Simonsson -05P15 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Alexander Stenmark -05P15 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Leo Steen -05P15 60 MKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vifast Berglund-05P15 60 MTranås AIF-friidrott
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 60 MWedevågs IF
Albin Gyhlenius -05P15 60 M HäckKFUM Friidrott Örebro
Anton Eklind -05P15 60 M HäckKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Vifast Berglund-05P15 60 M HäckTranås AIF-friidrott
Erik Skoglund -04P15 800mDanderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund -04P15 800mDanderyds SK
Linus Jansson -04P15 800mHässelby SK
Fabian Olin-04P15 800mHässelby SK
Hugo Örn -04P15 800mIF Start
Alvin Reinebo -04P15 800mKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Anton Eklind -05P15 800mKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Henrik Franzen -03P15 800mThoren Track and Field
Erik Skoglund -04P15 HöjdDanderyds SK
Viktor Skoglund -04P15 HöjdDanderyds SK
Anton Hermansson-04P15 HöjdHulåns IF
Albin Gyhlenius -05P15 HöjdKFUM Friidrott Örebro
Leo Steen -05P15 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger-05P15 Höjdkfum örebro friidrott
Alexander Stenmark -05P15 HöjdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Johan Runesson -05P15 KulaFjugesta IF
Gustav Käll -04P15 KulaGlanshammar
Leo Steen -05P15 KulaKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Robin Ringström -05P15 Kulakfum örebro friidrott
Johan Runesson -05P15 LängdFjugesta IF
Anton Hermansson-04P15 LängdHulåns IF
Douglas Goldén -04P15 LängdKatrineholms friidrott
Albin Gyhlenius -05P15 LängdKFUM Friidrott Örebro
Hampus Wiborg-05P15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Wilmer Daleskog-05P15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Max Titus-05P15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Edwin Ask-05P15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Edwin Gyllander -05P15 Längdkfum örebro friidrott
Noah Simonsson -05P15 LängdKFUM Örebro Friidrott
Lucas Pilemalm-05P15 LängdMotala AIF
Patrik Pettersson -04P15 LängdWedevågs IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 200 MWedevågs IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 60 MWedevågs IF
Karl-William Einarson -02P17 LängdWedevågs IF