Resultat Kraftmätningen 2018-06-09

  
 
    Stafett 6x200m   HEAT 1    
1 IF Göta 2.35,92
Oliver Ellström -03
Hanna Karlsson -03
Love Lindström -04
Felicia Eriksson -03
Lukas Ellström -03
Maria Grenegård -03
2 Upsala IF 2.36,59
Samuel Vinberg -03
Alva Nordvarg -04
Edvin Gustafsson -04
Clara Spangenberg -04
Pontus Lindell -03
Maja Björnsson -03
3 Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 2.41,61
Noa Skomorowski-03
Ebba Hedberg-03
Emil Sirsjö-03
Karen Nzimbi-05
Arvid Klingberg-03
Justina Esangbedo-03
4 Tjalve IF Norrköping 2.47,61
Izak Warma -04
Ronja Östensen -04
Jonathan Säld -04
Linn Andersson -03
Liam Wiklander -03
My Odelmar -03

 
    Stafett 6x200m   HEAT 2    
1 Alunda SK 2.37,38
Sebastian Eriksson -03
Tilde Söderlund -04
Patrick Hopkins -04
Tindra Kjettselberg -03
Viktor Rydåker -03
Annie Norström -03
2 LGIF 2.39,25
Oliver Nilsson -03
Alice Jansson -04
Jonathan Appel -04
Tilda Karlsson -03
Karl Östholm -03
Saga Jarhall -04
3 Glanshammars IF 2.52,19
Ebbe Ledin-04
Elin Wallin-03
Viktor Valijus-04
Agnes Bjerke-04
Gustav Käll-04
Linnea Bolin-04

 
    P15 800 M  HEAT 1    
1Vidar Arvidsson -03Upsala IF 2.11,72
2Emil Sirsjö-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.14,19
3Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK2.27,23
4Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK2.29,07
5Jonathan Appel -04LGIF2.29,52
6Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 2.30,33
7Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.32,37
8William Nestor -03LGIF2.34,11
9Elis Peterson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping2.38,05
10Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF2.38,76
11Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.43,24
12Arvid Landström-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.45,80
13Jakob Friberg -03IF Göta2.47,82
14Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK2.59,54
15Viktor Valijus-04Glanshammars IF3.10,57

    P15 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta2.12,05
2Eemeli Peura -03Upsala IF 2.12,46
3Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK2.19,06
4Love Lindström -04IF Göta2.23,49
5Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF2.24,46
6Jonathan Säld -04Tjalve IF Norrköping2.25,95
7Olle Staaf -04LGIF2.29,42
8Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.31,26
9Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta2.32,09
10Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.32,19
11Kasper Hammarlund -03Alunda SK2.32,33
12Josef Malcher -04Alunda SK2.34,82
13Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF2.38,25
14Filip Sundin -04IF Göta2.39,27
15Petter Olsson Bjerke -03IF Göta2.46,56

    P15 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Vidar Arvidsson -03Upsala IF 2.11,72
2Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta2.12,05
3Eemeli Peura -03Upsala IF 2.12,46
4Emil Sirsjö-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.14,19
5Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK2.19,06
6Love Lindström -04IF Göta2.23,49
7Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF2.24,46
8Jonathan Säld -04Tjalve IF Norrköping2.25,95
9Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK2.27,23
10Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK2.29,07
11Olle Staaf -04LGIF2.29,42
12Jonathan Appel -04LGIF2.29,52
13Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 2.30,33
14Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.31,26
15Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta2.32,09
16Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.32,19
17Kasper Hammarlund -03Alunda SK2.32,33
18Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.32,37
19William Nestor -03LGIF2.34,11
20Josef Malcher -04Alunda SK2.34,82
21Elis Peterson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping2.38,05
22Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF2.38,25
23Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF2.38,76
24Filip Sundin -04IF Göta2.39,27
25Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.43,24
26Arvid Landström-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.45,80
27Petter Olsson Bjerke -03IF Göta2.46,56
28Jakob Friberg -03IF Göta2.47,82
29Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK2.59,54
30Viktor Valijus-04Glanshammars IF3.10,57

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,7  
1Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF12,25
2William Nestor -03LGIF12,60
3Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott12,95
4Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott13,60
5Josef Malsher -04Alunda SK15,35
-Noel Rudberg -04LGIFej start

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +1,5  
1Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK12,33
2Love Lindström -04IF GÖTA13,47
3Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott15,24
4Petter Olsson Bjerke -03IF GÖTA15,41
5Elis Peterson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping16,92
6Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF17,02

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind +0,7  
1Karl Östholm -03LGIF11,66
2Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping12,75
3Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF14,72
4Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping15,96
5Arvid Landström-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott16,76
-Edvin Gustafsson -04Upsala IF ej start
-Olle Staaf -04LGIFej start

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 4  Vind +2,4  
1Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 11,25
2Oliver Ellström -03IF GÖTA11,49
3Samuel Vinberg -03Upsala IF 11,55
4Lucas Fors -04Upsala IF 12,63
5Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK12,64
6Jakob Friberg -03IF GÖTA13,12

    P15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 5  Vind +0,0  
1Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK13,75
2Lukas Ellström -03IF GÖTA14,17
3Edvin Kaljo -04Tjalve IF Norrköping14,49
4Linus Björk -03LGIF14,51
5Jonathan Säld -04Tjalve IF Norrköping15,65
6Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping17,78

    P15 80 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 11,25
2Oliver Ellström -03IF GÖTA11,49
3Samuel Vinberg -03Upsala IF 11,55
4Karl Östholm -03LGIF11,66
5Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF12,25
6Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK12,33
7William Nestor -03LGIF12,60
8Lucas Fors -04Upsala IF 12,63
9Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK12,64
10Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping12,75
11Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott12,95
12Jakob Friberg -03IF GÖTA13,12
13Love Lindström -04IF GÖTA13,47
14Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott13,60
15Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK13,75
16Lukas Ellström -03IF GÖTA14,17
17Edvin Kaljo -04Tjalve IF Norrköping14,49
18Linus Björk -03LGIF14,51
19Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF14,72
20Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott15,24
21Josef Malsher -04Alunda SK15,35
22Petter Olsson Bjerke -03IF GÖTA15,41
23Jonathan Säld -04Tjalve IF Norrköping15,65
24Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping15,96
25Arvid Landström-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott16,76
26Elis Peterson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping16,92
27Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF17,02
28Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping17,78
29Noel Rudberg -04LGIFej start
30Edvin Gustafsson -04Upsala IF ej start
31Olle Staaf -04LGIFej start

    P15 HÖJD      
1Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF1,74
2Karl Östholm -03LGIF1,74
3Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK1,66
4William Nestor -03LGIF1,66
5Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK1,62
6Jakob Friberg -03IF GÖTA1,62
7Edvin Gustafsson -04Upsala IF 1,62
8Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping1,58
9Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 1,54
10Lukas Ellström -03IF GÖTA1,54
10Olle Staaf -04LGIF1,54
12Love Lindström -04IF GÖTA1,50
12Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,50
14Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,50
15Kasper Hammarlund -03Alunda SK1,50
16Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,46
17Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF1,42
17Adam Hägerström -03LGIF1,42
19Filip Sundin -04IF GÖTA1,42
20Petter Olsson-Bjerke -03IF GÖTA1,42
21Noel Edvinsson -04IF GÖTA1,42
22Emil Sirsjö-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,38
23Sture Källström -03Upsala IF 1,34
24Edvin Kaljo -04Tjalve IF Norrköping1,34
25Josef Malcher -04Alunda SK1,34
26Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF1,30
27Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping1,30
28Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK1,30
29Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping1,06
Oliver Ellström -03IF GÖTA0,00
Viktor Valijus-04Glanshammars IF0,00


Filip Sundin
Love Lindström
Oliver Ellström
Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03
Jakob Friberg
Oskari Peura
Noa Skomorowski-03
Edvin Kaljo
Arvid Klingberg-03
Emil Sirsjö-03
Edvin Gustafsson
Izak Warma
Sture Källström
Liam Wiklander
Noel Edvinsson
Lukas Ellström
Petter Olsson-Bjerke
Alfons Peterson
Ebbe Ledin-04
Gustav Käll-04
Viktor Valijus-04
Adam Hägerström
Karl Östholm
Oliver Nilsson
Olle Staaf
William Nestor
Gustav Rydåker
Josef Malcher
Kasper Hammarlund
Patrick Hopkins
Viktor Rydåker
106 110 114 118 122 126 130 134 138 142 146 150 154 158 162 166 170 174 178
                            o   o   xo  xxx
                            o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
                                                        xxx
                            o   --- o   xxo o   xx-
                                            o   o   o   xo  xxx
                            o   --- --- xo  o   o   xx-
                            o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
                o   -   o   xo  x--
                            o   o   xxo xxo xxx
                    o   xo  o   xo  xxx
                                    o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx
                o   -   xo  xxx
                            o
                            o   o   -   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
                            o   o   xxo xxx
                                            o   xxo xxx
                            xo  o   xo  xxx
xo
    o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
    xxx
                                    o   xxx
                                                o   o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxx
                                                o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
                                    o   o   o   xxo xxx
                                                o   xo  o   xxo xxx
    o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
    o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
                        o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
                        o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo o   xxx
                                    o   -   o   -   o   xo  o   xxx
    P15 LÄNGD      
1Karl Östholm -03LGIF6,02
2Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta5,92
3Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK5,88
4Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott5,62
5Samuel Vinberg -03Upsala IF 5,60
6Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF5,52
7Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK5,43
8William Nestor -03LGIF5,35
9Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping5,30
10Lukas Forss -04Upsala IF 5,27
11Noel Rudberg -04LGIF5,23
12Eemeli Peura -03Upsala IF 5,19
13Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 5,14
14Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK5,08
15Edvin Gustafsson -04Upsala IF 4,90
16Adam Hägerström -03LGIF4,77
17Love Lundström -04IF Göta4,76
18Jonathan Appel -04LGIF4,68
19Josef Malcher -04Alunda SK4,67
20Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta4,60
21Jakob Friberg -03IF Göta4,54
22Olle Staaf -04LGIF4,53
23Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF4,51
24Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF4,43
25Petter Olsson Bjerke -03IF Göta4,38
26Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott4,36
27Emil Sirsjö-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott4,22
28Noel Edvinsson -04IF Göta4,16
29Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping3,94
30Elis Peterson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping3,87
31Arvid Landström-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott3,83
32Edvin Kaljo -04Tjalve IF Norrköping3,80
33Jonathan Säld -04Tjalve IF Norrköping3,77
34Pontus Rimsler-04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott3,64
35Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping3,47
36Kasper Hammarlund -03Alunda SK3,31
37Viktor Valijus-04Glanshammars IF3,29
Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott0,00

Jakob Friberg
Lukas Ellström
Noel Edvinsson
Oliver Ellström
Petter Olsson Bjerke
Arvid Klingberg-03
Arvid Landström-03
Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03
Emil Sirsjö-03
Noa Skomorowski-03
Pontus Rimsler-04
Alfons Peterson
Edvin Kaljo
Elis Peterson
Izak Warma
Jonathan Säld
Liam Wiklander
Edvin Gustafsson
Lukas Forss
Oskari Peura
Samuel Vinberg
Josef Malcher
Kasper Hammarlund
Patrick Hopkins
Sebastian Eriksson
Viktor Rydåker
Ebbe Ledin-04
Gustav Käll-04
Viktor Valijus-04
Adam Hägerström
Jonathan Appel
Karl Östholm
Noel Rudberg
Oliver Nilsson
Olle Staaf
William Nestor
Love Lundström
Eemeli Peura
 454 +1,2   437 +0,0   429 +0,0
 460 -0,6   304 +0,0   438 -0,3
 408 +0,0   416 +0,0   407 +0,7
 563 +0,2   536 +0,7   592 +1,3
 438 +0,0   391 +0,0   403 +1,9
   x          x          x
 383 +0,0     -          -
 403 +0,0   416 +0,0   436 +0,0
   x          x        422 +0,0
   x        562 +0,0     x
 298 +0,0     x        364 -0,6
 347 +0,6   274 -1,8   320 -0,9
 380 +0,0   372 -1,7   368 -0,2
 387 +0,9   375 +0,0   374 -1,8
   x        394 +0,0     x
 337 -0,3   377 -1,7   373 -1,7
 530 -0,8   526 -0,5   496 -1,5
 490 -1,4     x          x
   x        486 -2,0   527 -0,1
   x        514 +0,1   493 -1,1
 529 -1,3   457 -1,0   560 +0,0
 445 +1,2   467 +0,0     x
 331 +1,8     -          -
 501 +0,1   543 +0,0   514 +0,5
 508 +0,0     x          x
 560 +0,0   567 +1,7   588 +0,0
   x          x        443 +0,3
 451 -0,7     x        382 +0,0
 329 +2,1   317 +1,4   313 +0,6
   x        456 +1,2   477 +1,0
 460 +0,0   468 +0,0   462 +0,2
 554 +0,0   562 +0,1   602 +0,0
 521 +1,8     x        523 -0,8
 552 +0,4     x        535 +0,1
 412 +0,4   382 +0,0   453 +1,2
 513 +0,2   532 -0,2   535 -0,1
 476 +0,8   437 +0,0   440 -1,5
 499 +0,0   486 -1,0   519 +0,0
    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Pontus Lindell -03Upsala IF 12,82
2Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott12,66
3Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK12,39
4Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping11,31
5Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK11,13
6Karl Östholm -03LGIF10,94
7Noel Rudberg -04LGIF10,74
8Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta10,66
9Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta10,65
10Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott10,23
11Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF9,96
12Filip Sundin -04IF Göta9,66
13William Nestor -03LGIF9,65
14Edvin Gustafsson -04Upsala IF 9,04
15Eemeli Peura -03Upsala IF 8,99
16Adam Hägerström -03LGIF8,78
17Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK8,73
18Kasper Hammarlund -03Alunda SK8,51
19Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF7,98
20Emil Sirsjö-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott7,91
21Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK7,87
22Pontus Rimsler-04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott7,64
23Linus Björk -03LGIF7,24
24Love Lindström -04IF Göta7,01
25Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF6,86
26Edvin Kaljo -04Tjalve IF Norrköping6,71
27Petter Olsson Bjerke -03IF Göta6,25
28Josef Malcher -04Alunda SK6,10
29Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping5,43
30Viktor Valijus-04Glanshammars IF4,81
31Noel Edvinsson -04IF Göta4,72
Josef Külen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping0,00
Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 0,00

Lukas Ellström
Oliver Ellström
Petter Olsson Bjerke
Arvid Klingberg-03
Emil Sirsjö-03
Noa Skomorowski-03
Pontus Rimsler-04
Edvin Kaljo
Izak Warma
Josef Külen
Liam Wiklander
Edvin Gustafsson
Eemeli Peura
Oskari Peura
Pontus Lindell
Gustav Rydåker
Josef Malcher
Kasper Hammarlund
Patrick Hopkins
Sebastian Eriksson
Viktor Rydåker
Ebbe Ledin-04
Gustav Käll-04
Viktor Valijus-04
Adam Hägerström
Karl Östholm
Linus Björk
Oliver Nilsson
William Nestor
Noel Rudberg
Love Lindström
Noel Edvinsson
Filip Sundin
 977  1065     x
1033  1066     x
   x   625   523
1023     x     x
 791   694   690
1193     x  1266
 716   764   690
 636   656   671
 543   538   494
   -     -     -
1131  1067  1097
 904   794     x
 845   841   899
   -     -     -
1145  1209  1282
 718   787   776
 595   550   610
 851   743   708
   x  1031  1113
   x     x   873
1239     x     x
   x   610   686
 798   776   759
 421   481   469
 755   878   793
1052  1094  1026
 724   723   701
 996   950   980
 903   965   913
 987   940  1074
 701   694     -
   x     -   472
 966   959   944
    P15 SPJUT 600      
1Pontus Lindell -03Upsala IF 46,16
2Arvid Klingberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott43,58
3Karl Östholm -03LGIF43,38
4Viktor Rydåker -03Alunda SK39,97
5Lukas Ellström -03IF Göta35,26
6Oliver Nilsson -03LGIF34,50
7Noa Skomorowski-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott34,23
8Oskari Peura -03Upsala IF 33,42
9Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK32,93
10Oliver Ellström -03IF Göta31,36
11Filip Sundin -04IF Göta31,10
12Eemeli Peura -03Upsala IF 30,16
13Linus Björk -03LGIF29,63
14Patrick Hopkins -04Alunda SK27,89
15William Nestor -03LGIF27,31
16Adam Hägerström -03LGIF25,73
17Liam Wiklander -03Tjalve IF Norrköping25,55
18Edvin Gustafsson -04Upsala IF 24,76
19Love Lindström -04IF Göta23,06
20Emil Sirsjö-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott22,81
21Kasper Hammarlund -03Alunda SK22,68
22Edvin Kaljo -04Tjalve IF Norrköping21,30
23Gustav Rydåker -05Alunda SK21,23
24Arvid Landström-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott20,48
25Pontus Rimsler-04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott20,41
26Ebbe Ledin-04Glanshammars IF19,47
27Gustav Käll-04Glanshammars IF18,48
28Izak Warma -04Tjalve IF Norrköping18,47
29Alfons Peterson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping17,19
30Noel Edvinsson -04IF Göta16,70
31Lukas Forss -04Upsala IF 16,60
32Josef Malcher -04Alunda SK13,67
Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott0,00
Elis Peterson -05Tjalve IF Norrköping0,00
Jonathan Säld -04Tjalve IF Norrköping0,00
Josef Külen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping0,00
Viktor Valijus-04Glanshammars IF0,00
Noel Rudberg -04LGIF0,00

Filip Sundin
Love Lindström
Lukas Ellström
Oliver Ellström
Arvid Klingberg-03
Arvid Landström-03
Emil Hörnfeldt-Svavarson-03
Emil Sirsjö-03
Noa Skomorowski-03
Pontus Rimsler-04
Alfons Peterson
Edvin Kaljo
Elis Peterson
Izak Warma
Jonathan Säld
Josef Külen
Liam Wiklander
Edvin Gustafsson
Eemeli Peura
Lukas Forss
Oskari Peura
Pontus Lindell
Gustav Rydåker
Josef Malcher
Kasper Hammarlund
Patrick Hopkins
Sebastian Eriksson
Viktor Rydåker
Ebbe Ledin-04
Gustav Käll-04
Viktor Valijus-04
Adam Hägerström
Karl Östholm
Linus Björk
Noel Rudberg
Oliver Nilsson
William Nestor
Noel Edvinsson
3044  2516  3110
   x     x  2306
3066  3526  2630
   x  3136  2804
   x  4358  3933
   x     x  2048
   x     x     x
1901  2026  2281
   x  3217  3423
2041  1975     x
   x  1719     x
2083     x  2130
   x     x     x
   x     x  1847
   -     -     -
   -     -     -
2555  2400  1991
2476  2195  2090
2971  3016  2811
1660  1573  1563
   x  3342  2981
4616     x  4279
   x  2123  2024
   x     x  1367
2268     x     x
2564  2789  2458
2485  2953  3293
3463  3290  3997
1913  1947     x
1774  1848  1785
   x     x     x
2501  2573  2541
4338  3366  3964
2963  2560  2350
   x     x     x
3146  3450  3344
2731  2531  2640
   x     x  1670
    F15 800 M  HEAT 1    
1Saga Jarhall -04LGIF2.35,68
2Hanna Karlsson -03IF GÖTA2.40,80
3Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK2.45,36
4Ronja Östensen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping2.45,70
5Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 2.46,13
6Louise Hallander -04LGIF2.48,19
7Maria Grenegård -03IF GÖTA2.48,19
8Linn Widfeldt -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.52,29
9Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF2.54,70
10Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF2.54,84
11Emma Ekberg -03Tjalve IF Norrköping3.00,83
12Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF3.05,56
13Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK3.14,36
14Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK3.19,20
-Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens FriidrottBröt

    F15 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Maja BjörnssonUpsala IF2.24,20
2Linnea Svensson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.25,53
3Sofia Amini -03Upsala IF2.33,32
4Fanny AmrénTjalve IF Norrköping2.35,72
5Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK2.42,50
6Annie Norström -03Alunda SK2.48,17
7Ebba HedbergKvarnsvedens Friidrott2.50,68
8Märta Larsson -05IF Göta2.52,16
9Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.53,86
10My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.54,01
11Alice Jansson -04LGIF2.55,48
12Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK2.57,10
13Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF3.00,67
14Agnes Adamsson-04Glanshammars IF3.02,32
15Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF3.03,23

    F15 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Maja BjörnssonUpsala IF2.24,20
2Linnea Svensson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.25,53
3Sofia Amini -03Upsala IF2.33,32
4Saga Jarhall -04LGIF2.35,68
5Fanny AmrénTjalve IF Norrköping2.35,72
6Hanna Karlsson -03IF GÖTA2.40,80
7Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK2.42,50
8Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK2.45,36
9Ronja Östensen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping2.45,70
10Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 2.46,13
11Annie Norström -03Alunda SK2.48,17
12Louise Hallander -04LGIF2.48,19
13Maria Grenegård -03IF GÖTA2.48,19
14Ebba HedbergKvarnsvedens Friidrott2.50,68
15Märta Larsson -05IF Göta2.52,16
16Linn Widfeldt -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.52,29
17Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott2.53,86
18My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping2.54,01
19Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF2.54,70
20Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF2.54,84
21Alice Jansson -04LGIF2.55,48
22Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK2.57,10
23Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF3.00,67
24Emma Ekberg -03Tjalve IF Norrköping3.00,83
25Agnes Adamsson-04Glanshammars IF3.02,32
26Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF3.03,23
27Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IF3.05,56
28Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK3.14,36
29Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK3.19,20
30Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens FriidrottBröt

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,0  
1Annie Norström -03Alunda SK12,79
2Saga Jarhall -04LGIF13,34
3Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF14,04
4Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF15,34
-Edda Flink -03Upsala IF ej start
-Naa Adjeley -03IF GÖTAej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,0  
1Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping13,07
2Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF13,89
3Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK14,28
4Tilda Karlsson -03LGIF14,60
5Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta Karlstad15,59
6Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 16,23
-Olivia Sipos -05LGIFej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 3  Vind +0,4  
1Tindra Kjettselberg -03Alunda SK12,83
2Märta Larsson -05IF GÖTA14,84
3Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens Friidrott14,88
4Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK16,55
5Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK16,94
-Fanny Amrén -04Tjalve IF Norrköpingej start
-Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SKej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 4  Vind +0,1  
1Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK12,82
2Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF 13,48
3Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott14,70
4Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF15,21
5My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping15,90
6Felicia Eriksson -03IF GÖTA17,27
7Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF19,22

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 5  Vind +0,5  
1Hanna Karlsson -03IF GÖTA12,18
2Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott13,46
3Emma Häggblom -04Upsala IF 14,36
4Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF 14,48
5Linnea SvenssonTjalve IF Norrköping14,77
6Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK15,22
7Alice Jansson -04LGIF15,47

    F15 80 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Hanna Karlsson -03IF GÖTA12,18
2Annie Norström -03Alunda SK12,79
3Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK12,82
4Tindra Kjettselberg -03Alunda SK12,83
5Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping13,07
6Saga Jarhall -04LGIF13,34
7Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott13,46
8Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF 13,48
9Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF13,89
10Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF14,04
11Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK14,28
12Emma Häggblom -04Upsala IF 14,36
13Clara SpangenbergUpsala IF 14,48
14Tilda Karlsson -03LGIF14,60
15Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott14,70
16Linnea SvenssonTjalve IF Norrköping14,77
17Märta Larsson -05IF GÖTA14,84
18Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens Friidrott14,88
19Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF15,21
20Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK15,22
21Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF15,34
22Alice Jansson -04LGIF15,47
23Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta Karlstad15,59
24My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping15,90
25Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 16,23
26Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK16,55
27Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK16,94
28Felicia Eriksson -03IF GÖTA17,27
29Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF19,22
30Edda Flink -03Upsala IF ej start
31Naa Adjeley -03IF GÖTAej start
32Olivia Sipos -05LGIFej start
33Fanny Amrén -04Tjalve IF Norrköpingej start
34Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SKej start

    F15 HÖJD      
1Edda Flink -03Upsala IF 1,62
2Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping1,58
3Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,54
4Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK1,54
5Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping1,50
6Emma Häggblom -04Upsala IF 1,50
7Tilda Karlsson -03LGIF1,46
8Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 1,46
9Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,46
10Hanna Karlsson -03IF GÖTA1,42
10Märta Larsson -05IF GÖTA1,42
12Klara Lindholm -04IF GÖTA1,42
13Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF 1,42
14Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK1,42
15Tindra Kjettselberg -03Alunda SK1,38
16Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens Friidrott1,38
16My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping1,38
16Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF1,38
16Saga Jarhall -04LGIF1,38
20Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF1,38
20Olivia Sipos -05LGIF1,38
22Clara Spangenberg -04Upsala IF 1,38
22Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK1,38
24Alice Jansson -04LGIF1,30
25Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK1,30
26Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF1,30
27Fanny Amrén -04Tjalve IF Norrköping1,22
28Agnes Adamsson-04Glanshammars IF1,14
29Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF1,10
Thilde Hansson-04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott0,00


Hanna Karlsson
Märta Larsson
Ebba Hedberg-03
Justina Esangbedo-03
Karen Nzimbi-05
Thilde Hansson-04
Fanny Amrén
Linn Andersson
Lisa Barkhagen
My Odelmar
Alva Nordvarg
Clara Spangenberg
Edda Flink
Emma Häggblom
Tindra Dahlberg
Klara Lindholm
Elsa Bernelind
Molly Haraldsson
Tilde Söderlund
Tindra Kjettselberg
Victoria Wickman
Agnes Adamsson-04
Agnes Bjerke-04
Elin Wallin-03
Ilva Gunnarsson-05
Linnea Bolin-04
Alice Jansson
Olivia Sipos
Saga Jarhall
Tilda Karlsson
106 110 114 118 122 126 130 134 138 142 146 150 154 158 162 166
                                o   o   xxx
                        o   o   o   o   xxx
                                    o   o   o   xxo xxx
                        xxo -   xo  xo  xxo xxx
                    o   o   o   xo  xxx
                        xxx
            o   o   x--
                                o   --- o   o   xo  xxo xxx
                            xo  xxo o   xxo o   xxx
                    o   o   o   xo  xxx
                    o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
            o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
                                            o   xo  o   xo  xxx
                            o   xo  o   o   xo  xxx
                    o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
                            o   xxo o   xxx
                o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
                o   xxo o   xxx
                            o   o   xo  o   o   xxo xxx
                o   o   o   o   o   xxx
                o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   xo  xo  xxx
                        xo  o   xo  xxx
        o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
o   xxo xxx
                    o   o   o   xo  xxx
                o   o   o   xxx
            o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
                    o   o   o   xo  xxx
                                    o   o   xxx
    F15 LÄNGD      
1Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta5,23
2Tindra Kjettselberg -03Alunda SK5,20
3Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK5,03
4Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott4,95
5My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping4,85
6Märta Larsson -05IF Göta4,75
7Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping4,65
8Annie Norström -03Alunda SK4,65
9Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK4,62
10Fanny Amrén -04Tjalve IF Norrköping4,52
11Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott4,50
12Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF4,48
13Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF 4,41
14Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK4,39
15Linnea Svensson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping4,30
16Tilda Karelsson -03LGIF4,30
17Emma Häggblom -04Upsala IF 4,25
18Clara Spangenberg -04Upsala IF 4,22
19Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF4,16
20Emma Säld -04LGIF4,16
21Olivia Sipos -05LGIF4,15
22Nina Bjerkliden -03Upsala IF 4,11
23Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF4,08
24Maria Grenegård -03IF Göta4,06
25Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 4,03
26Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK3,99
27Thilde Hansson-04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott3,93
28Agnes Adamsson-04Glanshammars IF3,82
29Klara LindholmIF Göta3,81
30Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF3,73
31Louise Hallander -04LGIF3,73
32Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF3,59
33Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK3,34
Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens Friidrott0,00
Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping0,00
Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK0,00
Alice Jansson -04LGIF0,00

Hanna Karlsson
Maria Grenegård
Märta Larsson
Ebba Hedberg-03
Justina Esangbedo-03
Karen Nzimbi-05
Thilde Hansson-04
Fanny Amrén
Linn Andersson
Linnea Svensson
Lisa Barkhagen
My Odelmar
Alva Nordvarg
Clara Spangenberg
Emma Häggblom
Nina Bjerkliden
Tindra Dahlberg
Alva Lindblom
Annie Norström
Elsa Bernelind
Ima Sundberg
Molly Haraldsson
Tilde Söderlund
Tindra Kjettselberg
Victoria Wickman
Agnes Adamsson-04
Agnes Bjerke-04
Elin Wallin-03
Ilva Gunnarsson-05
Linnea Bolin-04
Alice Jansson
Emma Säld
Olivia Sipos
Klara Lindholm
Rebecka Adlers
Tilda Karelsson
Louise Hallander
 489 +1,0   518 +0,3   523 +0,2
 357 +0,0   406 +2,2   372 +1,4
 475 +0,5   471 +1,3   313 +1,7
 457 +0,0   462 +0,0   495 +1,9
 431 +0,0   450 +0,7   431 +1,4
   x          x          x
 387 +0,8   393 +0,0     x
 434 -0,5     x        452 +1,6
   x        460 +1,3   465 +0,0
   x        427 +1,0   430 -0,1
   x          x          x
 463 +0,1     x        485 +1,3
   x          x        441 +1,5
 419 +0,0   410 +1,5   422 -0,3
   x        425 +0,0   404 +0,3
 411 +1,2   402 +1,2   388 +0,0
   x          x        403 +0,5
   -          -          -
 444 -0,9   465 -1,4   451 -1,1
 398 -1,2   393 +0,0   399 -1,2
 312 +0,0   328 -0,1   334 -0,4
 462 +0,0   440 -0,9   451 -1,0
 484 -0,2   503 -0,3   502 +0,9
 520 +1,0   499 -0,1     x
 435 +0,0   439 -0,8   436 +0,4
   x          x        382 +0,0
 437 +0,0   445 -0,3   448 +0,0
 413 +0,0   416 +0,0   408 +0,0
   x        359 -0,7     x
 392 -0,9   408 -0,4   308 -0,1
   -          -          -
 416 +1,5   398 -1,1     -
 403 +1,3   401 -0,5   415 -0,5
   x        381 +0,1   377 +1,0
 373 -0,3   366 +0,0   367 -1,7
 391 +0,0   379 +0,0   430 -1,1
 373 +0,9   334 -0,7   350 +0,8
    F15 KULA 3,0      
1Madeleine Rehnberg -04IF Göta10,54
2Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott10,53
3Nina Bjerkliden -03Upsala IF 9,76
4Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK9,71
5Maria Grenegård -03IF Göta9,37
6Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott9,18
7Iris Norlander-04Glanshammars IF8,82
8Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK8,78
9Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK8,57
10Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens Friidrott8,50
11Märta Larsson -05IF Göta8,39
12Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 8,31
13Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF8,29
14Tilda Karlsson -03LGIF8,09
15Tindra Kjettselberg -03Alunda SK8,02
16Felicia Eriksson -03IF Göta7,84
17Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF 7,84
18Tilde Hanson -04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott7,65
19Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF7,56
20Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping7,46
21Emma Häggblom -04Upsala IF 7,40
22Saga Jarhall -04LGIF7,23
23Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK7,20
24My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping7,20
25Annie Norström -03Alunda SK6,89
26Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping6,74
27Olivia Sipos -05LGIF6,60
28Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK6,18
29Klara Lindholm -04IF Göta6,15
30Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK6,08
31Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF6,04
32Emma Ekberg -03Tjalve IF Norrköping5,98
33Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF5,95
34Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF5,33
35Linn Widfeldt -03Tjalve IF Norrköping5,27
36Ronja Östensen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping5,15
37Agnes Adamsson-04Glanshammars IF5,05
Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta0,00
Noel Rudberg -04LGIF0,00
Sara Lundkvist -03LGIF0,00

Felicia Eriksson
Hanna Karlsson
Madeleine Rehnberg
Maria Grenegård
Märta Larsson
Ebba Hedberg-03
Justina Esangbedo-03
Karen Nzimbi-05
Emma Ekberg
Linn Andersson
Linn Widfeldt
Lisa Barkhagen
My Odelmar
Ronja Östensen
Alva Nordvarg
Emma Häggblom
Nina Bjerkliden
Tindra Dahlberg
Alva Lindblom
Annie Norström
Elsa Bernelind
Ima Sundberg
Molly Haraldsson
Tilde Söderlund
Tindra Kjettselberg
Victoria Wickman
Agnes Adamsson-04
Agnes Bjerke-04
Elin Wallin-03
Ilva Gunnarsson-05
Iris Norlander-04
Linnea Bolin-04
Noel Rudberg
Olivia Sipos
Rebecka Adlers
Saga Jarhall
Sara Lundkvist
Tilda Karlsson
Tilde Hanson
Klara Lindholm
 784   782   749
   -     -     -
 916  1029  1054
 937   892     x
 839   830   836
 918   870   890
   x   976  1053
 850   796     x
 598   565   542
 697   746   729
 518   527   484
 570   609   674
   x   646   720
   x   515     x
 724   784   716
 740   728   646
 951   976   956
 784     x   831
 617   690   720
 689   660     x
   x   559   608
 618   584   567
 857   826   826
 957   953   971
 802   762   769
 853     x   878
 505   484   485
 492     x   533
 748   756   707
 601   604   596
 831   882   869
 553   593   595
   -     -     -
 597   584   660
 804   829   782
 713   723   719
   -     -     -
 772     x   809
 723   765   748
 615   604   586
    F15 SPJUT 500      
1Madeleine Rehnberg -04IF Göta37,64
2Maria Grenegård -03IF Göta35,36
3Ebba Hedberg-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott26,44
4Saga Jarhall -04LGIF22,32
5Thilde Hansson-04Kvarnsvedens Friidrott21,88
6Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK21,14
7Rebecka Adlers -03LGIF20,82
8Hanna Karlsson -03IF Göta20,60
9Iris Norlander-04Glanshammars IF20,38
10Lisa Barkhagen -05Tjalve IF Norrköping19,32
11Emma Ekberg -03Tjalve IF Norrköping18,41
12Emma Säld -04LGIF17,89
13Elsa Bernelind -04Alunda SK16,51
14Tindra Kjettselberg -03Alunda SK16,31
15Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK16,17
16Linn Andersson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping15,97
17Linnea Bolin-04Glanshammars IF15,93
18My Odelmar -03Tjalve IF Norrköping15,46
19Alva Nordvarg -04Upsala IF 15,42
20Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK15,24
21Agnes Bjerke-04Glanshammars IF15,23
22Elin Wallin-03Glanshammars IF15,15
23Nina Bjerkliden -03Upsala IF 14,72
24Fanny Amrén -04Tjalve IF Norrköping13,41
25Olivia Sipos -05LGIF13,39
26Ima Sundberg -04Alunda SK13,33
27Linnea Svensson -03Tjalve IF Norrköping12,46
28Ilva Gunnarsson-05Glanshammars IF12,15
29Emma Häggblom -04Upsala IF 11,57
30Agnes Adamsson-04Glanshammars IF11,53
31Ronja Östensen -04Tjalve IF Norrköping9,24
32Linn Widfeldt -03Tjalve IF Norrköping8,61
33Karen Nzimbi-05Kvarnsvedens Friidrott7,64
34Clara Spangenberg -04Upsala IF 5,95
Justina Esangbedo-03Kvarnsvedens Friidrott0,00
Tindra Dahlberg -05Upsala IF 0,00
Tilde Söderlund -04Alunda SK0,00
Alice Jansson -04LGIF0,00
Sara Lundkvist -03LGIF0,00

Hanna Karlsson
Madeleine Rehnberg
Maria Grenegård
Ebba Hedberg-03
Justina Esangbedo-03
Karen Nzimbi-05
Thilde Hansson-04
Emma Ekberg
Fanny Amrén
Linn Andersson
Linn Widfeldt
Linnea Svensson
Lisa Barkhagen
My Odelmar
Ronja Östensen
Alva Nordvarg
Clara Spangenberg
Emma Häggblom
Nina Bjerkliden
Tindra Dahlberg
Alva Lindblom
Elsa Bernelind
Molly Haraldsson
Tilde Söderlund
Tindra Kjettselberg
Victoria Wickman
Agnes Adamsson-04
Agnes Bjerke-04
Elin Wallin-03
Ilva Gunnarsson-05
Iris Norlander-04
Linnea Bolin-04
Alice Jansson
Emma Säld
Olivia Sipos
Rebecka Adlers
Saga Jarhall
Sara Lundkvist
Ima Sundberg
1950  2060     x
   x     x  3764
3536  3206  3390
2644     x     x
   x     x     x
   x     x   764
   x  1767  2188
1841     x  1601
1341  1076  1223
   x  1597  1558
 824   861     x
1246  1174  1131
1848  1932  1861
   x  1524  1546
 898   876   924
1542     x     x
   x     x   595
   x     x  1157
   x  1413  1472
   x     x     x
1503  1524  1469
1651  1575  1525
1566  1617  1518
   x     x     x
1626  1631  1533
   x  2114  2042
1153  1079  1029
1523     x  1027
1176  1515  1505
1122  1103  1215
2038     x     x
1585  1381  1593
   -     -     -
1540  1789  1544
   x  1245  1339
   x  1703  2082
   x  1906  2232
   -     -     -
1283  1333  1249

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram