Resultat Terräng-DM 2016
F11 2000m start 11.00
1 Angelina Mogren -05 Åsbro GoIF 9,46
2 Märta Skoglund -09 Östansjö SK 10,57
3 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK 11,11
F13 2000m start 11.00
1 Jenna Mogren -04 Åsbro GoIF 9,03
2 Elin Wallin Glanshammar IF 9,18
3 Myra Eriksson -03 Stocksäters IF 9,42
4 Tuva Tranderyd -03 KFUM Örebro 10,00
Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF ej start
P11 2000m start 11.00
1 Robin Helmersson -06 Ok Tisaren 8,52
2 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF 10,17
3 Jesper Lundgren -06 Stocksäters IF 10,51
P13 2000m start 11.00
1 Henrik Franzén -03 KFUM Örebro 7,45
2 Viktor Sjökvist -03 Stocksäters IF 8,04
3 Emil Larsson -04 KFUM Örebro 8,08
4 Hugo Öhrn -04 IF Start 8,09
5 Noel Helmersson -04 OK Tisaren 8,36
6 Elias Andersson -04 IF Start 8,40
7 Adam Ström -03 Stocksäters IF 8,43
8 Anton Högkvist -04 Åsbro GoIF 9,03
F15 4000m start 11.30
1 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 17,31
2 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF 18,27
3 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro 19,38
4 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF 20,15
5 Lovisa Gustavsson -02 KFUM Örebro 20,52
6 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF 24,41
F19 4000m start 11.30
1 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF 18,15
2 Tuva Svedin -98 KFUM Örebro 19,05
Kvinnor 4000m start 11.30
1 Liduina Van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 17,15
2 Annika Larsson -84 Örebro AIK 17,42
3 Sofie Yngström -85 Örebro AIK 18,49
4 Caroline Högrud -84 Örebro AIK 20,03
5 Sara Pätsi -84 Örebro AIK 20,57
K35 4000m start 11.30
1 Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start 19,17
2 Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK 19,56
3 Anna Bromée -80 Örebro AIK 20,02
4 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 20,38
5 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 20,57
6 Tove Anger -80 Örebro AIK 22,50
K40 4000m start 11.30
1 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 17,51
2 Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 18,34
3 Karin Karlsson -76 Örebro AIK 19,53
4 Hanna Henriksen -75 Östansjö SK 20,19
K45 4000m start 11.30
1 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 17,59
2 Veronica H Nilsson -71 Örebro AIK 23,50
K50 4000m start 11.30
1 Katarina Erixon -63 Örebro AIK 20,44
2 Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK 22,53
K55 4000m start 11.30
1 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 29,05
2 Angela Börjesson -59 Östansjö SK 31,52
K60 4000m start 11.30
1 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 21,06
2 Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK 23,32
Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start ej start
K70 4000m start 11.30
1 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalen 23,30
2 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start 25,09
3 Gun Karlsson -42 Östansjö SK 36,10
K75 4000m start 11.30
1 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF 34,47
Samlad Lista (DM seniorer)
1 Liduina Van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 17,15
2 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF 17,31
3 Annika Larsson -84 Örebro AIK 17,42
4 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 17,51
5 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 17,59
6 Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF 18,15
7 Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF 18,27
8 Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 18,34
9 Sofie Yngström -85 Örebro AIK 18,49
10 Tuva Svedin -98 KFUM Örebro 19,05
11 Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start 19,17
12 Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro 19,38
13 Karin Karlsson -76 Örebro AIK 19,53
14 Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK 19,56
15 Anna Bromée -80 Örebro AIK 20,02
16 Caroline Högrud -84 Örebro AIK 20,03
17 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF 20,15
18 Hanna Henriksen -75 Östansjö SK 20,19
19 Elin Larsson -79 IFK Nora 20,38
20 Katarina Erixon -63 Örebro AIK 20,44
21 Lovisa Gustavsson -02 KFUM Örebro 20,52
22 Hanna Fridhamre -77 IFK Nora 20,57
23 Sara Pätsi -84 Örebro AIK 20,57
24 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 21,06
25 Tove Anger -80 Örebro AIK 22,50
26 Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK 22,53
27 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalen 23,30
28 Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK 23,32
29 Veronica H Nilsson -71 Örebro AIK 23,50
30 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF 24,41
31 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start 25,09
32 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 29,05
33 Angela Börjesson -59 Östansjö SK 31,52
34 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF 34,47
35 Gun Karlsson -42 Östansjö SK 36,10
Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start ej start
P15 4000m start 12.30
1 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF 15,35
2 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 KFUM Örebro 15,38
3 Oskar Persson -01 Östansjö SK 16,08
4 Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro 17,43
5 Tristan Olsson-Pätsi -02 Örebro AIK 18,38
Edvin Nylander -01 IF Start ej start
P17 4000m start 12.30
1 Michel Welday -99 Stocksäters IF 15,06
2 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start 16,19
3 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 16,21
4 Filip Öhrn -99 IF Start 17,58
P19 4000m start 12.30
1 Abdi Fara -98 Stocksäters IF 15,24
2 Heshlu Andemariam -97 IF Start 15,28
3 Abdi Husein -98 Stocksäters IF 16,13
Haben Kidane -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott ej start
Fikre Niugses -98 IF Start ej start
Män 4000m start 12.30
1 Tim Sundström -89 Turebergs FK 13,26
2 Mattias Nätterlund -86 Örebro AIK 13,46
3 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK 14,29
4 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 15,06
5 Johan Ingjalid -87 IF Start 15,25
6 Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 15,34
7 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF 16,17
8 Erik Högkvist -89 Örebro AIK 16,23
9 Kim Grip -84 Hällefors LK 16,34
10 Oskar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF 16,37
11 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK 17,00
12 Fredrik Landemar -84 Örebro AIK 17,57
13 Andreas Jansson -90 Östansjö SK 18,59
14 Magnus Björk -91 Åsbro GoIF 19,00
15 Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 19,26
16 Erik Åkerling -85 Örebro AIK 19,26
M35 4000m start 12.30
1 Per Sjögren -79 KFUM Örebro 14,15
2 Pär Englund -77 Örebro AIK 14,58
3 Morgan Pätsi -77 Örebro AIK 15,32
4 Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK 17,22
5 Olof Björling -80 Östansjö SK 19,06
Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start ej start
M40 4000m start 12.30
1 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 14,27
2 Peter Wiker -72 Hällefors LK 14,33
3 Magnus Persson -74 OK Tisaren 15,14
4 Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF 15,52
5 Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 17,12
6 Johan Östman -76 IF Start 17,43
7 Anders Johansson -72 Kvismardalens IF 18,04
8 Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 18,15
9 Ingvar Skoglund -73 Östansjö SK 19,20
10 Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 19,45
11 Mikael Johansson -75 IFK Nora 19,46
12 Stefan Löfdahl -72 IF Start 20,29
Niclas Westholm -72 Örebro AIK ej start
M45 4000m start 13.15
1 Rodney Hundnemark -69 IFK Nora 15,49
2 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 15,50
3 Ronny Collin -69 Örebro AIK 16,07
4 Jörgen Kanto -70 Karslund IFSF 16,23
5 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 17,00
6 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 17,02
7 Mats Gustavsson -71 IF Start 17,08
8 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 17,40
9 Erik Anderson -70 Örebro AIK 17,46
10 Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK 18,15
11 Anders Malmskär -67 Östansjö SK 18,24
12 Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start 19,33
13 Jimmy Holm -68 Laxå OK 19,54
14 Leif Nilsson -68 Örebro AIK 21,16
Kent Johansson -68 Östansjö SK ej start
M50 4000m start 13.15
1 Patrik Johansson -65 Östansjö SK 15,14
2 Markku Jäsperi -64 Brevens IF 15,31
3 Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF 16,01
4 Dag Sandlund -65 Örebro AIK 16,53
5 Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK 17,27
6 Christer Kjellén -65 Örebro AIK 17,28
7 Christer Hansson -65 Örebro AIK 18,06
8 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 18,21
9 Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF 18,40
10 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 18,44
11 Kenneth Karlsson -66 Åsbro GoIF 19,13
12 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 20,06
13 Magnus Klingberg -66 Örebro AIK
M55 4000m start 13.15
1 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 17,48
2 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 17,51
3 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 17,55
4 Joakim Oskarsson -61 IFK Nora 18,00
5 Petter Grundel -60 Örebro AIK 20,11
6 Örjan Frisén -58 Stocksätres IF 22,01
- Peter Grönlund -60 IFK Nora -
M60 4000m start 13.15
1 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 18,38
2 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 18,51
3 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 19,55
4 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 20,59
5 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK 21,35
6 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 21,59
M65 4000m start 13.15
1 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 20,13
2 Mats Stenmarck -50 IF Start 20,16
3 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 21,25
4 Jan Norén -47 Kvismardalens IF 24,04
M70 4000m start 13.15
1 Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 Östansjö SK 20,21
2 Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF 22,50
3 Gösta Carsson -44 KFUM Örebro 23,31
4 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 25,03
M75 4000m start 13.15
1 Jan Myrtorp -41 Östansjö SK 25,49
2 Arne Evertsson -41 Storodalens SK 28,30
3 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK 28,31
4 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 38,45
Samlad Lista (DM seniorer)
1 Tim Sundström -89 Turebergs FK 13,26 (ej DM)
2 Mattias Nätterlund -86 Örebro AIK 13,46
3 Per Sjögren -79 KFUM Örebro 14,15
4 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 14,27
5 Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK 14,29
6 Peter Wiker -72 Hällefors LK 14,33
7 Pär Englund -77 Örebro AIK 14,58
8 Michel Welday -99 Stocksäters IF 15,06
9 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 15,06
10 Patrik Johansson -65 Östansjö SK 15,14
11 Magnus Persson -74 OK Tisaren 15,14
12 Abdi Fara -98 Stocksäters IF 15,24
13 Johan Ingjalid -87 IF Start 15,25
14 Heshlu Andemariam -97 IF Start 15,28
15 Markku Jäsperi -64 Brevens IF 15,31
16 Morgan Pätsi -77 Örebro AIK 15,32
17 Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 15,34
18 Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF 15,35
19 Wilhelm Bergentz -02 KFUM Örebro 15,38
20 Rodney Hundnemark -69 IFK Nora 15,49
21 Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 15,50
22 Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF 15,52
23 Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF 16,01
24 Ronny Collin -69 Örebro AIK 16,07
25 Oskar Persson -01 Östansjö SK 16,08
26 Abdi Husein -98 Stocksäters IF 16,13
27 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF 16,17
28 Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start 16,19
29 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 16,21
30 Jörgen Kanto -70 Karslund IFSF 16,23
31 Erik Högkvist -89 Örebro AIK 16,23
32 Kim Grip -84 Hällefors LK 16,34
33 Oskar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF 16,37
34 Dag Sandlund -65 Örebro AIK 16,53
35 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 17,00
36 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK 17,00
37 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 17,02
38 Mats Gustavsson -71 IF Start 17,08
39 Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 17,12
40 Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK 17,22
41 Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK 17,27
42 Christer Kjellén -65 Örebro AIK 17,28
43 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 17,40
44 Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro 17,43
45 Johan Östman -76 IF Start 17,43
46 Erik Anderson -70 Örebro AIK 17,46
47 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 17,48
48 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 17,51
49 Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 17,55
50 Fredrik Landemar -84 Örebro AIK 17,57
51 Filip Öhrn -99 IF Start 17,58
52 Joakim Oskarsson -61 IFK Nora 18,00
53 Anders Johansson -72 Kvismardalens IF 18,04
54 Christer Hansson -65 Örebro AIK 18,06
55 Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK 18,15
56 Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 18,15
57 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 18,21
58 Anders Malmskär -67 Östansjö SK 18,24
59 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 18,38
60 Tristan Olsson-Pätsi -02 Örebro AIK 18,38
61 Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF 18,40
62 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 18,44
63 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 18,51
64 Andreas Jansson -90 Östansjö SK 18,59
65 Magnus Björk -91 Åsbro GoIF 19,00
66 Olof Björling -80 Östansjö SK 19,06
67 Kenneth Karlsson -66 Åsbro GoIF 19,13
68 Ingvar Skoglund -73 Östansjö SK 19,20
69 Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 19,26
70 Erik Åkerling -85 Örebro AIK 19,26
71 Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start 19,33
72 Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 19,45
73 Mikael Johansson -75 IFK Nora 19,46
74 Jimmy Holm -68 Laxå OK 19,54
75 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 19,55
76 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 20,06
77 Petter Grundel -60 Örebro AIK 20,11
78 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 20,13
79 Mats Stenmarck -50 IF Start 20,16
80 Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 Östansjö SK 20,21
81 Stefan Löfdahl -72 IF Start 20,29
82 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 20,59
83 Leif Nilsson -68 Örebro AIK 21,16
84 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 21,25
85 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK 21,35
86 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 21,59
87 Örjan Frisén -58 Stocksätres IF 22,01
88 Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF 22,50
89 Gösta Carsson -44 KFUM Örebro 23,31
90 Jan Norén -47 Kvismardalens IF 24,04
91 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 25,03
92 Jan Myrtorp -41 Östansjö SK 25,49
93 Arne Evertsson -41 Storodalens SK 28,30
94 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK 28,31
95 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 38,45
Lag Kvinnor
1 Örebro AIK 53,31
Liduina Van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 17,15
Annika Larsson -84 Örebro AIK 17,42
Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 18,34
2 IF Start 55,07
Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 17,51
Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 17,59
Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start 19,17
3 Örebro AIK 58,44
Sofie Yngström -85 Örebro AIK 18,49
Karin Karlsson -76 Örebro AIK 19,53
Anna Bromée -80 Örebro AIK 20,02
4 KFUM Örebro 59,35
Tuva Svedin -98 KFUM Örebro 19,05
Sofie Franzén -02 KFUM Örebro 19,38
Lovisa Gustavsson -02 KFUM Örebro 20,52
5 Glanshammars IF 61,23
Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF 18,15
Minna Seger -01 Glanshammars IF 18,27
Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF 24,41
6 Örebro AIK 61,44
Caroline Högrud -84 Örebro AIK 20,03
Katarina Erixon -63 Örebro AIK 20,44
Sara Pätsi -84 Örebro AIK 20,57
7 Östansjö SK 63,08
Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK 19,56
Hanna Henriksen -75 Östansjö SK 20,19
Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK 22,53
8 Östansjö SK 84,29
Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK 23,32
Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 29,05
Angela Börjesson -59 Östansjö SK 31,52
Lag Kvinnor veteraner
1 IF Start 55,07
Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start 17,51
Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 17,59
Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start 19,17
2 Örebro AIK 58,29
Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK 18,34
Karin Karlsson -76 Örebro AIK 19,53
Anna Bromée -80 Örebro AIK 20,02
3 Östansjö SK 63,08
Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK 19,56
Hanna Henriksen -75 Östansjö SK 20,19
Tanja Halme -62 Östansjö SK 22,53
4 Örebro AIK 67,24
Katarina Erixon -63 Örebro AIK 20,44
Tove Anger -80 Örebro AIK 22,5
Veronica H Nilsson -71 Örebro AIK 23,5
5 Östansjö SK 84,29
Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK 23,32
Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK 29,05
Angela Börjesson -59 Östansjö SK 31,52
Lag män
1 Örebro AIK 42,42
Mattias Nätterlund -86 Örebro AIK 13,46
Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 14,27
Jakob Nilsson -84 Örebro AIK 14,29
2 IF Start 45,59
Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start 15,06
Johan Ingjalid -87 IF Start 15,25
Heshlu Andemariam -97 IF Start 15,28
3 Örebro AIK 46,04
Pär Englund -77 Örebro AIK 14,58
Morgan Pätsi -77 Örebro AIK 15,32
Andreas Yngström -89 Örebro AIK 15,34
4 Stocksäters IF 46,43
Michel Welday -99 Stocksäters IF 15,06
Abdi Fara -98 Stocksäters IF 15,24
Abdi Husein -98 Stocksäters IF 16,13
5 KFUM Örebro 47,36
Per Sjögren -79 KFUM Örebro 14,15
Wilhelm Bergentz -02 KFUM Örebro 15,38
Noha Olsson -02 KFUM Örebro 17,43
6 Glanshammars IF 48,13
Melker Forsberg -01 Glanshammars IF 15,35
Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF 16,01
Oskar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF 16,37
7 Örebro AIK 48,20
Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 15,50
Ronny Collin -69 Örebro AIK 16,07
Erik Högkvist -89 Örebro AIK 16,23
8 Östansjö SK 48,49
Patrik Johansson -65 Östansjö SK 15,14
Oskar Persson -01 Östansjö SK 16,08
Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK 17,27
9 IF Start 49,40
Mohamed Hassan -99 IF Start 16,19
Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start 16,21
Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 17,00
10 IFK Nora 51,01
Rodney Hundnemark -69 IFK Nora 15,49
Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 17,12
Joakim Oskarsson -61 IFK Nora 18,00
11 Kumla SF 51,09
Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF 15,52
Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 17,02
Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 18,15
12 Örebro AIK 51,15
Dag Sandlund -65 Örebro AIK 16,53
Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK 17,00
Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK 17,22
13 IF Start 52,49
Mats Gustavsson -71 IF Start 17,08
Johan Östman -76 IF Start 17,43
Filip Öhrn -99 IF Start 17,58
14 Örebro AIK 53,05
Christer Kjellén -65 Örebro AIK 17,28
Erik Anderson -70 Örebro AIK 17,46
Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 17,51
15 Örebro AIK 54,18
Fredrik Landemar -84 Örebro AIK 17,57
Christer Hansson -65 Örebro AIK 18,06
Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK 18,15
16 Östansjö SK 54,25
Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 17,40
Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 18,21
Anders Malmskär -67 Östansjö SK 18,24
17 Åsbro GoIF 54,30
Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF 16,17
Magnus Björk -91 Åsbro GoIF 19,00
Kenneth Karlsson -66 Åsbro GoIF 19,13
18 Östansjö SK 56,34
Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 18,44
Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 18,51
Andreas Jansson -90 Östansjö SK 18,59
19 Örebro AIK 57,30
Tristan Olsson-Pätsi -02 Örebro AIK 18,38
Robert Larsson -86 Örebro AIK 19,26
Erik Åkerling -85 Örebro AIK 19,26
20 Laxå OK 57,48
Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 17,48
Jimmy Holm -68 Laxå OK 19,54
Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 20,06
21 Östansjö SK 58,21
Olof Björling -80 Östansjö SK 19,06
Ingvar Skoglund -73 Östansjö SK 19,20
Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 19,55
22 IF Start 58,27
Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 18,38
Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start 19,33
Mats Stenmarck -50 IF Start 20,16
23 Glanshammars IF 59,21
Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 17,55
Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF 18,40
Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF 22,50
24 IFK Nora 60,56
Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 19,45
Mikael Johansson -75 IFK Nora 19,46
Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 21,25
25 Östansjö SK 62,09
Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 20,13
Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 Östansjö SK 20,21
Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK 21,35
Lag Män Veteraner
1 Örebro AIK 44,57
Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK 14,27
Pär Englund -77 Örebro AIK 14,58
Morgan Pätsi -77 Örebro AIK 15,32
2 Örebro AIK 48,50
Mikael Edberger -70 Örebro AIK 15,50
Ronny Collin -69 Örebro AIK 16,07
Dag Sandlund -65 Örebro AIK 16,53
3 Östansjö SK 50,21
Patrik Johansson -65 Östansjö SK 15,14
Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK 17,27
Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK 17,40
4 IFK Nora 51,01
Rodney Hundnemark -69 IFK Nora 15,49
Magnus Värnqvist -74 IFK Nora 17,12
Joakim Oskarsson -61 IFK Nora 18,00
5 Kumla SF 51,09
Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF 15,52
Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF 17,02
Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 18,15
6 IF Start 51,51
Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 17,00
Mats Gustavsson -71 IF Start 17,08
Johan Östman -76 IF Start 17,43
7 Glanshammars IF 52,36
Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF 16,01
Kent Ekblad -57 Glanshammars IF 17,55
Klas Flygare -65 Glanshammars IF 18,40
8 Örebro AIK 52,36
Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK 17,22
Christer Kjellén -65 Örebro AIK 17,28
Erik Anderson -70 Örebro AIK 17,46
9 Örebro AIK 54,12
Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK 17,51
Christer Hansson -65 Örebro AIK 18,06
Fredrik Hartman -68 Örebro AIK 18,15
10 Östansjö SK 55,29
Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK 18,21
Anders Malmskär -67 Östansjö SK 18,24
Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK 18,44
11 Östansjö SK 57,17
Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK 18,51
Olof Björling -80 Östansjö SK 19,06
Ingvar Skoglund -73 Östansjö SK 19,20
12 Laxå OK 57,48
Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK 17,48
Jimmy Holm -68 Laxå OK 19,54
Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 20,06
13 IF Start 58,27
Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 18,38
Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start 19,33
Mats Stenmarck -50 IF Start 20,16
14 Östansjö SK 60,29
Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 19,55
Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK 20,13
Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 Östansjö SK 20,21
15 IFK Nora 60,56
Daniel Borg -74 IFK Nora 19,45
Mikael Johansson -75 IFK Nora 19,46
Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 21,25
16 Östansjö SK 75,55
Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK 21,35
Jan Myrtorp -41 Östansjö SK 25,49
Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK 28,31