Resultat Kraftmätningen 18 juni 2017

    POÄNG       
 MIXFlickor    Pojkar
1Hässelby SK265121136110918
2Turebergs FK26015950612023
3Kvarnsvedens FIK2109592047749
4IF Göta Karlstad2021994256989
5Linköpings GIF1984174778209
Glanshammars IF8627

    STAFETT 6x200 M MIX      
1Turebergs FK
Victor Gruber, Moa Nyström
Hugo Liljegren, Vanna Ullén
Emil Johansson, Clara Billing
2.40,05
2Hässelby SK
Oliver Gao, Laura Fodor
Viktor Möller, Clara Fallenius
Karl Källman, Marika Åstrand
2.42,01
3Linköpings GIF
Krystian Harapinski, Sara Lundkvist
Michal Kaminski, Sofia Wallenberg
Emil Bergkvist, Tilda Karlsson
2.46,26
4Kvarnsvedens FIK
Joel Andersson, Anna Klingberg
Noa Skomorowski, Ebba Hedberg
Arvid Klingberg, Justina Esangbedo
2.46,44
5IF Göta Karlstad
Oliver Ellström, Hanna Karlsson
Love Lindström, Felicia Eriksson
Fritz Moström, Elin Petersen
2.49,94

    P15 800 M  HEAT 1    
1Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF2.33,79
2Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad2.34,99
3Jonathan Kihlström -03Hässelby SK2.41,62
4Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK2.42,67
5Alexander Lindgren -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.42,93
6William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF2.43,78
7Vincent Arousell -03Hässelby SK2.44,55
8Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK2.45,89

    P15 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Victor Gruber -02Turebergs FK2.21,65
2Viktor Möller -02Hässelby SK2.21,72
3Karl Källman -02Hässelby SK2.25,24
4Samuel Olsson -03Hässelby SK2.25,78
5Sebastian Christensson -02Turebergs FK2.28,65
6Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad2.32,59
7Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.33,81
8Hugo Liljegren -03Turebergs FK2.35,05
9Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad2.41,50

    P15 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Victor Gruber -02Turebergs FK2.21,65
2Viktor Möller -02Hässelby SK2.21,72
3Karl Källman -02Hässelby SK2.25,24
4Samuel Olsson -03Hässelby SK2.25,78
5Sebastian Christensson -02Turebergs FK2.28,65
6Oliver Lindstrand -02Turebergs FK2.30,61Sprang i F15 800 M H2
7Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad2.32,59
8Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF2.33,79
9Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.33,81
10Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad2.34,99
11Hugo Liljegren -03Turebergs FK2.35,05
12Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad2.41,50
13Jonathan Kihlström -03Hässelby SK2.41,62
14Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK2.42,67
15Alexander Lindgren -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.42,93
16William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF2.43,78
17Vincent Arousell -03Hässelby SK2.44,55
18Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK2.45,89

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -4,2  
1Emil Johansson -02Turebergs FK11,78
2Hugo Liljegren -03Turebergs FK13,58
3Oliver Gao -02Hässelby SK13,64
4Karl Östholm -03Linköpings GIF13,93
5Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad14,14
6Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad14,28
7Emil Svavarson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK19,67

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -3,6  
1Tobias Rydberg -02Hässelby SK12,75
2Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK12,79
3Erik Dahlberg -02Turebergs FK13,44
4Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK14,19
5Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF14,22
6Noa Skomorowski -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,30
7Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad15,84

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind -4,9  
1William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF14,92
2Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,96
3Oliver Lindstrand -02Turebergs FK14,98
4Jonathan Kihlström -03Hässelby SK15,42
5Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK15,89
-Vincent Arousell -03Hässelby SKbröt
-Michal Kaminski -02Linköpings GIFej start

    P15 80 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Emil Johansson -02Turebergs FK11,78
2Tobias Rydberg -02Hässelby SK12,75
3Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK12,79
4Erik Dahlberg -02Turebergs FK13,44
5Hugo Liljegren -03Turebergs FK13,58
6Oliver Gao -02Hässelby SK13,64
7Karl Östholm -03Linköpings GIF13,93
8Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad14,14
9Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK14,19
10Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF14,22
11Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad14,28
12Noa Skomorowski -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,30
13William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF14,92
14Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,96
15Oliver Lindstrand -02Turebergs FK14,98
16Jonathan Kihlström -03Hässelby SK15,42
17Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad15,84
18Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK15,89
19Emil Svavarson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK19,67
20Vincent Arousell -03Hässelby SKbröt
21Michal Kaminski -02Linköpings GIFej start

    P15 HÖJD      
1Erik Dahlberg -02Turebergs FK1,68
2Emil Johansson -02Turebergs FK1,68
3Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK1,60
4Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad1,56
5Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF1,48
6Vincent Arousell -03Hässelby SK1,44
7Oliver Gao -02Hässelby SK1,44
7Noa Skomorowski -03Kvarnsvedens FIK1,44
9Michal Kaminski -02Linköpings GIF1,44
9Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK1,44
11Tobias Rydberg -02Hässelby SK1,40
12William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF1,40
13Oliver Lindstrand -02Turebergs FK1,36
14Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad1,36
15Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK1,36
16Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK1,32
17Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad1,32
18Jonathan Kihlström -03Hässelby SK1,28


Arvid Klingberg
Fritz Moström
Oliver Gao
Oliver Nilsson
Vincent Arousell
Jonathan Kihlström
Oliver Lindstrand
Michal Kaminski
Melker Tingberg
Joel Andersson
Emil Johansson
Oliver Ellström
Elias Lind
Love Lindström
Noa Skomorowski
Tobias Rydberg
William Nestor
Erik Dahlberg
116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160 164 168 172
            o   xxo xxo xxx
        o   xo  xo  xxx
            o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
                    xo  -   o   xo  xxx
                o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  xo  xxx
        o   -   o   xxo xxx
        o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
        o   o   xo  xxx
                o   o   xxo o   xxx
                                    o   -   o   o   xo  xxx
                    o   o   o   xo  o   o   xxx
                                o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
            o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
            o   o   o   o   xxx
        o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
                                            o   -   o   xxx
    P15 LÄNGD      
1Oliver Gao -02Hässelby SK5,68
2Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad5,54
3Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK5,47
4Emil Johansson -02Turebergs FK5,45
5Hugo Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK5,37
6Noa Skomorowski -03Kvarnsvedens FIK5,31
7Tobias Rydberg -02Hässelby SK5,28
8Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK5,16
9Karl Östholm -03Linköpings GIF5,10
10Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF5,07
11Krystian Harapinski -02Linköpings GIF4,99
12Karl Källman -02Hässelby SK4,92
13Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK4,90
14Viktor Möller -02Hässelby SK4,77
15Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK4,77
16Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad4,69
17Sebastian Christensson -02Turebergs FK4,50
18Albert Henriksson -03Hässelby SK4,44
19Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad4,43
20Michal Kaminski -02Linköpings GIF4,37
21Emil Bergkvist -02Linköpings GIF4,33
22Emil Svavarson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK4,10
23Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK3,94
24Samuel Olsson -03Hässelby SK3,83
25Jonathan Kihlström -03Hässelby SK3,61
26Erik Dahlberg -02Turebergs FK1,73
Elias Björk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK0,00

Oliver Nilsson
Karl Östholm
Emil Svavarson
Elias Björk
Karl Källman
Samuel Olsson
Viktor Möller
Arvid Klingberg
Michal Kaminski
Sebastian Christensson
Oliver Gao
Fritz Moström
Joel Andersson
Oliver Ellström
Erik Dahlberg
Karl Ludvik
Noa Skomorowski
Krystian Harapinski
Tobias Rydberg
Elias Lind
Emil Johansson
Love Lindström
Melker Tingberg
Jonathan Kihlström
Hugo Ohlsson
Emil Bergkvist
Albert Henriksson
 506 +4,5   507 +4,4     -
 465 +4,1   510 +4,1     -
 410 +4,6   398 +3,6   400 +0,2
   -          -          -
 492 +5,0     x          x
   x        383 +3,4     x
 448 +5,4   477 +3,9   451 +2,6
   x        432 +5,6   477 +2,5
 437 +4,9     x          x
 443 +5,3   450 +3,7   387 +3,4
   x        568 +3,6   532 +2,5
 316 +5,7     x        443 +3,0
 394 +5,1     x          x
 553 +2,7   538 +3,3   554 +3,2
   x        173 +4,1     x
 490 +5,4     -          -
 507 +3,7   522 +4,6   531 +2,8
 496 +4,0     x        499 +5,3
 528 +5,3     x        208 +3,6
 528 +5,0   547 +4,5   547 +2,9
 545 +6,6     x          -
 469 +2,8     x        466 +3,4
   -        464 +1,2   516 +4,4
   -        353 +2,5   361 +4,5
 537 +3,6   517 +2,9   504 +3,0
 344 +1,9   379 +1,9   433 +2,1
 444 +3,2     -          -
    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK14,52
2Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK12,46
3Elliot Dufvert -03Turebergs FK11,33
4Karl Östholm -03Linköpings GIF10,94
5Esrom Abreham -02Hässelby SK10,27
6Tobias Rydberg -02Hässelby SK10,21
7Noa Skomorowski -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,06
8Fredrik Frunk -03Turebergs FK9,99
9Krystian Harapinski -02Linköpings GIF9,85
10Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK9,69
11Michal Kaminski -02Linköpings GIF9,67
12Emil Johansson -02Turebergs FK9,58
13Esbjörn Eriksson -03Turebergs FK9,33
14Oliver Gao -02Hässelby SK9,22
15Victor Gruber -02Turebergs FK9,11
16Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad8,33
17Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK7,98
18Hugo Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK7,98
19Karl Källman -02Hässelby SK7,75
20Elias Björk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK7,56
21Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK7,54
22Emil Bergkvist -02Linköpings GIF7,02
23William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF6,98
24Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad6,56
25Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad6,53

Oliver Ellström
Fredrik Frunk
Melker Tingberg
Michal Kaminski
Victor Gruber
Oliver Gao
Arvid Klingberg
Esbjörn Eriksson
Fritz Moström
Elias Lind
Esrom Abreham
Elliot Dufvert
Joel Andersson
Emil Bergkvist
Love Lindström
Karl Östholm
Krystian Harapinski
Karl Källman
Karl Ludvik
Tobias Rydberg
Hugo Ohlsson
William Nestor
Elias Björk
Noa Skomorowski
Emil Johansson
 833   825   820
 999   900   956
 742   754     -
 967   933     -
 859   824   911
 922   909   872
 794   798     -
 933     -     -
   -   578   656
1246  1161  1183
   -   98  1027
1133     -  1063
 969   965   883
 697   650   702
 653   597   634
1055  1094     -
 942   891   985
 775     -   707
1403  1404  1452
1021   991  1019
 798   772     -
 677   698   677
   -   756   699
 920  1006   977
 718   877   958
    P15 SPJUT 600      
1Karl Ludvik -02Turebergs FK53,21
2Elliot Dufvert -03Turebergs FK40,26
3Noa Skomorowski -03Kvarnsvedens FIK36,29
4Fredrik Frunk -03Turebergs FK35,80
5Krystian Harapinski -02Linköpings GIF32,45
6Esrom Abreham -02Hässelby SK30,49
7Oliver Gao -02Hässelby SK29,90
8Elias Björk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK29,55
9Elias Lind -03Hässelby SK29,45
10Michal Kaminski -02Linköpings GIF28,71
11Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta Karlstad28,19
12Hugo Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK28,05
13Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK27,77
14Joel Andersson -02Kvarnsvedens FIK25,19
15William Nestor -03Linköpings GIF23,22
16Emil Svavarson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK21,85
17Oliver Nilsson -03Linköpings GIF21,49
18Love Lindström -04IF Göta Karlstad21,26
19Melker Tingberg -02Hässelby SK20,53
20Emil Bergkvist -02Linköpings GIF20,47
21Fritz Moström -03IF Göta Karlstad19,08
22Viktor Möller -02Hässelby SK18,51
Karl Källman -02Hässelby SK0,00
Esbjörn Eriksson -03Turebergs FK0,00
Tobias Rydberg -02Hässelby SK0,00

Oliver Nilsson
Karl Ludvik
Love Lindström
Hugo Ohlsson
Michal Kaminski
Elliot Dufvert
Arvid Klingberg
Elias Lind
Fritz Moström
William Nestor
Oliver Gao
Viktor Möller
Krystian Harapinski
Fredrik Frunk
Emil Bergkvist
Oliver Ellström
Elias Björk
Karl Källman
Melker Tingberg
Emil Svavarson
Joel Andersson
Esbjörn Eriksson
Tobias Rydberg
Esrom Abreham
Noa Skomorowski
2110  2149     -
4835  5321     -
   x  2126     x
2673  2337  2805
2871  2482     x
3853  4026  3734
2777  2747     x
2491  2945  2628
1908     x     x
2019  2098  2322
2990  2431     x
1851     -     -
   x     x  3245
3580  3356     x
2047  1691     x
2462  2819     x
2669     x  2955
   -     -     -
1894     x  2053
   x  2185  2059
2407  2270  2519
   x     x     x
   x     x     x
   x  3049  2734
3170  3629  3385
    F15 800 M  HEAT 1    
1Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad2.39,35
2Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK2.39,47
3Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK2.43,70
4Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF2.49,48
5Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF2.52,40
6Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF2.53,28
7Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF2.53,87
8Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF2.55,46
9Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF2.58,04
10Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK3.02,84
11Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK3.03,51
12Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK3.04,62
13Sara Leijon -03Linköpings GIF3.04,92
14Justina Esangbedo -03Kvarnsvedens FIK3.08,40
15Emilie Beckman -03Hässelby SK3.10,78
16Anna Levin -03Linköpings GIF3.14,68

    F15 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Lova Perman -03IF Göta Karlstad2.27,50
2Ingrid Jonsson -03Hässelby SK2.33,35
3Vanna Ullén -03Turebergs FK2.33,88
4Tove Karlsson -03Turebergs FK2.33,89
5Alice Berg -02Turebergs FK2.34,07
6Hedda Tangfelt -02Hässelby SK2.35,34
7Elvira Bredin -03Turebergs FK2.38,26
8Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02Turebergs FK2.42,43
9Tuva KjellströmHässelby SK2.45,63
10Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad2.47,29
11Felicia Eriksson -03IF Göta Karlstad2.49,13
12Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK2.53,66
13Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK3.02,72
14Emelie Malmborg -03Hässelby SK3.40,98
-Oliver Lindstrand -02Turebergs FK2.30,61

    F15 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Lova Perman -03IF Göta Karlstad2.27,50
2Ingrid Jonsson -03Hässelby SK2.33,35
3Vanna Ullén -03Turebergs FK2.33,88
4Tove Karlsson -03Turebergs FK2.33,89
5Alice Berg -02Turebergs FK2.34,07
6Hedda Tangfelt -02Hässelby SK2.35,34
7Elvira Bredin -03Turebergs FK2.38,26
8Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad2.39,35
9Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK2.39,47
10Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK2.42,43
11Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02Turebergs FK2.43,70
12Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF2.45,63
13Tuva KjellströmHässelby SK2.47,29
14Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad2.49,13
15Felicia Eriksson -03IF Göta Karlstad2.49,48
16Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF2.52,40
17Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF2.53,28
18Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF2.53,66
19Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK2.53,87
20Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF2.55,46
21Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF2.58,04
22Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK3.02,72
23Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK3.02,84
24Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK3.03,51
25Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK3.04,62
26Sara Leijon -03Linköpings GIF3.04,92
27Justina Esangbedo -03Kvarnsvedens FIK3.08,40
28Emilie Beckman -03Hässelby SK3.10,78
29Anna Levin -03Linköpings GIF3.14,68
30Emelie Malmborg -03Hässelby SK3.40,98

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -3,2  
1Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK13,06
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF13,12
3Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF14,82
4Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK15,45
-Tilda Karlsson -03Linköpings GIFej start
-Vanna Ullén -03Turebergs FKej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -2,2  
1Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad13,30
2Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK13,73
3Moa Nyström -03Turebergs FK14,05
4Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF14,57
5Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK14,83
6Sara Lundkvist -03Linköpings GIF15,49

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind -3,5  
1Clara Billing -02Turebergs FK13,37
2Hedda Tangfelt -02Hässelby SK14,14
3Elina Andersson -03IF Göta Karlstad15,49
4Sarah Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK16,45
5Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad16,68
6Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF16,93

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 4  Vind -3,1  
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF13,88
2Miranda Falk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,23
3Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,59
4Felicia Eriksson -03IF Göta Karlstad15,63
5Rebecka Adlers -03Linköpings GIF15,92
6Agda Wiklund -02Turebergs FK16,47

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 5  Vind -2,4  
1Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK14,97
2Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK15,13
3Tuva KjellströmHässelby SK16,58
4Maja Sjöden -03Kvarnsvedens FIK18,20
-Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IFej start
-Jessica Holmberg -03Hässelby SKej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK13,06
2Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF13,12
3Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad13,30
4Clara Billing -02Turebergs FK13,37
5Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK13,73
6Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF13,88
28Moa Nyström -03Turebergs FK14,05
7Hedda Tangfelt -02Hässelby SK14,14
8Miranda Falk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,23
9Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF14,57
10Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK14,59
11Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF14,82
12Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK14,83
13Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK14,97
14Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK15,13
15Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK15,45
16Sara Lundkvist -03Linköpings GIF15,49
17Elina Andersson -03IF Göta Karlstad15,49
18Felicia Eriksson -03IF Göta Karlstad15,63
19Rebecka Adlers -03Linköpings GIF15,92
20Sarah Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK16,45
21Agda Wiklund -02Turebergs FK16,47
22Tuva KjellströmHässelby SK16,58
23Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad16,68
24Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF16,93
25Maja Sjöden -03Kvarnsvedens FIK18,20
26Tilda Karlsson -03Linköpings GIFej start
27Vanna Ullén -03Turebergs FKej start
29Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IFej start
30Jessica Holmberg -03Hässelby SKej start

    F15 HÖJD      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,60
2Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK1,56
3Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK1,48
4Justina Esangbedo -03Kvarnsvedens FIK1,48
5Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK1,44
6Sofia Wallenberg -02Linköpings GIF1,44
7Tilda Karlsson -03Linköpings GIF1,44
8Emilie Beckman -03Hässelby SK1,44
9Clara Billing -02Turebergs FK1,40
10Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad1,40
11Agda Wiklund -02Turebergs FK1,40
12Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF1,40
13Emmy Nyström Jansson -02IF Göta Karlstad1,36
14Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF1,36
14Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF1,36
16Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SK1,32
17Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02Turebergs FK1,32
18Anna Levin -03Linköpings GIF1,32
19Maja Sjöden -03Kvarnsvedens FIK1,32
20Elina Andersson -03IF Göta Karlstad1,28
21Sara Lundkvist -03Linköpings GIF1,28
22Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF1,28
23Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF1,28
23Tuva KjellströmHässelby SK1,28
23Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK1,28
26Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad1,28
26Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF1,28
28Alice Berg -02Turebergs FK1,24
29Miranda Falk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK1,16


Sara Lundkvist
Clara Billing
Tindra Frykholm
Klara Frykholm
Justina Esangbedo
Elin Wallin
Alice Berg
Anna Klingberg
Julia Widén
Miranda Falk
Maja Sjöden
Lisa Ljung
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall
Clara Fallenius
Hanna Karlsson
Mikaela Boano Hermansson
Emilie Beckman
Agda Wiklund
Elin Petersen
Anna Levin
Tuva Kjellström
Wilja Wickert
Elina Andersson
Emmy Nyström Jansson
Lisa Kareliussén
Sofia Wallenberg
Marika Åstrand
Tilda Karlsson
Sofia Boman
112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160 164
        xo  xxo o   xxx
                        xxo o   xxx
                        xo  xxo xxx
                                o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
                o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
    o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
                o   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   -   -   -   -   xxx
    o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
        o   o   o   o   xxo
            o   xo  o   xx-
                        o   o   xo  o   xo  o   xxx
        o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
        o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
                    o   xxo o   xxo xxx
                    o   o   xxo xxx
    o   o   o   xxo xxx
            o   o   xo  xxx
            o   xxo xxx
        o   o   xxo xxx
        o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   xo  o   xxo x--
                o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
                        o   o   o   xxx
                        o   o   xo  xxx
        o   o   o   o   xxx
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SK5,10
2Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK4,92
3Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta Karlstad4,89
4Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK4,86
5Sara Lundkvist -03Linköpings GIF4,83
6Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK4,71
7Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK4,71
8Moa Nyström -03Turebergs FK4,61
9Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK4,58
10Emmy Nyström Jansson -02IF Göta Karlstad4,53
11Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF4,49
12Justina Esangbedo -03Kvarnsvedens FIK4,47
13Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK4,42
14Sofia Wallenberg -02Linköpings GIF4,42
15Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF4,40
16Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02Turebergs FK4,30
17Clara Billing -02Turebergs FK4,16
18Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad4,12
19Elina Andersson -03IF Göta Karlstad4,11
20Rebecka Adlers -03Linköpings GIF4,07
21Tilda Karlsson -03Linköpings GIF4,06
22Elvira Bredin -03Turebergs FK3,93
23Tove Karlsson -03Turebergs FK3,87
24Alice Berg -02Turebergs FK3,85
25Ida Johansson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK3,80
26Linnea Verner -02IF Göta Karlstad3,72
27Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF3,71
28Maja Sjöden -03Kvarnsvedens FIK3,64
29Tuva KjellströmHässelby SK3,61
30Freja Igelström -03Linköpings GIF3,21
31Sara Leijon -03Linköpings GIF2,81
32Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF2,34
33Miranda Falk -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2,17
Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF0,00
Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF0,00
Sarah Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK0,00
Anna Levin -03Linköpings GIF0,00
Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF0,00
Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF0,00

Sara Lundkvist
Moa Nyström
Linnea Verner
Clara Billing
Clara Fallenius
Sofia Wallenberg
Justina Esangbedo
Alice Berg
Freja Igelström
Miranda Falk
Maja Sjöden
Wilja Wickert
Julia Widén
Laura Fodor
Mikaela Boano Hermansson
Caroline Graveley
Hanna Karlsson
Rebecka Adlers
Sara Leijon
Ebba Hedberg
Tuva Kjellström
Emmy Nyström Jansson
Sarah Ohlsson
Lisa Ljung
Klara Frykholm
Tilda Karlsson
Emelie Lindgren
Sofia Boman
Elin Petersen
Ida Johansson
Elina Andersson
Anna Klingberg
Lisa Kareliussén
Anna Levin
Tindra Frykholm
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall
Elin Wallin
Elvira Bredin
Tove Karlsson
 465        464 +3,1   483 +4,9
 461 +2,1   455 +4,1     x
 372 +3,2   363 +2,4     x
   x        408 +1,8   416 +3,1
 457 +2,1   492 +2,9   463 +2,8
 442 +1,7   431 +1,8   335 +4,2
 447 +1,4   433 +1,9   420
 385 +3,0   368 +2,5     -
 321 +2,3   282 +2,1   276 +3,7
 217 +0,7     -          -
   x        364 +2,6     x
 428 +2,3   433 +2,9   442 +4,1
   -          -          -
 417 +3,3   456 +1,3   458 +4,7
   x          x          -
   x        439 +4,3   471 +3,6
   x        489 +1,2     x
 407 +2,3     x        364 +3,2
 281 +2,2   277 +3,4     -
 454 +3,1   396 +4,4   471 +2,2
 361 +3,8   344 +3,3   345 +3,6
   x        383 +2,1   453 +4,7
   -          -          -
 425 +2,2   440 +3,3   438 +2,8
   x        399 +3,2   449 +2,7
 406 +4,0   389 +2,0     x
 234 +1,8     x          -
 419 +4,9   510 +3,4     x
 407 +3,7   412 +4,1     x
 380 +3,1   355 +2,8     x
 383 +3,6   399 +2,6   411 +3,1
 466 +4,3   467 +3,2   486 +3,3
 371 +3,0     x        354 +2,2
   -          -          -
   x          x          x
 382 +2,9   410 +1,3   430 +2,6
   -          -          -
 393 +2,3   393 +2,5   375 +2,8
   x        387 +2,5     -
    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad12,18
2Justina Esangbedo -03Kvarnsvedens FIK11,21
3Anna Klingberg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK9,88
4Sarah Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK9,24
5Emilie Beckman -03Hässelby SK9,14
6Clara Fallenius -03Hässelby SK9,07
7Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK8,88
8Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SK8,83
9Ida Johansson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK8,40
10Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK8,36
11Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK8,36
12Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad8,03
13Rebecka Adlers -03Linköpings GIF8,00
14Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF7,95
15Lova Perman -03IF Göta Karlstad7,65
16Tilda Karlsson -03Linköpings GIF7,53
17Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK7,50
18Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF7,45
19Emelie Malmborg -03Hässelby SK7,45
20Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF7,36
21Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02Turebergs FK7,08
22Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF7,07
23Clara Billing -02Turebergs FK6,99
24Agda Wiklund -02Turebergs FK6,98
25Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF6,92
26Alice Berg -02Turebergs FK6,87
27Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK6,74
28Moa Nyström -03Turebergs FK6,58
29Maja Sjöden -03Kvarnsvedens FIK6,26
30Anna Levin -03Linköpings GIF6,19
31Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF6,18
32Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF6,16
33Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF6,13
34Emmy Nyström Jansson -02IF Göta Karlstad6,08
35Vanna Ullén -03Turebergs FK5,95
36Tove Karlsson -03Turebergs FK5,88
37Freja Igelström -03Linköpings GIF5,57
38Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF4,44
39Elvira Bredin -03Turebergs FK3,71

Anna Levin
Caroline Graveley
Rebecka Adlers
Alice Berg
Laura Fodor
Justina Esangbedo
Emelie Lindgren
Amanda Fridberg
Elin Petersen
Tindra Frykholm
Lova Perman
Elin Wallin
Vanna Ullén
Anna Klingberg
Iris Norlander
Moa Nyström
Maja Sjöden
Ida Johansson
Sofia Boman
Emelie Malmborg
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall
Klara Frykholm
Tove Karlsson
Wilja Wickert
Lisa Kareliussén
Lisa Ljung
Ebba Hedberg
Mikaela Boano Hermansson
Tilda Karlsson
Sarah Ohlsson
Emilie Beckman
Julia Widén
Emmy Nyström Jansson
Clara Fallenius
Freja Igelström
Clara Billing
Agda Wiklund
Elvira Bredin
Marika Åstrand
 619     x   555
 681   836   785
 800   761   709
 637   639   687
 882   852   888
 942   987  1121
 795   736   780
1218     x  1132
 803   752   789
 707   667   669
 765   758   752
 692     -     -
 557   595     -
   x   953   988
 745   722   678
 578   658   636
 626   589   590
 813   840   808
 883   810   805
 745     x   691
 708   667   630
 616   583   596
 588   553   571
 673   746   750
 443   444   423
 613   586   544
 836   810   763
 674   705   736
 709   661   753
 908   924   897
 881   841   914
 618   582   599
 608   589   594
 904   882   907
 553   557   549
   x   699   652
 617   675   698
 371   334     x
 628   630   674
    F15 SPJUT 500      
1Sarah Ohlsson -02Turebergs FK28,74
2Sofia Boman -02Hässelby SK27,72
3Amanda Fridberg -02IF Göta Karlstad26,63
4Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK26,02
5Caroline Graveley -03Hässelby SK21,06
6Sofia Wallenberg -02Linköpings GIF20,35
7Ida Johansson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK19,77
8Mikaela Boano Hermansson -03Linköpings GIF19,74
9Emilie Beckman -03Hässelby SK19,72
10Julia Widén -02Glanshammars IF19,50
11Wilja Wickert -02Hässelby SK19,15
12Laura Fodor -03Hässelby SK19,02
13Emelie Malmberg -03Hässelby SK18,57
14Moa Nyström -03Turebergs FK18,36
15Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall -02Turebergs FK18,34
16Elin Petersen -03IF Göta Karlstad17,58
17Justina Esangbedo -03Kvarnsvedens FIK17,10
18Rebecka Adlers -03Linköpings GIF16,62
19Marika Åstrand -03Hässelby SK16,60
20Iris Norlander -04Glanshammars IF16,47
21Elin Wallin -03Glanshammars IF15,49
22Agda Wiklund -02Turebergs FK14,87
23Sara Lundkvist -03Linköpings GIF14,44
24Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF14,29
25Maja Sjöden -03Kvarnsvedens FIK13,82
26Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF13,78
27Lisa Ljung -02Glanshammars IF13,28
28Freja Igelström -03Linköpings GIF13,08
29Alice Berg -02Turebergs FK12,49
30Elina Andersson -03IF Göta Karlstad12,28
31Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IF11,73
32Tove Karlsson -03Turebergs FK11,48
33Anna Levin -03Linköpings GIF10,47
34Sara Leijon -03Linköpings GIF10,43
35Elvira Bredin -03Turebergs FK10,23
36Lisa Kareliussén -02Glanshammars IF10,01
37Vanna Ullén -03Turebergs FK10,00
38Linnea Verner -02IF Göta Karlstad7,68
Clara Billing -02Turebergs FK0,00
Maria Grenegård -03IF Göta Karlstad0,00

Ida Johansson
Sarah Ohlsson
Agda Wiklund
Marika Åstrand
Sara Lundkvist
Ebba Hedberg
Julia Widén
Maja Sjöden
Vanna Ullén
Laura Fodor
Mikaela Boano Hermansson
Clara Billing
Elin Petersen
Elin Wallin
Moa Nyström
Iris Norlander
Sara Leijon
Caroline Graveley
Anna Levin
Amanda Fridberg
Justina Esangbedo
Maria Grenegård
Tindra Frykholm
Freja Igelström
Lisa Ljung
Wilja Wickert
Lisa Kareliussén
Sofia Wallenberg
Linnea Verner
Emilie Beckman
Sofia Boman
Alice Berg
Emelie Lindgren
Tove Karlsson
Rebecka Adlers
Emelie Malmberg
Klara Frykholm
Elvira Bredin
Linnea Eriksson Bäckvall
Elina Andersson
   x     x  1977
2874  2464  2466
1487  1373  1486
1660     x  1428
1277  1444  1332
2602     x  2202
1575  1776  1950
   x  1382  1273
1000   784   891
   x  1902  1620
1661  1974  1810
   x     x     x
1758  1705  1616
1549     x  1481
1810  1836  1763
1340  1647  1410
1043   868   886
2106  1968  1725
1021  1047     -
2663  2287     x
1546  1629  1710
   -     -     -
   x  1405  1429
   x  1225  1308
1296  1196  1328
1858  1681  1915
   x  1001     x
1902  1753  2035
 768     x     x
1972  1723  1940
2673  2772  2725
1249  1225     -
   x  1293  1378
   x  1148     x
1662  1641  1477
1775     x  1857
   x  1173  1072
1023   810   994
1305  1644  1834
   x  1228     x

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram